Podios

Kata

Kata Sénior Masc

1 QUINTERO CAPDEVILA, DAMIAN HUGO AND Gold
2 GALAN LOPEZ, SERGIO MAD Silver
3 MARTIN ROMERO, RAUL MAD Bronze
3 GARCIA CUADRADO, OSCAR MAD Bronze
5 RUIZ TORRE, MARTÍN CNT Diploma
5 MANZANA DIAZ, ALEJANDRO CAM Diploma
7 CATALÁN CARREIRA, ALEJANDRO AST Diploma
7 PIÑANGO HERRERA, FERNANDO VAL Diploma

Kata Sénior Masc D.Fís.K40

1 ESCRIBANO AZABARTE, FELIX VAL Gold
2 RODRIGUEZ SILVEIRA, ROBERTO MAD Silver
3 LEON COZAR, MIGUEL MAD Bronze
3 CASAÑ LLOPIS, EMILIO VAL Bronze
5 MOVILLA MARTÍNEZ, MARCOS GAL Diploma

Kata Sénior Masc D.Int.K21

1 HUERTAS RUIZ, CARLOS VAL Gold
2 GUTIERREZ HERNANDEZ, CRISTOPHER CAM Silver
3 PÉREZ CLAVIJO, FRANCISCO JAVIER AND Bronze
3 ARBOL ALMAGRO, PABLO AND Bronze
5 PAZOS PUÑAL, IVÁN GAL Diploma
5 CABELLO CONTRERAS, ANTONIO MAD Diploma
7 PAZOS PUÑAL, IVÁN GAL Diploma
7 GONZÁLEZ RODRÍGUEZ, JOSE PABLO AND Diploma

Kata Sénior Masc D.Int.K22

1 PRIETO AREVALO, VICTOR MANUEL MAD Gold
2 LUNA RODRIGUEZ, EDUARDO AND Silver
3 BERENGUER RUIZA, JAVIER AND Bronze
3 MARTIN CAMAÑO, IVAN CAM Bronze
5 GARCIA DOMINGUEZ, ANTONIO AND Diploma
5 MONJO MARTIN, ANDRES MAD Diploma

Kata Sénior Masc D.Vis.K11

1 VALLEJO BARTOLOME, ADRIAN MAD Gold

Kata Sénior Masc D.Vis.K12

1 LOZANO ORTEGA, FRANCISCO JOSÉ VAL Gold

Kata Sénior Masc S.R.K30

1 YANGUEZ SANTALLA, VICENTE MAD Gold
2 SEPULCRE FUENTES, JUAN ANTONIO VAL Silver

Kata Sénior Fem

1 GARCIA LOZANO, PAOLA EXT Gold
2 RODRIGUEZ ENCABO, LIDIA MAD Silver
3 ROY RUBIO, RAQUEL RIO Bronze
3 SAVOY MEDERO, SABRINA AND Bronze
5 MORALES OZUNA, GEMA MAD Diploma
5 LÓPEZ PINTADO, MARIA CAT Diploma
7 TABUENCA SERRANO, SARA RIO Diploma
7 SAN FRANCISCO JEREZ, MARIA VAL Diploma

Kata Sénior Fem D.Fís.K40

1 MALO MAGDALENO, JENIFER VAL Gold
2 NUERO GUTIERREZ, CRISTINA MAD Silver

Kata Sénior Fem D.Int.K21

1 SANCHEZ ROSADO, LUCIA CAL Gold
2 GONZALEZ SÁNCHEZ-COGOLLUDO, AINHOA CAM Silver
3 JUAN PÉREZ, CRISTINA BAL Bronze
3 SANCHEZ NUÑEZ, ELOANIA MAD Bronze
5 ALEPUZ LOPEZ, CRISTINA MAD Diploma
5 REMON CARDO, GAL·LA CAT Diploma

Kata Sénior Fem D.Int.K22

1 MATARI PEREZ, ANDREA MAD Gold
2 GONZALEZ CRITICOS, OLIVIA MAD Silver
3 MUÑOZ RENOVALES, MARÍA MAD Bronze

Kata Sénior Fem S.R.K30

1 FERNÁNDEZ JIMENEZ, ISABEL CAM Gold

Kata Equipos Sénior Masc

1 MADRID 1 MAD Gold
2 FKCV_KATA_MASC VAL Silver
3 ANDALUCIA 1 AND Bronze
3 BALEARES BAL Bronze
5 NAVARRA NAV Diploma

Kata Equipos Sénior Fem

1 ANDALUCIA 2 AND Gold
2 FKCV_KATA_FEM VAL Silver
3 MADRID 2 MAD Bronze
3 EXTREMADURA EXT Bronze
5 CASTILLAYLEON CAL Diploma

Kumite

Kumite Sénior Masc <60kg

1 ORTIZ DE ZARATE, ALEX PVS Gold
2 AISA PÁEZ, DAMIÁN CNR Silver
3 PRIMICIA VELASCO, IBAI NAV Bronze
3 PRADO ROMÁN, JESUS AND Bronze
5 GARCIA-GIL BLAZQUEZ, ALEJANDRO MAD Diploma
5 OSUNA ABADIAS, RAÚL ARG Diploma
7 GARCIA MUÑOZ, TASIO NAV Diploma
7 CANCELO SÁNCHEZ, SIMÓN GAL Diploma

Kumite Sénior Masc <67kg

1 DELESTAL JIMENO, FERNANDO MAD Gold
2 SANTOS VEIGA, XAVIER GAL Silver
3 BALLESTER PIQUER, HUGO VAL Bronze
3 SINKOVSKYI, YURI VAL Bronze
5 GUTIERREZ BARQUÍN, AARÓN AST Diploma
5 GARCIA VERNETTA, JORGE VAL Diploma
7 SÁNCHEZ PRIETO, JOSÉ MARÍA EXT Diploma
7 HINOJOSA ROSALES, ISMAEL AND Diploma

Kumite Sénior Masc <75kg

1 DELESTAL ROMERO, ALBERTO MAD Gold
2 IBAÑEZ SAENZ-TORRE, RODRIGO AND Silver
3 BARGADOS BERNARDO, CARLOS AST Bronze
3 JUST CLOPES, JOAN CAT Bronze
5 OUCHKIR, HASSAN PVS Diploma
5 DOMINGUEZ HORAS, ALFREDO CAT Diploma
7 MARTINEZ ALONSO, GORKA CAL Diploma
7 POKU OWUSU, MARCOS RIO Diploma

Kumite Sénior Masc <84kg

1 IBAÑEZ SAENZ-TORRE, JOSE RAFAEL AND Gold
2 RODRIGUEZ PAZ, RODRIGO CAT Silver
3 LARA VILLAR, ALEJANDRO BAL Bronze
3 ROUIHA, ABDELLAH CNT Bronze
5 RODRIGUEZ SASTRE, DAVID MAD Diploma
5 MACHIN MEDINA, MARCOS CAM Diploma
7 FERNANDEZ MONTEIRO, ADRIAN AST Diploma
7 TRAPIELLA FERNANDEZ, IGNACIO AST Diploma

Kumite Sénior Masc >84kg

1 SECK SAKHO, BABACAR RIO Gold
2 MARTÍNEZ VELILLA, MARCOS ARG Silver
3 ECHEVARRIA LAVIN, MANUEL CNT Bronze
3 AZIZI, ACHRAF MUR Bronze
5 OÑA TUDELA, JAVIER VAL Diploma
5 RENOVELL CODESIDO, SERGIO VAL Diploma
7 BLANCO GRANÉS, SERAFÍN CAT Diploma

Kumite Sénior Fem <50kg

1 GÓMEZ MORALES, NADIA CNT Gold
2 PINILLA, ALBA PVS Silver
3 VERDES LINDEZ, SOFIA AND Bronze
3 BENTAMA-SERROUKH JEBARI, INSAF VAL Bronze
5 MORALES OZUNA, GEMA MAD Diploma
5 ROQUE CALDERÓN, NEREA BAL Diploma
7 MARQUEZ LOPEZ, AITANA AND Diploma

Kumite Sénior Fem <55kg

1 PEREIRA VILLALOBOS, SONIA VAL Gold
2 LORENZO COUSO, RUTH GAL Silver
3 LOBATO SANCHEZ, IONA CAT Bronze
3 ZULUETA, IRATI PVS Bronze
5 AVILA HOZ, LAURA CNT Diploma
5 LUENGO ZUBALEZ, MARIA RIO Diploma
7 HERRERO VALCARCE, LUCÍA GAL Diploma
7 GARCÍA BALDOR, CRISTINA CNT Diploma

Kumite Sénior Fem <61kg

1 FERNANDEZ OSORIO, CARLOTA CNT Gold
2 PASTORA FONDEVILA, LAURA RIO Silver
3 ZUÑIGA GARCIA, INDIRA DEL MAR CNR Bronze
3 PEREZ CLARO, ALICIA AND Bronze
5 BUSTAMANTE SANTERIZ, VALENTINA NAV Diploma
5 OTERO LUENGO, DANIELA AST Diploma
7 URRA BERAZA, IOSUNE NAV Diploma
7 GAMIZ NIETO, CARLA CAT Diploma

Kumite Sénior Fem <68kg

1 NIETO MEJÍAS, MARIA ISABEL CAL Gold
2 GOMEZ RUIZ, CARLA AND Silver
3 MAZON ORTIZ, ANDREA CNT Bronze
3 ESCOBAR TERCIADO, IRENE MAD Bronze
5 RONDÓN CABRERA, JOHANNA CNR Diploma
5 GIL ALVAREZ, ADRIANA AST Diploma
7 HIDALGO MÉNDEZ, MARIA VAL Diploma
7 VAL LISA, CAROLINA ARG Diploma

Kumite Sénior Fem >68kg

1 PASCUAL CHICO, MARTA MAD Gold
2 TORRES GARCIA, MARIA AND Silver
3 ROMERO VAZQUEZ, ANDREA AND Bronze
3 MORENO RESA, LAURA RIO Bronze
5 MOLINERO MENDEZ, CAROLINA MAD Diploma
5 FERNANDEZ AGUILERA, ANDREA CAT Diploma
7 ROCHA LOPEZ, ALBA GAL Diploma

Kumite Equipos Sénior Masc

1 MADRID 3 MAD Gold
2 ANDALUCIA 3 AND Silver
3 CATALANA M CAT Bronze
3 FVK2 PVS Bronze
5 RIOJA RIO Diploma
5 FCMKDA 1 CAM Diploma

Kumite Equipos Sénior Fem

1 ANDALUCIA 4 AND Gold
2 CANTABRIA F CNT Silver
3 FCMKDA 2 CAM Bronze
3 ASTURIAS F AST Bronze
5 MADRID 4 MAD Diploma
5 ARG1 ARG Diploma


KarateScoring • 2007 - 2023