Podios

Kata

Kata Junior Fem

1 GUARDEÑO LEON, CARLA KYD Gold
2 ALVAREZ FOTHERINGHAM, JULIETA OKM Silver
3 PALLEIRO CARBALLO, BEATRIZ KYD Bronze
3 BREDOUX SANCHEZ, CARLA OKM Bronze
5 RUIZ GARCÍA, ALBA KZK Diploma
5 MARTÍN DÍAZ, ALBA KYD Diploma
7 CALVO CANTÍN, ZIHAN SND Diploma
7 SANCHEZ GARCIA, AINARA OKM Diploma

Kata Sub21 Fem

1 SAN FRANCISCO JEREZ, MARIA KZK Gold
2 BILBAO PÉREZ, NAIA STA Silver
3 MUÑOZ FERNANDEZ, INÉS KYD Bronze
3 TABUENCA SERRANO, SARA SND Bronze
5 HIDALGO MÉNDEZ, MARIA KYI Diploma
5 SANCHEZ GONZALEZ, NAIARA KUM Diploma
7 FELIX PEIRO, PAULA SND Diploma
7 GONZÁLEZ ARANDILLA, OLATZ COM Diploma

Kata Vet1 Fem 35-40

1 GARCIA GUTIERREZ, LUCIA BZN Gold
2 REYES HERNANDEZ, SILVIA ESTHER EDI Silver
3 ROTGER ALZINA, IRENE MOT Bronze
3 PESTANA DE LA FE, CATHAYSA MARIA GKU Bronze
5 GRANDE GORDON, MIRIAM AU3 Diploma
5 ALMIÑANA MARTINEZ, SONIA ALZ Diploma
7 RODRIGUEZ ARTIÑANO, ITXASO CDR Diploma

Kata Vet2 Fem 41-45

1 GARCIA GONZALEZ, ESTHER ISS Gold
2 SEPULVEDA LORIÑO, ARACELI DYA Silver
3 MORENO SEGARRA, MERCEDES MON Bronze
3 GUTIERREZ GONZALEZ, CLARA PA. Bronze
5 FERRERO BOVEDA, ESTER KDK Diploma
5 GOMEZ PACHECO, ESTHER SAI Diploma

Kata Vet3 Fem 46-50

1 BAGAN MANZANET, DIANA MON Gold
2 GONZÁLEZ RODRÍGUEZ, MARTA GBF Silver
3 MATEOS REQUENA, LETICIA WAS Bronze
3 PEÑA MARTIN, MARÍA DEL ROSARIO CKS Bronze
5 BALAGUER PLANELLES, ALICIA MON Diploma
5 LÓPEZ SÁEZ, RAQUEL KSV Diploma
7 ARIZ GANUZA, ARANTXA SJN Diploma
7 ORTIZ FELIPE, CRISTINA KCR Diploma

Kata Vet4 Fem 51-55

1 BELTRAN PEREZ, SUSANA SAK Gold
2 FIOL PASTOR, MARIA ANTONIA SKI Silver
3 ATECA SALCINES, PILAR COL Bronze
3 MARTI ESPINÓS, SILVANA MON Bronze
5 MAZA FERNÁNDEZ, ALMUDENA COL Diploma
7 MAYORAL AMBROS, ANGELA MARIA JLA Diploma
7 IÑARRA PALOMINO, Mª LUZ IND Diploma

Kata Vet5 Fem 56-60

1 DE LA ROCA PASCUAL, YOLANDA GCC Gold
2 GÓMEZ SANJUAN, PILAR BUV Silver

Kata Vet6 Fem 61-65

1 CARDENAS MATA, ANGELES GKA Gold
2 BAÑARES ONRAITA, MAITE YYN Silver

Kata Vet8 Fem ≥71

1 DURAN ORTIZ, HORTENSIA CEG Gold

Kata Sub21 Fem D.Int.K21

1 GONZALEZ SÁNCHEZ-COGOLLUDO, AINHOA JIN Gold
2 ALEPUZ LOPEZ, CRISTINA POZ Silver

Kata Sub21 Fem D.Int.K22

1 GONZALEZ CRITICOS, OLIVIA POZ Gold

Kumite

Kumite Junior Fem <48kg

1 GONZALEZ GOMEZ, PAULA KXA Gold
2 GUARDEÑO LEON, CARLA KYD Silver
3 CORTES MAYAS, ELENA N-K Bronze
3 OBAYA MAESTRO, IRENE COR Bronze
5 RODRIGUEZ RUIZ, NAIARA ALO Diploma
5 HERRERA JIMENEZ, LLUNA KMV Diploma

Kumite Junior Fem <53kg

1 ONTIVEROS LÓPEZ, MARTA N-K Gold
2 VIZCAINO CALVO, RUTH LEA Silver
3 CORONADO GIMENEZ, SOFIA MON Bronze
3 GELETA GELETA, ANASTASIA KCJ Bronze
5 HERNANDEZ DIAZ, MARIA KNT Diploma
5 ALONSO ALVAREZ, LAURA GCC Diploma
7 APELLANIZ ZALDUENDO, OIHANE SEI Diploma
7 VALLE VIVANCO, ADRIANA COL Diploma

Kumite Junior Fem <59kg

1 JUST CLOPES, JÚLIA KCJ Gold
2 COBO DE HARO, MARTA WAS Silver
3 CABRERA ALVARADO, MARTA SHO Bronze
3 CAPÓ GARCÍA, QUERALT CSC Bronze
5 PALLEIRO CARBALLO, BEATRIZ KYD Diploma
5 VEGA, LOLA KXA Diploma
7 NIETO ORDOÑEZ, PAULA SVI Diploma
7 KLOCZA, CRISTINA RADA LEA Diploma

Kumite Junior Fem <66kg

1 FERNANDEZ PEREZ, IRENE ARE Gold
2 BEJARANO VILLANUEVA, MIREIA CEM Silver
3 MAZARIEGOS IGLESIAS, IRENE KYS Bronze
3 ANIEVAS VAZQUEZ, IRENE COM Bronze
5 LAZARO FERNANDEZ, LUCÍA PAI Diploma
5 LORENZANA BOILLOS, MARÍA KCD Diploma
7 LOMEÑA GUERRERO, GRACIA CON Diploma

Kumite Junior Fem >66kg

1 NASARRE SANCHEZ, IRENE SHU Gold
2 LARRA PARDO, SARA KYS Silver
3 GUNDIN MORALES, SOFIA TXE Bronze
3 RIEGA SUAREZ, ROMINA ARE Bronze
5 MOLINA MARTINEZ, LAIA KSD Diploma
5 COLOMINA MARTIN, DAIRA SKD Diploma
7 MARTINEZ DE GUEREÑU TOME, AINARA YYN Diploma
7 HERNANDEZ, ARIADNA FIT Diploma

Kumite Sub21 Fem <50kg

1 REY DE VIÑAS REDONDO, ALBA KZK Gold
2 BENTAMA-SERROUKH JEBARI, INSAF KEN Silver
3 VIZUETE OLIVENZA, MIREIA FIT Bronze
3 MONASTERIO SAMPERIO, MARTINA KNT Bronze
5 RODRÍGUEZ LOREDO, EVA TEO Diploma
5 AZKARRAGA, LEXURI EKO Diploma

Kumite Sub21 Fem <55kg

1 CAÑETE MAZON, NAIARA GLK Gold
2 FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ, MARIA GLK Silver
3 ZULUETA, IRATI FIT Bronze
3 LÓPEZ CAÑADILLAS, CLAUDIA JIN Bronze
5 DE LAS CABADAS MARTIN, LUCIA KDK Diploma
5 ESTEBAN ALMENDROS, IRIA NOK Diploma
7 QUILES SÁNCHEZ, ALBA JVB Diploma
7 ÁLVAREZ MOLL, JUDITH CSC Diploma

Kumite Sub21 Fem <61kg

1 URRA BERAZA, IOSUNE KBR Gold
2 GARCIA RODRIGUEZ, CARMEN CDN Silver
3 RODRIGUEZ LILLO, ELENA JIN Bronze
3 GRAU CASTILLEJOS, NOELIA TEC Bronze
5 OTERO LUENGO, DANIELA ARE Diploma
5 RUIZ RUIZ, ALEJANDRA COM Diploma
7 PEREZ CLARO, ALICIA SHO Diploma
7 GARRIDO PÉREZ, LUCIA VPO Diploma

Kumite Sub21 Fem <68kg

1 ANDRES LAHOZ, PAULA SHU Gold
2 MACIA GIMÉNEZ, RAQUEL SHU Silver
3 HIDALGO MÉNDEZ, MARIA KYI Bronze
3 CARRERO DE LA NAVA, ASHER NVC Bronze
5 TEMPLADO GARCÍA, MIRANDA COR Diploma
5 RENTERÍA RANERO, SHEIMA COM Diploma

Kumite Sub21 Fem >68kg

1 FATIH, KHANSAE CDN Gold
2 ROCHA LOPEZ, ALBA BUN Silver
3 ANTON SAMANIEGO, AROA SGT Bronze
3 CINTAS DOMINGUEZ, PAULA KAM Bronze
5 ATIENZA CASERO, SARA FKP Diploma
5 FERNANDEZ AGUILERA, ANDREA NOK Diploma
7 SUÁREZ PÉREZ, SHEILA STE Diploma

Kumite VetX1 Fem 35-40

1 GUTIERREZ JUAN, PATRICIA GKU Gold
2 BURDUJEL, TEODORA KIM Silver
3 VAL LISA, CAROLINA SHU Bronze
3 ORTIGOSA ALVAREZ, EVA TRX Bronze

Kumite VetX2 Fem 41-50

1 RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ, JOSUNE YYN Gold
2 FERRERO BOVEDA, ESTER KDK Silver
3 MORENO SEGARRA, MERCEDES MON Bronze
3 GONZÁLEZ RODRÍGUEZ, MARTA GBF Bronze
5 HERRERO ARENAS, NOELIA CDN Diploma
5 ORTIZ FELIPE, CRISTINA KCR Diploma

Kumite VetH1 Fem ≥51

1 HOZ GARCIA, MARIA DOLORES GYA Gold
2 DEL CASTILLO RAVELO, SILVIA SUH Silver
3 SANTANO CID, AGUSTINA FIT Bronze


KarateScoring • 2007 - 2024