Podios

Kumite

Kumite Alevín Masc Open

1 HUERTAS CASAMAYON, LEO KAM Gold
2 LOZANO RUIZ, ALONSO KAM Silver
3 ROJAS MARTINEZ, ERIC HIK Bronze
3 MARTINEZ JIMENEZ, MARIO CDA Bronze

Kumite Alevín Fem Open

1 TORRENTERAS NOVILLO, NOELIA KAM Gold
2 VELILLA GIL, MARIA SND Silver
3 VARGAS LOZANO, MARTINA CKI Bronze

Kumite Infantil Masc Open

1 BERMUDEZ SAORIN, PABLO HIK Gold
2 HUERTAS CASAMAYON, HUGO KAM Silver
3 MARTINEZ JIMENEZ, SERGIO CDA Bronze
3 MATE DOMINGUEZ, MIGUEL KAM Bronze

Kumite Infantil Fem Open

1 NUEZ LOPEZ, BLANKA CKI Gold
2 MATEO ANTUNEZ, CAROLINA SAK Silver
3 ROSEL NIETO, MARTINA KAM Bronze
3 MALO ARTIGAO, GRETEL SND Bronze

Kumite Juvenil Masc Open

1 PEREZ RIVERA, MATEO KAM Gold
2 MATEO ANTUNEZ, CESAR SAK Silver
3 NAVARRO PEREZ, DAVID HIK Bronze
3 ANDRÉS, LUCAS SND Bronze

Kumite Juvenil Fem Open

1 CHICA TOLOSA, ARIADNA KEN Gold
2 COFRADES DEL CASTILLO, CELIA GOJ Silver
3 HERRAIZ PEÑA, ANA VALERIA GOJ Bronze
3 TORRENTERAS NOVILLO, LAURA KAM Bronze

Kumite Cadete Masc <63kg

1 CHICA TOLOSA, UNAI KEN Gold
2 MORENO LOPEZ, ADAY NIS Silver
3 ATIENZA RONDAN, PABLO NIN Bronze
3 LOPEZ HERVAS, SAMUEL SKD Bronze
5 LOPEZ FUENTES, FRANCISCO TOMAS CKS Diploma
5 MATE DOMINGUEZ, DANIEL KAM Diploma

Kumite Cadete Masc >63kg

1 ANDREU CASCALES, MARCO CKS Gold
2 RITENIEKS, OLIVERS LEA Silver
3 LANCHAS VERA, DAVID GOJ Bronze
3 BLAZQUEZ LINARES, SERGIO GOJ Bronze
5 MOYA LORENZO, ADONAY AKA Diploma
5 CARNOTA FERNÁNDEZ, NICOLÁS AKR Diploma

Kumite Cadete Masc Open

1 ANDREU CASCALES, MARCO CKS Gold
2 CHICA TOLOSA, UNAI KEN Silver

Kumite Cadete Fem Open

1 MORGADO PEREZ, CLAUDIA GOJ Gold
2 CHOVER GARCIA, CARLA KEN Silver
3 FREIXINOS CARAVACA, LUCIA BUK Bronze

Kumite Junior Masc Open

1 MIRESAN SECHEI, CRISTIAN ALEXANDRU LEA Gold
2 PEREZ ARANDA, MARIO KAM Silver
3 VERGAS CASTRO, SANTIAGO KAM Bronze
3 ASPERILLA DIAZ, RUBEN LEA Bronze

Kumite Junior Fem <59kg

1 SANCHEZ-CABEZUDO HERNANDEZ, GALA KCR Gold
2 LAZARO FERNANDEZ, LUCÍA PAI Silver
3 MORQUECHO VILLARAN, LUCÍA SND Bronze
3 EGEA COLADO, MARIA LEA Bronze

Kumite Junior Fem >59kg

1 RAMIREZ ORTEGA, PAULA PAI Gold
2 RUIZ, NAROA FIT Silver
3 LEON DE LA PEÑA, MARIA KAM Bronze
3 PORRERO BLANCO, DAVINIA BOL Bronze

Kumite Junior Fem Open

1 SANCHEZ-CABEZUDO HERNANDEZ, GALA KCR Gold
2 RAMIREZ ORTEGA, PAULA PAI Silver

Kumite Senior Masc Open

1 DELESTAL JIMENO, FERNANDO KAM Gold
2 SANCHEZ TOME, DANIEL NIS Silver
3 GARCÍA DEL HOYO, YERAY SND Bronze
3 ORTIZ LERMA, MARIO KCR Bronze

Kumite Senior Fem Open

1 SALAZAR PRIETO, ANDREA LEA Gold
2 MORALES OZUNA, GEMA KCR Silver
3 ESCOBAR TERCIADO, IRENE LEA Bronze
3 CORONIL VILLA, MIRYAM SND Bronze

Kumite VetX1 Masc Open 37-50

1 BEDOYA LOPEZ, MARCO ANTONIO KIM Gold
2 CHOVER VIDAL, CARLOS KEN Silver
3 PARRA ZUNINO, DAVID PAI Bronze
3 ABREU BORGES, EDUARDO ENRIQUE DYV Bronze


KarateScoring • 2007 - 2024