Podios

Kata

Kata Junior Masc

1 PARRA RAMIREZ, MARIO GLP Gold
2 MARTIN MONTENEGRO, IVAN KUM Silver
3 GALAN LACON, ALEJANDRO OLP Bronze
3 LOPEZ TOMAS, IZAN KYD Bronze
5 IGLESIAS GARCIA, MANUEL KSC Diploma
5 CEREZO JIMENEZ, ALBERTO KUM Diploma
7 CABELLO CROZET, MATEO GRT Diploma
7 CARRASCO VILLALBA, CARLOS NIB Diploma

Kata Sub21 Masc

1 CATALÁN CARREIRA, ALEJANDRO KUM Gold
2 HERNÁNDEZ MORENO, DIEGO VTB Silver
3 LOZANO FERNÁNDEZ, ANTONIO KMC Bronze
3 ARRIBAS RODRIGUEZ, JOSE Mª KYD Bronze
5 MUÑOZ DE LA FLOR, ISMAEL KUM Diploma
5 RUBIO PEREZ, IVAN DANIEL KIM Diploma
7 CONDE AZON, ADRIÁN SHU Diploma
7 QUES GARCÍA, MIQUEL SKI Diploma

Kata Vet1 Masc 35-40

1 SCHOFLEST CHICO, ALBERTO KCR Gold
2 ESQUIVEL SIGUT, DAMIÁN STE Silver
3 CARMONA PALMERIN, FRANCISCO JAVIER SAI Bronze
3 SASTRE VAQUER, PERE JOSEP LEK Bronze
5 PORTILLO MONTERO, DIEGO SHO Diploma
5 JIMENEZ CARMONA, ALVARO KDK Diploma
7 GARCÍA SAIZ, ARGOITZ EKF Diploma
7 CASADO ARREAL, ENEKO KSK Diploma

Kata Vet2 Masc 41-45

1 GARCÍA GRACIA, JOSE ANTONIO SAM Gold
2 GREGORIO GARCIA, ANTONIO NIS Silver
3 APARICIO FERNANDEZ, DAVID NIS Bronze
3 BILBAO SANCHEZ, IKER STA Bronze
5 GOMEZ BARAJAS, RAUL BUV Diploma
5 LOPEZ PEREZ, ABEL VPE Diploma
7 DE CABO MACHIN, SERGIO FELIPE SCR Diploma
7 KRINGS LAFUENTE, SVEN KZK Diploma

Kata Vet3 Masc 46-50

1 BOTRÁN DE CASTRO, ÓSCAR BUV Gold
2 GONZÁLEZ JUANEDA, IGNASI CSC Silver
3 GARCIA VEGA, EDORTA STA Bronze
3 GARCIA SANTANA, HECTOR KSV Bronze
5 MORAN LLANEZA, DANIEL FBD Diploma
5 TOQUERO ALONSO, DAVID AMV Diploma
7 GARCIA VEGA, EDORTA STA Diploma
7 SALVADOR DIAZ DE CERIO, DAVID YYN Diploma

Kata Vet4 Masc 51-55

1 TRIAY MASCARO, JESUS CSC Gold
2 GONZÁLEZ MAGADAN, JOSE ANTONIO EKM Silver
3 GARCIA HERNANDEZ, CARLOS ANTONIO LDV Bronze
3 BALBUENA LARA, JOSE MANUEL GRT Bronze
5 RODRÍGUEZ GARCÍA, EMILIO VICENTE AMV Diploma
5 RODRIGUEZ BRACAMONTE, JOSE CARLOS STA Diploma
7 LLORCA ALVAREZ DE EULATE, DAVID ANTONIO IND Diploma
7 GONZALEZ GARCIA QUISMONDO, JOSE MANUEL GOJ Diploma

Kata Vet5 Masc 56-60

1 GUERRERO MALDONADO, RAFAEL ARJ Gold
2 ROSUA RUIZ, JOSE LUIS CCC Silver
3 ORTEGA GALAN, FRANCISCO SKO Bronze
3 MOLTO PENCHE, CARLOS SED Bronze
5 TCHEY BAFFIONI, DANIEL KTD Diploma
5 HIJON ALVES, FRANCISCO JOSE TOR Diploma
7 LANDA ECHEVERRIA, PEDRO LUIS ARJ Diploma
7 GARCIA CUESTA, AGUSTIN TOMAS GKC Diploma

Kata Vet6 Masc 61-65

1 ARRAIZ VICENTE, LUIS MANUEL ARJ Gold
2 CARMONA LEGUPIN, JUAN CHL Silver
3 MARTINEZ GONZALEZ, EMILIO KTD Bronze
3 CARBONELL GUILLEM, JOSE KZK Bronze
5 MATA MANZANO, EMILIO TOR Diploma
5 MARTÍNEZ GARCÍA, JESÚS JAVIER BUV Diploma
7 CALVO VALCUENDE, IÑAKI ADIRAN UKB Diploma

Kata Vet7 Masc 66-70

1 CUBERIA MARTINEZ, JOSE LUIS DRG Gold
2 GIMENEZ LOPEZ, CARLOS KSV Silver
3 SAEZ MARIN, FCO. JAVIER YYN Bronze
3 TAPIA RAMOS, RICARDO MDE Bronze
5 SUBERVIOLA LOBON, ANGEL SAM Diploma

Kata Vet8 Masc ≥71

1 REQUE CEREIJO, GUSTAVO ADOLFO ZEN Gold
2 IBAÑEZ SERRANO, ALFONSO CDR Silver

Kata Junior Masc D.Int.K21

1 MOVILLA SILVEIRA, ALBERTO JOSE POZ Gold
2 MAYORAL SANCHEZ, MIGUEL POZ Silver

Kata Junior Masc D.Int.K22

1 ARESES LORENZO, EDUARDO POZ Gold

Kata Sub21 Masc D.Int.K22

1 MARTIN CAMAÑO, IVAN KDK Gold
2 MONJO MARTIN, ANDRES POZ Silver

Kata Veteranos Masc D.Fís.K40

1 ESCRIBANO AZABARTE, FELIX SED Gold

Kata Veteranos Masc D.Vis.K12

1 MATA FERNANDEZ, JOSE DAVID OSA Gold

Kata Veteranos Masc S.R.K30

1 YANGUEZ SANTALLA, VICENTE CKM Gold

Kumite

Kumite Junior Masc <55kg

1 PEREZ LORITE, JORGE NVC Gold
2 MUÑOZ MACIAS, LUIS SEP Silver
3 HERRERA JIMENEZ, AXEL KMV Bronze
3 PEREZ ARANDA, MARIO KAM Bronze
5 LOPEZ MATEOS, ANTONIO WAS Diploma
5 SOUTO IGLESIAS, ANTÓN SHI Diploma
7 PAREJA ÁVALOS, LUCAS SAM Diploma
7 HERAS ORTIZ, CARLOS LEA Diploma

Kumite Junior Masc <61kg

1 MAZOY CORTIÑAS, ROQUE SHI Gold
2 FERNANDEZ PEREZ, ALVARO ARE Silver
3 PRIETO ALVAREZ, JULIO SHO Bronze
3 ASPERILLA DIAZ, RUBEN LEA Bronze
5 ROQUE CALDERÓN, IZAN LEK Diploma
5 JARA MUÑOZ, MAXIMILIANO IGNACIO LEA Diploma
7 PÉREZ LEON, PABLO GSS Diploma
7 GALLINAR ALONSO, DIEGO COR Diploma

Kumite Junior Masc <68kg

1 MARTIN PEÑA, IZAN STA Gold
2 LEAL MORENO, IKER LEA Silver
3 FERNANDEZ PEREZ, IVAN BCP Bronze
3 RODRIGUEZ MARTIN, FRANCISCO LEA Bronze
5 DKHISSI ZAHRAOUI, ABDERRAHMANE ACT Diploma
5 ESTEVE KRESS, ENRIQUE NSN Diploma
7 ESCOBAR JARA, DANIEL JOSE KIH Diploma
7 ALVAREZ ROCES, DANIEL GCC Diploma

Kumite Junior Masc <76kg

1 ZORRILA DIAZ, JAIME SHO Gold
2 DE TEMPLE GAVELA, RAMÓN IGNACIO RBK Silver
3 IVAN ILIE, DANIEL LEA Bronze
3 RUIZ RUIZ, JOSE LUIS COM Bronze
5 FRAILE, ANDER FIT Diploma
7 FERNÁNDEZ PERIS, SANTIAGO KYI Diploma
7 CARRETERO CHIRA, LAZARO GRT Diploma

Kumite Junior Masc >76kg

1 ARENAS ZAPATA, RUBEN ARE Gold
2 HURTADO CAÑIZO, SAMUEL ABD Silver
3 GONZALEZ FREDDI, MARTÍN KNT Bronze
3 AZPITARTE BERGARA, BEÑAT FIT Bronze
5 MELUS PINOS, UNAI STA Diploma
5 GARCIA CANELADA, DYLAN SKD Diploma
7 BERASATEGUI ELIAS, PEIO EKO Diploma
7 ARRAEZ VILLA, ISMAEL CTR Diploma

Kumite Sub21 Masc <60kg

1 OCIO MARCA, ADRIAN FIT Gold
2 GARCIA-GIL BLAZQUEZ, ALEJANDRO SKD Silver
3 HERNANDEZ OVEJERO, YAGO NIS Bronze
3 MAYORGA MERINO, SANTIAGO DANIEL HIK Bronze
5 AVILA HOZ, DANIEL KNT Diploma
5 MARTINEZ CARO, EDER ADK Diploma
7 DUHARTTE DELGADO, ALFREDO ALEJANDRO KKC Diploma
7 ESPARZA ASIAIN, GONZALO KYD Diploma

Kumite Sub21 Masc <67kg

1 GAMEZ SCIOSCIA, GIAN PIER LEA Gold
2 CORUJO AZNAR, ANGEL FBD Silver
3 MARTÍNEZ BENCHID, FERNANDO AKRAME SAN Bronze
3 CERVERA FERRER, FRANCISCO JVB Bronze
5 PINAQUE GARCÍA, NICOLÁS CBA Diploma
5 RECIO CAO, CARLOS COL Diploma
7 HERNANDEZ CABRERA, MIGUEL CKI Diploma
7 GOROSTIDI SANCHEZ, ANDER ETX Diploma

Kumite Sub21 Masc <75kg

1 HERNÁNDEZ MORENO, DIEGO VTB Gold
2 GONZALEZ TELLEZ, DAVID GAM Silver
3 RAMIREZ SMITH, MAX GRT Bronze
3 ÁNGULO MARTÍNEZ, JON STA Bronze
5 POKU OWUSU, MARCOS SAN Diploma
5 SANCHEZ TOME, DANIEL NIS Diploma
7 SANTIAGO MARTÍNEZ, HECTOR GOJ Diploma
7 HERNÁNDEZ GUEDES, JAVIER HRH Diploma

Kumite Sub21 Masc <84kg

1 TRAPIELLA FERNANDEZ, IGNACIO GLK Gold
2 FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ, ROBERTO GLK Silver
3 BADRA SANTIAGO, ALEJANDRO KCT Bronze
3 MARQUEZ GONZALEZ, JOSE KYD Bronze
5 CARNICERO CAÑIBANO, MARIO SKD Diploma
5 GARCÍA COSTA, JUAN KZK Diploma
7 CARRILLO PALMÉS, DAVID STE Diploma
7 RENEDO, JORITZ FIT Diploma

Kumite Sub21 Masc >84kg

1 ECHEVARRIA LAVIN, MANUEL COL Gold
2 SANCHEZ NAVARRO, MIGUEL GAM Silver
3 FERNÁNDEZ ESPINO, SAULO HAL Bronze
3 GARCIA DE GARAYO, GORKA FIT Bronze
5 RODRIGUEZ MESA, ADRIAN MANUEL HAL Diploma
5 MOLINA MARTIN, JORGE LEA Diploma

Kumite VetX1 Masc 35-40 <75kg

1 JIMENEZ CARMONA, ALVARO KDK Gold
2 CÓRDOBA GARCÍA-VILLALBA, ÁLVARO KSH Silver
3 BECERRA ANDRE, LUIS MIGUEL GSS Bronze
3 AITHAMADI, EL HOUCINE AKA Bronze
5 MOTA LEIVA, ALBERTO MOT Diploma
5 SANCHEZ VALPUESTA, CRISTIAN NPP Diploma

Kumite VetX1 Masc 35-40 >75kg

1 PEREZ LUQUE, VICTOR GRT Gold
2 FERNANDEZ MORA, JOSE MARIA ALZ Silver
3 BORRÁS ALBERTÍ, PAU MOT Bronze
3 GARCIA VICENTE, ELIAS AKA Bronze
5 CASANOVA RODRÍGUEZ, FRANCISCO KCD Diploma
5 GOMEZ RIVERA, RUBEN SHU Diploma

Kumite VetX2 Masc 41-50 <75kg

1 LIRIO GÓNZÁLEZ, JAVIER TEC Gold
2 RUEDA CHINCHILLA, DANIEL HKC Silver
3 BEDOYA LOPEZ, MARCO ANTONIO KIM Bronze
3 MORAN LLANEZA, DANIEL FBD Bronze
5 PARRA ZUNINO, DAVID PAI Diploma
5 SAN MIGUEL GARCIA, HECTOR CEG Diploma
7 RODERO AMATE, RAUL HKC Diploma

Kumite VetX2 Masc 41-50 >75kg

1 HUERTAS ALHAMBRA, JONATAN KAM Gold
2 FERNÁNDEZ FORNIELES, JOSE MIGUEL GRT Silver
3 MARTÍN FERNÁNDEZ, JOSÉ MIGUEL AU3 Bronze
3 GARCIA LOMBERA, DANIEL NPP Bronze
5 MORQUECHO MARTÍNEZ, JOSE RAMÓN MDE Diploma
5 HIGUERA SIERRA, GUSTAVO CEG Diploma
7 RODRIGUEZ CONEJERO, JESUS CEG Diploma
7 PEREZ UZ, JUAN JOSE CEM Diploma

Kumite VetX3 Masc 51-60 <75kg

1 PUERTAS FERRES, JOSÉ CEM Gold
2 PENABAD FERNÁNDEZ, ELISEO GBF Silver
3 TORRES, JULIAN FIT Bronze
3 RODRÍGUEZ DOBLADO, FERNANDO AER Bronze

Kumite VetX3 Masc 51-60 >75kg

1 POZUETA ROMERO, JOSE IGNACIO ZEN Gold
2 GONZÁLEZ MAGADAN, JOSE ANTONIO EKM Silver
3 RODRÍGUEZ GARCÍA, EMILIO VICENTE AMV Bronze
3 RODRIGUEZ RUISANCHEZ, ALEJANDRO KCR Bronze
5 GUERRERO SANTANA, MARCO SUH Diploma
5 VELAZQUEZ MUR, LUIS ALBERTO SHU Diploma
7 GARCÍA URIARTE, PABLO EKF Diploma

Kumite VetI1 Masc ≥61 <75kg

1 CALVO VALCUENDE, IÑAKI ADIRAN UKB Gold
2 IBAÑEZ SERRANO, ALFONSO CDR Silver

Kumite VetI1 Masc ≥61 >75kg

1 CUBERIA MARTINEZ, JOSE LUIS DRG Gold
2 LARA GONZALEZ, JOSE MANUEL JLA Silver
3 MATA MANZANO, EMILIO TOR Bronze


KarateScoring • 2007 - 2024