Medallero VI Trofeo Karate Astillero 2023

Puesto Club / Federación Oros Platas Bronces Total
1 CLUB KIME KNT 10 5 1 16
2 GIMNASIO FITNESS GASTEIZ FIT 7 8 10 25
3 CLUB KARATE WASEDA CKW 6 1 3 10
4 SANTA TERESA STA 5 7 9 21
5 E.K.COMILLAS COM 5 4 4 13
6 BUDOCLUB PARADISO BCP 5 2 8 15
7 MASTER 10 M10 3 3 4 10
8 GYAKUKAN GYA 3 0 2 5
9 KARATE NOA KNO 3 0 1 4
9 KARATE NORTE KNO 3 0 1 4
11 MDE XXI BODY STYLE MDE 2 1 0 3
12 KARATE ABDO ABD 2 0 0 2
12 FELIX-SHOTOKAN FBD 2 0 0 2
14 ESCUELA DE KARATE COLINDRES COL 1 10 11 22
15 C.D. KARATE SEIJAKU SEI 1 4 3 8
16 S.D.C. ECHAVACOIZ ETX 1 3 1 5
17 KARATE CORVERA COR 1 2 4 7
18 KARATE BERRIOZAR KBR 1 2 2 5
19 CLUB KARATE AVILÉS CKS 1 2 1 4
20 A.D. SAN JUAN SJN 1 2 0 3
21 GIMNASIO MENTE GMT 1 1 12 14
22 CENTRO DEPORTIVO GIJON CDG 1 1 6 8
23 GETXO KARATE CLUB GKC 1 1 1 3
23 C.D. BUDOKAN VALLADOLID BUV 1 1 1 3
25 OKINAWA OKI 1 1 0 2
26 ESCUELA DE KARATE ISHIKAWA ISK 1 0 2 3
26 G. COLISEUM GCO 1 0 2 3
28 TORRELAGUNA TRR 1 0 1 2
28 BEZANA BZN 1 0 1 2
30 SAIOA KARATE SAI 1 0 0 1
30 NORBERTO ORTIZ NOA 1 0 0 1
32 ESCUELA DE KARATE MAGADAN EKM 0 2 2 4
32 SHINGITAI SKT 0 2 2 4
32 KARATE AUTOL KAU 0 2 2 4
35 KUUSHIKAN KSK 0 2 1 3
36 GIMNASIO BONAFAU II BO2 0 1 2 3
36 SHOTOKAN KARATE PENAGOS PKS 0 1 2 3
38 CLUB KIHAKU SOUND BODY SBK 0 0 4 4
39 ARTES MARCIALES BARAKALDO EKF 0 0 3 3
39 INDARBIDE IND 0 0 3 3
39 CLUB ESCUELA DEPORTIVA DE HUARTE HUA 0 0 3 3
42 SEIKEN-DO SKD 0 0 2 2
42 CLUB DEPORTIVO FEDERADO ARIJA SHOTOKAN ARJ 0 0 2 2
44 KARATE CLUB KINTARO KIN 0 0 1 1
44 CLUB KARATE PAREDES PRD 0 0 1 1
44 KARATE CLUB NIPPON NPP 0 0 1 1
44 KARATE IÑIGO NUEVO IÑG 0 0 1 1
44 NISSEISHI NIS 0 0 1 1
44 CLUB GOJU-KAI LLANES GKR 0 0 1 1
44 GONZALEZ MACHIN KGM 0 0 1 1
44 GIMNASIO OKINAWA ASTORGA GOA 0 0 1 1
44 FUJISAN - PALENCIA FKP 0 0 1 1
53 MIGUEL BRAVO MGK 0 0 0 0
53 E.K. LA VIRGEN DEL CAMINO LVC 0 0 0 0
53 NATACIÓN PAMPLONA CNP 0 0 0 0
53 GIMNASIO BONAFAU I BON 0 0 0 0
53 SAMURAI SAM 0 0 0 0
53 UDA ARETXABALETA UDA 0 0 0 0
53 SAN VICENTE SVC 0 0 0 0


KarateScoring • 2007 - 2024