Podios

Kata

Kata Alevín Masc U10

1 REEMERS, YAROSLAV HLT Gold
2 FERREIRA GARCÍA, YOEL BUA Silver
3 JYED, RAYAN EKC Bronze
3 ATIF, SAAD EKC Bronze
5 NOUALI, CHAIDE EKC Diploma
5 FATMI, WISSEM EKC Diploma

Kata Alevín Fem U10

1 GANDHARI, JOTHISSA HLT Gold
2 SEBBAR, CHAYNEZ EKC Silver
3 EL FARJI GARCÍA, SALMA CDP Bronze
3 LFAKIRI, IMAN EKC Bronze
5 ESSABBAHI, NEYLA EKC Diploma

Kata Infantil Masc U12

1 GIZZI, SAIAN HLT Gold
2 FERREIRA GARCÍA, LUIS MANUEL BUA Silver
3 PASCUAL ORTEGA, MARCO OPE Bronze

Kata Infantil Fem U12

1 SANA, ZEROUALI AMM Gold
2 AZOZOT, CHAMAE EKC Silver
3 LFAKIRI, IKRAM EKC Bronze
3 MUÑOZ ORTIZ, ANA CKV Bronze
5 LOUZARI, NOURAM EKC Diploma

Kata Juvenil Masc U14

1 BOUTELIOUA, SOHANN NIZ Gold
2 BELKADI, SAFWANE HLT Silver

Kata Juvenil Fem U14

3 ANITUA HIDALG, ARIADNA CKV Bronze
3 AZOZOT, CHAMAE EKC Bronze
5 BADI, CHAYMA EKC Diploma
5 FATMI, INES EKC Diploma

Kata Cadete Masc U16

1 KARACH REVERTE, USAMA CKL Gold
2 BOUTELIOUA, SOHANN NIZ Silver
3 BANEGAS RUIZ, JAN SWW Bronze
3 GUIRADO MORENO, DIDAC CRE Bronze
5 FREIXA OTIN, ISAAC SWW Diploma

Kata Cadete Fem U16

3 ANDRES CASTRO, MALVA CKV Bronze
3 BOUTELIOUA, MELISSA MSB Bronze
5 DARLAMI, SIDHANI HLT Diploma

Kata Senior Masc

3 COULOUTCHY, GABRIEL EKC Bronze
3 VIGNAUD, JULIEN ZKC Bronze
5 PEREZ BERNIA, FERNANDO ALZ Diploma

Kata Veteranos Masc ≥35

1 MITSELOS, CHRISTOS GRK Gold
2 SHAGHAEIFALLAH, SAEED IRN Silver
3 ROMERO MORENO, ENRIQUE KIN Bronze

Kumite

Kumite Alevín Masc <28kg U10

1 RUMI ROBLES, IAN CKL Gold
2 RODRIGUEZ, DIEGO FKC Silver
3 JYED, RAYAN EKC Bronze
3 ATIF, SAAD EKC Bronze
5 FATMI, WISSEM EKC Diploma
5 BADI, ZACKARIA EKC Diploma

Kumite Alevín Masc <34kg U10

1 ANTONIN, RAMON DOLS T-O Gold
2 CRUZADO ESPEJO, DANIEL CKL Silver
3 FERREIRA GARCÍA, YOEL BUA Bronze

Kumite Alevín Masc >34kg U10

1 NOUALI, CHAIDE EKC Gold
2 AIT HAD, MOHAMED EKC Silver
3 GALOIAN MKRTICH, MICKA EKC Bronze
3 ARAMENDI NIETO, ANGEL CKL Bronze

Kumite Alevín Fem <26kg U10

1 RUMI ROBLES, NAIRA CKL Gold
2 CHAHINEZ, BAJ T-O Silver

Kumite Alevín Fem <32kg U10

1 MARINA VOICU, SOFIA CKL Gold
2 SEBBAR, CHAYNEZ EKC Silver
3 LOPEZ CONCI, CELESTE LUCIA CKL Bronze

Kumite Alevín Fem >32kg U10

1 EL FARJI GARCÍA, SALMA CDP Gold
2 LFAKIRI, IMAN EKC Silver
3 GALLEGO DE VECILLAS, LUCIA CKL Bronze
3 ESSABBAHI, NEYLA EKC Bronze

Kumite Infantil Masc <35kg U12

3 METENIER, ROMAIN EKC Bronze

Kumite Infantil Masc <40kg U12

1 YACOUB, BOUDJANA AMM Gold
2 MYLONAS, IASON GRK Silver
3 FERREIRA GARCÍA, LUIS MANUEL BUA Bronze
3 TIMEO, DA ROCHA KGH Bronze

Kumite Infantil Masc <45kg U12

1 SALIM, ZEROUALI AMM Gold
2 AMIR, BOUNOU T-O Silver
3 MOLINA BAENA, IKER CKL Bronze
3 OCCHIPENTI, JULES HLT Bronze
5 VELILLA ARTIAGA, LUÍS NIZ Diploma

Kumite Infantil Fem <36kg U12

1 AZOZOT, CHAMAE EKC Gold
2 MARINA VOICU, SOFIA CKL Silver
3 LOPEZ CONCI, CELESTE LUCIA CKL Bronze
3 RUMI ROBLES, NAIRA CKL Bronze

Kumite Infantil Fem <42kg U12

1 VARANITA, VICTORIA CKL Gold
2 RAHMOUNI AD-DARDAK, FIRDAUS CKL Silver

Kumite Infantil Fem >42kg U12

1 LFAKIRI, IKRAM EKC Gold
2 DEN OTTER, EMILLY CKL Silver
3 ALARCON HERRERO, CARLA NIZ Bronze
3 CANO MORENO, SARA CKL Bronze
5 LOUZARI, NOURAM EKC Diploma

Kumite Juvenil Masc <42kg U14

1 BELFILALI, MOHAMED OTMANE EKC Gold
2 BENALI, MOHAMED FKC Silver
3 MYLONAS, IASON GRK Bronze
3 HOUMADI, YAMIL EKC Bronze

Kumite Juvenil Masc <48kg U14

1 CHRYSIKOPOULOS, PANAGIOTIS GRK Gold
2 MAKHLOUFI, HOUSSAM FKC Silver
3 MOLINA BAENA, IKER CKL Bronze

Kumite Juvenil Masc <60kg U14

1 MAZO SALA, MARCO ALZ Gold
2 RAYAN, ZEROUALI AMM Silver
3 EZZAIR CHENAFA, HARON NIZ Bronze
3 MARTÍ MARCO, MIQUEL KEN Bronze

Kumite Juvenil Fem <42kg U14

1 FATMI, INES EKC Gold
2 GRUSCA, LUCIA HLT Silver
3 VARANITA, VICTORIA CKL Bronze
3 RAHMOUNI AD-DARDAK, FIRDAUS CKL Bronze

Kumite Juvenil Fem <47kg U14

1 DEN OTTER, EMILLY CKL Gold
2 BORREGO PALTI, MARTA KMV Silver
3 GRANELLI, GAIA KPC Bronze
3 CANO MORENO, SARA CKL Bronze

Kumite Juvenil Fem <52kg U14

1 LONGERI, AURORA KPC Gold
2 LIVELLI, GINEVRA KPC Silver
3 Ben Ouakass, OUMAYMA EKC Bronze
3 CRUZ RUIZ, AINHOA CDP Bronze

Kumite Juvenil Fem >52kg U14

1 HANOU, ROKAYA EKC Gold
2 SALIHA, EL MOUJAHID KSE Silver
3 LFAKIRI, IKRAM EKC Bronze
3 Ben Ouakass, OUMAYMA EKC Bronze
5 BADI, CHAYMA EKC Diploma

Kumite Cadete Masc <52kg U16

1 BOUDLALI, AMINE HLT Gold
2 CHRYSIKOPOULOS, PANAGIOTIS GRK Silver
3 NOAH, ACCART- PUY KSE Bronze

Kumite Cadete Masc <57kg U16

1 DELGADO GARCIA, IZAN CKL Gold
2 GUIRADO MORENO, DIDAC CRE Silver
3 EZZAIR CHENAFA, HARON NIZ Bronze
3 CRUZ RUIZ, VICTOR CDP Bronze

Kumite Cadete Masc <63kg U16

1 LEMOINE, TOMAS CKF Gold
2 CENTONZE, LORENZO KPC Silver
3 SARROUY, GAYNOR HLT Bronze

Kumite Cadete Masc <70kg U16

1 REVEL CHION, MATHIS FKC Gold
2 ALARCON HERRERO, RAUL NIZ Silver
3 MATTIA, BONGIORNI KPC Bronze
3 NIZAR, ESSOUGRATI T-O Bronze
5 NAHEL, DA ROCHA KGH Diploma

Kumite Cadete Fem <47kg U16

1 MARTI MARCO, SARA KEN Gold
2 LONGERI, NICOLE KPC Silver
3 SELMA, DENNOUNI T-O Bronze
3 LOUZARI, ZAINAB EKC Bronze

Kumite Cadete Fem <54kg U16

1 BENBOUSTA EL BOUJADI, DOAE NIZ Gold
2 DALLAVALLE, EVA KPC Silver
3 LONGERI, AURORA KPC Bronze
3 MAJHOUDI, SARA EKC Bronze
5 KANDOUSSI, RAYHANE EKC Diploma
5 LIVELLI, GINEVRA KPC Diploma

Kumite Cadete Fem <61kg U16

1 HAMRIA, LINA EKC Gold
2 CAMILLE, PIPERNO KSE Silver
3 EL FARJI GARCÍA, SORAYA CDP Bronze
3 LINA, HERNANDEZ T-O Bronze
5 CADETE, BEATRIZ CKO Diploma

Kumite Junior Masc <55kg U18

5 FERRAN, LANDRY CKF Diploma

Kumite Junior Masc <68kg U18

1 AVIZOU, TOM FKC Gold
2 HERNANDEZ, JEREMY CKL Silver
3 LAHYA, HAMZA EKC Bronze
3 NIZAR, ESSOUGRATI T-O Bronze
5 FREIXAS PADILLA, ADRIA CHK Diploma
5 CENTONZE, LORENZO KPC Diploma

Kumite Junior Masc <76kg U18

1 AHMED, ESSOUGRATI T-O Gold
2 ALARCON HERRERO, RAUL NIZ Silver
3 LAURENT JUNIOR, GRUMEL KGH Bronze

Kumite Junior Fem <53kg U18

1 LEILA, MANSOURI T-O Gold
2 BENBOUSTA EL BOUJADI, DOAE NIZ Silver
3 NASMA, ENNASRI EGK Bronze
3 ABDELLAOUI, MARWA EKC Bronze

Kumite Junior Fem <66kg U18

1 ZERGUINE, CELIA EKC Gold
2 AVIZOU, MARIE FKC Silver
3 AMBRINE, BENABDELKADER T-O Bronze

Kumite Senior Masc <67kg

1 YASSINE, ENNASRI EGK Gold
2 MAGAÑA HERRERO, DANIEL KAS Silver
3 BASNE, MARWAN CKL Bronze
3 PORTA OBON, ALBERTO NIZ Bronze
5 CHINCHAY PINILLOS, HERIBERTO ANTONIO NIZ Diploma

Kumite Senior Masc <75kg

1 PEREA GORRIS, CHRISTIAN ALZ Gold
2 SENADIG, ELYES EKC Silver
3 MITSELOS, FOTIOS GRK Bronze
3 RICO SALA, GONZALO ALZ Bronze

Kumite Senior Masc <84kg

1 CHERKAOUI, HISSAM EKC Gold
2 MATTHIEU, PIPERNO KSE Silver
3 MATEUSZ, ROZANSKA T-O Bronze
3 SHAGHAEIFALLAH, SAEED IRN Bronze
5 YOUSSEF, OUISSA T-O Diploma

Kumite Senior Fem <55kg

1 CHAHINEZ, MANSOURI T-O Gold
2 AKACHHIT, MALAK NIZ Silver
3 SHAHRAZAD, HASSIBI KGH Bronze
3 LEILA, MANSOURI T-O Bronze

Kumite Senior Fem <68kg

1 FATIH, KHANSAE NIZ Gold
2 DOSAL GONZALEZ, CECILIA GLK Silver
3 CHAHINAZ, OUISSA T-O Bronze


KarateScoring • 2007 - 2024