Podios

Kata

Kata Cadete Fem

1 LEHNER, TAMARA KUM Gold
2 SYMMES LLAMAZARES, KARLA SKI Silver
3 CASTRO LOPEZ, ROCIO KSV Bronze
3 REY VAQUERO, PAULA CKM Bronze
5 ANDRES GARCIA, LUCIA SND Diploma
5 ÁLVAREZ GUTIÉRREZ, RAQUEL KYD Diploma
7 GONZALEZ DIAZ, NAIALA GLK Diploma
7 TEIXEIRA GREGORIO, NEREA CKS Diploma

Kata Senior Fem

1 GARCIA LOZANO, PAOLA KUM Gold
2 ROY RUBIO, RAQUEL SND Silver
3 LÓPEZ PINTADO, MARIA KMV Bronze
3 SAN FRANCISCO JEREZ, MARIA KZK Bronze
5 MORALES OZUNA, GEMA KCR Diploma
5 ESCUDERO SOLIS, NURIA PA. Diploma
7 ALVAREZ FOTHERINGHAM, JULIETA OKM Diploma
7 PESTANA DE LA FE, TARAHIS GKU Diploma

Kata Senior Fem D.Fís.K40

1 NUERO GUTIERREZ, CRISTINA KTA Gold
2 AMADO GARCÍA, ANA BUV Silver

Kata Senior Fem D.Int.K21

1 SANCHEZ ROSADO, LUCIA BAR Gold
2 SANCHEZ NUÑEZ, ELOANIA ALH Silver
3 ALEPUZ LOPEZ, CRISTINA POZ Bronze
3 GONZALEZ SÁNCHEZ-COGOLLUDO, AINHOA JIN Bronze

Kata Senior Fem D.Int.K22

1 GONZALEZ CRITICOS, OLIVIA POZ Gold
2 GARCIA GRAMAGE, MARIA POZ Silver
3 MUÑOZ RENOVALES, MARÍA POZ Bronze

Kumite

Kumite Cadete Fem <47kg

1 RIERA ACEBEDO, CARLOTA GLK Gold
2 AYERDI ARIZ, NAROA SJN Silver
3 SOBRINO MARTIN, MARTA ALM Bronze
3 FERNANDEZ TERRON, YAIZA GLK Bronze
5 PADILLA, AINA KXA Diploma
5 GOMEZ SALGADO, CARMEN SEI Diploma
7 MORENO MATEOS, EVA FIT Diploma
7 SABATE GENIUS, XENIA RID Diploma

Kumite Cadete Fem <54kg

1 GOMEZ MAURIÑO, ALEJANDRA OSW Gold
2 LAAZIRI TAHIRI, AMINA SAN Silver
3 ÁLVAREZ GUTIÉRREZ, RAQUEL KYD Bronze
3 SIMCHUK, YULIIA LEA Bronze
5 BUSTAMANTE SANTERIZ, DANIELA SJN Diploma
5 CHICA TOLOSA, ARIADNA KEN Diploma
7 MERCHAN DIEZ, JANA COL Diploma
7 MONJE DIAZ-GUERRA, SOFIA SKD Diploma

Kumite Cadete Fem <61kg

1 NASARRE SANCHEZ, AROA SHU Gold
2 LOPEZ GONZALEZ, NOA SKD Silver
3 MONTEJANO ARAGAY, IRIS NOK Bronze
3 NUÑEZ ABREU, NAGORE NOK Bronze
5 DIEGO ROLDAN, AROA SCA Diploma
5 RODRIGUEZ PAQUE, MARTA SHO Diploma
7 MOLINA JAREÑO, NEREA KDK Diploma
7 VEGA MESA, LYDIA KDK Diploma

Kumite Cadete Fem >61kg

1 POBES, HAIZEA FIT Gold
2 GONZALEZ HERRERA, MARTA KDK Silver
3 ALEJO TAPIA, EIDER NOK Bronze
3 LAMANA COMPS, SOFIA SAN Bronze
5 MUÑOZ BELTRAN, CANDELA SEP Diploma
5 RUIZ NUÑEZ, AITANA SKD Diploma
7 COSANO MONTORO, ROCIO SIN Diploma
7 CALLEJA MIRA, ELENA JSK Diploma

Kumite Senior Fem <50kg

1 MORALES OZUNA, GEMA KCR Gold
2 PINILLA, ALBA FIT Silver
3 BENTAMA-SERROUKH JEBARI, INSAF KEN Bronze
3 VIZUETE OLIVENZA, MIREIA FIT Bronze
5 RODRÍGUEZ LOREDO, EVA TEO Diploma
5 REY DE VIÑAS REDONDO, ALBA KDK Diploma

Kumite Senior Fem <55kg

1 LÓPEZ-CAÑADILLAS LARA, CLAUDIA KDK Gold
2 VERDES LINDEZ, SOFIA N-K Silver
3 LORENZO COUSO, RUTH TEO Bronze
3 PEREIRA VILLALOBOS, SONIA KEN Bronze
5 FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ, MARIA GLK Diploma
5 CORTES MAYAS, MARTA GOD Diploma
7 CORONADO GIMENEZ, SOFIA MON Diploma
7 AVILA HOZ, LAURA GYA Diploma

Kumite Senior Fem <61kg

1 LOBATO SÁNCHEZ, IONA HIK Gold
2 GRAU CASTILLEJOS, NOELIA TEC Silver
3 OTERO LUENGO, EVA ARE Bronze
3 ESPINOSA LOPEZ, MARIA KDK Bronze
5 CAMARERO DE LA HERA, MONICA PKK Diploma
5 URRA BERAZA, IOSUNE KBR Diploma
7 BUSTAMANTE SANTERIZ, VALENTINA SJN Diploma
7 SMITH, GRACE KCT Diploma

Kumite Senior Fem <68kg

1 DIEGO PEÑA, LUCIA GLK Gold
2 GÓMEZ ORTEGA, EVA FKP Silver
3 ESCOBAR TERCIADO, IRENE LEA Bronze
3 OTERO LUENGO, DANIELA ARE Bronze
5 LARRAÑAGA GUTIERREZ, IRATXE STA Diploma
5 FERNANDEZ REINA, AMELIA ALM Diploma
7 MAZARIEGOS IGLESIAS, IRENE KYS Diploma
7 FRESQUET PELAEZ, ELENA ALZ Diploma

Kumite Senior Fem >68kg

1 GIL ALVAREZ, ADRIANA ARE Gold
2 LARRA PARDO, SARA KYS Silver
3 MORENO RESA, LAURA SEI Bronze
3 PASCUAL CHICO, MARTA SKD Bronze
5 MACIA GIMENEZ, LARA SHU Diploma
5 ATIENZA CASERO, SARA FKP Diploma
7 VIVES TORRENT, CARLA ALZ Diploma
7 MESA GARCIA, NOEMI SUH Diploma


KarateScoring • 2007 - 2024