Podios

Kumite

Kumite Benjamín Masc Open

1 BUJALANCE PRIETO, PABLO SVI Gold
2 DIEZ DE BALDEÓN SALMERÓN, ALEJANDRO SEP Silver
3 DE VIERNA AGUILAR, IRAITZ SEP Bronze
3 DE LA VEGA SAURA, GONZALO SEP Bronze
5 RAMIREZ GONZALEZ, JUAN JOSE SEP Diploma
5 VAZQUEZ ACEVEDO, NICOLAS SEP Diploma
7 BOULAICH EL KHAMLICHI, ADNAN SEP Diploma
7 RAMIREZ GONZALEZ, VICTOR SEP Diploma

Kumite Benjamín Fem Open

1 TRUJILLO CARRILLO, BARBARA SEP Gold
2 SANCHEZ MORGA, MARIA SEP Silver
3 CHAVES RUBIO, ANGELA SEP Bronze
3 ABDELUAHEB MOHAMED, ZAINA SEP Bronze

Kumite Alevín Masc Open

1 BENITEZ MORENO, DANIEL SEP Gold
2 DIAKABOU MERIDA, ARIS SVI Silver
3 SANCHEZ MUÑOZ, ALAN SEP Bronze
3 GARCIA COMPAZ, JOSUE SEP Bronze
5 RAMIREZ LESMES, MARCO SEP Diploma
5 JIMENEZ MINGORANZE, MARTÍN SEP Diploma

Kumite Alevín Fem <28kg

1 PAREJA MATEO, MARIA SEP Gold
2 MARTIN ORTIZ, VALERIA SEP Silver
3 VAZQUEZ ATIENZA, CELIA SEP Bronze
3 GARCIA MONTORO, CARLA MARIA SVI Bronze
5 TINOCO QUERO, CLAUDIA SEP Diploma

Kumite Alevín Fem >28kg

1 BUJALANCE PRIETO, JIMENA SVI Gold
2 MUÑOZ MACIAS, CRISTINA SEP Silver
3 GARZON REINA, CLAUDIA SEP Bronze
3 EL FARJI GARCÍA, SALMA CDP Bronze
5 PAREJA SELAS, MARIA PAZ SVI Diploma
5 RUBIO AGUILERA, JULIA SVI Diploma

Kumite Infantil Masc Open

1 COBO RUIZ, MIGUEL ÁNGEL SVI Gold
2 RODRIGUEZ FUENTES, ENRIQUE SEP Silver
3 SANCHEZ ROSILLO, JAVIER SEP Bronze
3 MONTES GRANDE, ALEJANDRO SVI Bronze
5 ORTIZ DE ZARATE CAMPANÓN, EZEQUIEL SEP Diploma
5 GOMEZ JIMENEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER SEP Diploma

Kumite Infantil Fem Open

1 TRUJILLO CUBERO, NATALIA SVI Gold
2 SÁNCHEZ GARRIDO, CARMEN SVI Silver
3 TRUJILLO CARRILLO, MARIA DEL MAR SEP Bronze
3 ALARCON HERRERO, CARLA NIZ Bronze
5 ROMAN SANTIAGO, MIREYA SEP Diploma

Kumite Juvenil Masc Open

1 BENITEZ MORENO, FRANCISCO SEP Gold
2 RODRIGUEZ FUENTES, ENRIQUE SEP Silver
3 BONILLA SANCHEZ, MANUEL SVI Bronze
3 SANCHEZ ROSILLO, JAVIER SEP Bronze
5 GOMEZ JIMENEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER SEP Diploma
5 MONTES GRANDE, ALEJANDRO SVI Diploma

Kumite Juvenil Fem <42kg

1 PAREJA SELAS, LYDIA MARIA SVI Gold
2 MELGAR POSTIGO, JULIA MARÍA SEP Silver
3 RUIZ TORONJO, CRISTINA SEP Bronze
3 MARQUES LOPEZ, ADRIANA SEP Bronze
5 ALARCON HERRERO, CARLA NIZ Diploma

Kumite Juvenil Fem >47kg

1 MUÑOZ BELTRAN, CANDELA SEP Gold
2 CORBACHO RODRIGUEZ, TRIANA SEP Silver
3 CRUZ RUIZ, AINHOA CDP Bronze

Kumite Cadete Masc Open

1 ALARCON HERRERO, RAUL NIZ Gold
2 GARZON REINA, PABLO SEP Silver
3 TORRALBO SALAS, ALEJANDRO CDP Bronze
3 CRUZ RUIZ, VICTOR CDP Bronze

Kumite Cadete Fem Open

1 BENBOUSTA EL BOUJADI, DOAE NIZ Gold
2 TRUJILLO CUBERO, CARMEN SVI Silver
3 EL FARJI GARCÍA, SORAYA CDP Bronze
3 COBO RUIZ, SOFIA SVI Bronze
5 MUÑOZ BELTRAN, CANDELA SEP Diploma
5 FERNÁNDEZ TOBARUELA, ALBA CDP Diploma

Kumite Junior Masc Open

1 AKACHHIT, MALAK NIZ Gold
2 GOMEZ GUTIÉRREZ, DAVID SEP Silver
3 GARZON REINA, PABLO SEP Bronze
3 ALARCON HERRERO, RAUL NIZ Bronze
5 BENBOUSTA EL BOUJADI, DOAE NIZ Diploma
5 CHINCHAY PINILLOS, HERIBERTO ANTONIO NIZ Diploma


KarateScoring • 2007 - 2024