Podios

Kata

Kata Senior Masc

1 GALAN LOPEZ, SERGIO CAT Gold
2 TARDIO ROYO, MARIO CVV Silver
3 HOFFMANN MOLINAS, ALEXANDRE JORDI UIB Bronze
3 GARCIA CUADRADO, OSCAR CAT Bronze
5 RUIZ TORRE, MARTIN C3M Diploma
5 RUBIO PÉREZ, IVAN DANIEL UPM Diploma
7 GARCÍA LUNA, CARLOS UEM Diploma
7 CATALAN CARREIRA, ALEJANDRO UOV Diploma

Kata Senior Fem

1 RODRÍGUEZ ENCABO, LIDIA CAT Gold
2 SAVOY MEDERO, SABRINA CAT Silver
3 ARMADA RUIZ, ANDREA CAT Bronze
3 ESCUDERO SOLIS, NURIA UAH Bronze
5 TORKINGTON REVUELTA, THAÏS UIB Diploma
5 MORALES OZUNA, GEMA UPM Diploma
7 DEL CASTILLO TOQUERO, MARÍA UVA Diploma
7 GONZÁLEZ SANTOS, PAULA UMH Diploma

Kumite

Kumite Senior Masc <60kg

1 LIARTE PASTOR, DAVID UZA Gold
2 GÓMEZ GARCÍA, MATÍAS CAT Silver
3 CHADLI EL BAGHADADI, ANAS PGC Bronze
3 ROMÁN HERNÁNDEZ, CARLOS RJC Bronze
5 GUZMAN PEREZ, ADRIAN NED Diploma
5 MIRANDA RUIZ DE LA HERMOSA, MIGUEL UAH Diploma

Kumite Senior Masc <67kg

1 DELESTAL JIMENO, FERNANDO UAH Gold
2 GAVILAN LORENZO, ARTURO NED Silver
3 ANDRÉS TOVAR, GUILLERMO UZA Bronze
3 ORTIZ FERNANDEZ, ALEJANDRO CLM Bronze
5 FERNÁNDEZ GONZÁLEZ, SERGIO UOV Diploma
5 FDZ DE VILLAVERDE OROZ, ARITZ UPV Diploma
7 CASTILLO MURCIA, ALEJANDRO UMA Diploma
7 DE VEGA LEDO, DAVID RJC Diploma

Kumite Senior Masc <75kg

1 IBÁÑEZ SÁENZ-TORRE, RODRIGO CAT Gold
2 RAMÍREZ SMITH, MAX GUILLERMO UMA Silver
3 TRAPIELLA FERNÁNDEZ, IGNACIO UOV Bronze
3 DELESTAL ROMERO, ALBERTO UAH Bronze
5 GONZALEZ MONTES, HUGO UGR Diploma
5 VILLAREJO TORRES, DAVID C3M Diploma
7 SEDEÑO ZARZA, ADRIÁN CLM Diploma

Kumite Senior Masc <84kg

1 JUST CLOPES, JOAN UAB Gold
2 VICENTE ESTÉVEZ, ÁNGEL PVA Silver
3 DOMINGUEZ HORAS, ALFREDO BAR Bronze
3 MARCO PÉREZ, ÁLVARO UZA Bronze
5 GARCIA ALONSO, HECTOR UEA Diploma
5 CARNICERO CAÑIBANO, MARIO RJC Diploma
7 CASTILLO RUEDA, ALEJANDRO CLM Diploma

Kumite Senior Masc >84kg

1 MARTINEZ VELILLA, MARCOS CAT Gold
2 OLLERO JIMÉNEZ, SERGIO C3M Silver
3 RENOVELL CODESIDO, SERGIO VAC Bronze
3 KSIRI EL MEHDAOUI, NABIL NED Bronze
5 GARCÍA COSTA, JUAN PVA Diploma
5 MARCOS DE LA IGLESIA, SAMUEL EMC Diploma

Kumite Senior Fem <50kg

1 MORALES OZUNA, GEMA UPM Gold
2 REY DE VIÑAS REDONDO, ALBA PVA Silver
3 PINILLA SÁNCHEZ, ALBA UPV Bronze
3 BENTAMA-SERROUKH JERABI, INSAF VAC Bronze
5 MARTIN ABARQUERO, VIRGINIA UVA Diploma
5 VIZCAINO CALVO, ANGELA C3M Diploma

Kumite Senior Fem <55kg

1 GÓMEZ MORALES, NADIA CAT Gold
2 KOUBISS AJOUB, WIAM BAR Silver
3 GARCÍA BALDOR, CRISTINA UCA Bronze
3 LUENGO ZUBÁLEZ, MARÍA UZA Bronze
5 ZULUETA LOPEZ, IRATI UPV Diploma
5 AVILA HOZ, LAURA LEO Diploma
7 NIETO LÓPEZ, MÓNICA CLM Diploma
7 RODRÍGUEZ GONZÁLEZ, ORIANA NATHALY UEM Diploma

Kumite Senior Fem <61kg

1 FERNANDEZ OSORIO, CARLOTA CAT Gold
2 GARCÍA JEREZ, ANDREA CLM Silver
3 ENNKHAILI ANQOUD, OLAYA UZA Bronze
3 OTERO LUENGO, DANIELA UOV Bronze
5 TEN QUILIS, MARTA VAC Diploma
5 LUCIANI , NICOLE ALI Diploma
7 MORALES CHAVARRI, SOFÍA ESU Diploma

Kumite Senior Fem <68kg

1 NIETO MEJIAS, MARIA ISABEL UCM Gold
2 ARENAS GONZÁLEZ, ANA UMU Silver
3 GIL ALVAREZ, ADRIANA CAT Bronze
3 SALAZAR PRIETO, ANDREA FRV Bronze
5 HIDALGO MÉNDEZ, MARÍA VAC Diploma
5 ANDRÉS LAHOZ, PAULA UZA Diploma
7 GOMEZ RUIZ, CARLA UGR Diploma

Kumite Senior Fem >68kg

1 MACÍA GIMÉNEZ, LARA UZA Gold
2 MARTÍNEZ DIAGO, LUCÍA JAU Silver
3 ANTÓN SAMANIEGO, AROA ALI Bronze
3 MORENO RESA, LAURA URI Bronze
5 SUÁREZ PÉREZ, SHEILA ULL Diploma
5 CRIADO GUINALDO, JESSICA UAC Diploma


KarateScoring • 2007 - 2024