►
I Trofeo Jaraíz de la Vera 2022
login
►
Inicio
login
Podios
Kata
Kata PreBenjamín Mixto
1
BOHABEN GARCIA, HUGO
SEI
2
RAMOS SANTMARI, ALEX
SEI
3
CANO CALVO, LUCAS
KDK
3
LOPEZ DEL ALAMO, ASTRID
KDK
Kata Benjamín Masc
1
ALEJANDRO RODRIGUEZ, ALVARO
SAK
2
GARCIA MATEOS, DIEGO
ASR
3
OUMESKOUR, YOUNES
JAR
3
ORTIZ RUEDA, MANUEL
ASR
5
SÁNCHEZ GARCÍA, DIEGO
GZS
5
GONZALEZ VAZQUEZ, HUGO
SEI
7
VALOR CANENCIA, MARTIN
JAR
Kata Benjamín Fem
1
ESCRIBANO BALMASEDA, INES
KDK
2
GÓMEZ-CARO CARRASCO, DANIELA
GZS
3
RODRIGO RUIZ, LEIA
SAK
3
GARCIA SANCHEZ, MARIELA
JAR
5
ARJONA GONZALEZ, HABANA
JAR
5
SANCHEZ COLLADO, LAIA
SEI
7
PEÑA FRANCO, ADRIANA
ASR
7
GARCIA SANCHEZ, VALERIA
JAR
Kata Alevín Masc
1
MARTIN RODRIGUEZ, HECTOR
AER
2
GARCÍA MÍNGUEZ, UNAI
GZS
3
GARCIA ESCOBAR, PABLO
KDK
3
DE MIGUEL LOPEZ, YOEL
IKI
5
LOPEZ RUBIO, THIAGO
IKI
5
VELACORACHO ORTIZ, ENRIQUE
OKI
7
GOMEZ PARRON, HECTOR
JAR
7
ZIHAO XU, LEO
SEI
Kata Alevín Fem
1
GÓMEZ DE LA TORRE ADAN, JIMENA
GZS
2
GUARDADO SANCHEZ, NAHIA
ASR
3
LOPEZ TENA, LUCIA
SGA
3
LOPEZ DEL ALAMO, ZOE
KDK
5
VALLINOT CAMPOS, PAOLA
JAR
5
HUERTA RODRÍGUEZ, MARÍA
GZS
7
PEREZ GARCIA, ANDREA
JAR
Kata Infantil Masc
1
MARCOS ALEGRE, ERNESTO
JAR
2
CHECA CORONADO, ASIER
SAK
3
GUARDADO SANCHEZ, IZAN
ASR
3
RODRIGUEZ BARQUILLA, ANGEL
ADA
5
ARAUJO SERRANO, ALVARO
SEI
5
ALBARRAN SIMON, IZAN
JAR
7
SANCHEZ BOTE, DANIEL
JAR
Kata Infantil Fem
1
ZARAGOZA SIMÓN, INÉS
GZS
2
SANTOS SANCHEZ, CARLA
SME
3
RODRIGO RUIZ, NEKANE
SAK
3
QUESADA VALLEJO, VICTORIA
ADA
5
ESCRIBANO BALMASEDA, JULIA
KDK
5
LOPEZ MARTIN, PAULA
JAR
Kata Juvenil Masc
1
BARCO LEON, VICTOR
ASR
2
ALEJANDRO RODRIGUEZ, DANIEL
SAK
3
ALCALA JIMENEZ, ALBERTO
ASR
3
ORTIZ RUEDA, JORGE
ASR
5
SANTOS ZENNOUN, HARON
ASR
5
RODRIGUEZ BUENO, IVAN
ASR
7
SERRAT ELVIRA, IZHAN
SAK
Kata Juvenil Fem
1
VAQUERO MUÑOZ, LUCIA G
ADA
2
GARCIA JIMENO, GISELA
ASR
3
TORRALVO DELGADO, EVA
SEI
3
FERNANDEZ TOVAR, SARA
JAR
5
CORRALES DELGADO, ANDREA
JAR
5
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN, CELIA
SEI
Kata Cadete Masc
1
VELACORACHO ORTIZ, JAVIER
OKI
2
BOHOYO ALVAREZ, DANIEL
SEI
3
ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ, ABEL
JAR
3
MARTINEZ VILLA, ALVARO
SAK
5
ARBOL RUIZ, RAFAEL
SEI
5
SANCHEZ PARRAL, HUGO
JAR
Kata Cadete Fem
1
CAMPOS CALDERAT, CLAUDIA
SAK
2
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN, CARLA
SEI
3
LLORENTE GARCÍA, SARA
GZS
3
MORALEDA FERRERO, IRENE
KDK
5
YUBERO LOPEZ, BEATRIZ
SEI
Kata Junior Masc
1
MATOS, PEDRO
EKE
2
MARCOS ALEGRE, MARTIN
JAR
3
JOAQUIN GIL, HUGO
OSK
3
ESCRIBANO RODRIGUEZ, ANGEL
SAK
Kata Junior Fem
1
TOMEO RUIZ, ALBA
SAK
2
CRISTIN QUINTANA, MIREYA A
JAR
Kata Senior Masc
1
ROY RUBIO, ALFREDO
SAN
2
CONSUEGRA GOMEZ, JESUS
KVV
3
URDANGARIN LUENGO, ANTONIO
SAK
3
TOMEO RUIZ, IVAN
SAK
Kata Senior Fem
1
MUÑOZ FERNANDEZ, INÉS
JAR
2
RODRÍGUEZ COUZ, PAULA
GET
3
TALAVERA HOYOS, CARLOTA
CEG
3
MATEOS GALINDO, ISABEL
SGA
5
MOLINA AMADO, MONICA
SME
Kata Vet5 Masc 35-49
1
VEIGA REBOLLO, DAMIAN
KVI
2
RODRIGUEZ CONEJERO, JESUS
CEG
3
ALONSO OVEJERO, VIDAL
KDK
3
ALEJANDRO MARTINEZ, ALBERTO
SAK
5
MAYORAL DE LOZOYA GARCIA, CARLOS
CEG
5
SAN MIGUEL GARCIA, HECTOR
CEG
Kata Vet5 Fem 35-49
1
CALVO MIRANDA, MIRIAM
SEI
2
RUIZ DOMINGUEZ, AZAHARA
SAK
3
OTIÑA HERNANDEZ, MARIBEL
KVV
3
FERNÁNDEZ MEDINA, MARÍA JOSÉ
CEG
5
DELGADO, MARIA DEL VALLE
KDK
5
FERRERO BOVEDA, ESTER
KDK
Kata Vet7 Masc ≥50
1
GUTIERREZ VADILLO, DAVID
IKI
2
MARTINEZ DELGADO, CARLOS ALBERTO
KDK
3
TALAVERA MARTIN, GUSTAVO
CEG
3
MATOS ROCHA, DOMINGO L
JAR
Kata Discapacidad-Intelectual Mixto Infantil
1
MOVILLA SILVEIRA, ALBERTO JOSE
POZ
2
FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ, ENZO
POZ
3
TORRES ABAD, AITOR
POZ
3
GEA MERLO, LUCAS
POZ
5
MAYORAL SANCHEZ, MIGUEL
POZ
Kumite
Kumite Alevín Masc <34kg
1
GARCIA ESCOBAR, PABLO
KDK
2
MARTIN RODRIGUEZ, HECTOR
AER
3
SERRAT ELVIRA, JOEL
SAK
3
DE MIGUEL LOPEZ, YOEL
IKI
5
VELACORACHO ORTIZ, ENRIQUE
OKI
5
GARCIA ESCOBAR, ALVARO
KDK
Kumite Alevín Fem <32kg
1
GUARDADO SANCHEZ, NAHIA
ASR
2
LOPEZ DEL ALAMO, ZOE
KDK
3
PECES ESTEBEZ, IRENE
KDK
3
GÓMEZ DE LA TORRE ADAN, JIMENA
GZS
5
GARCIA DE BLAS REDONDO, VALENTINA
KDK
5
HUERTA RODRÍGUEZ, MARÍA
GZS
Kumite Infantil Masc <40kg
1
MORALEDA FERRERO, DAVID
KDK
2
RODRIGUEZ BARQUILLA, ANGEL
ADA
3
PIÑEIRO DOMINGUEZ, HUGO
SAK
3
MARCOS ALEGRE, ERNESTO
JAR
Kumite Infantil Masc >40kg
1
MARTINEZ DELGADO, CARLOS
KDK
2
ROBLES SANCHEZ, YOAN
ASR
3
YUSTE GARCIA, AITOR
NIS
3
GUARDADO SANCHEZ, IZAN
ASR
Kumite Infantil Fem <36kg
1
ESCRIBANO BALMASEDA, JULIA
KDK
2
SANTOS SANCHEZ, CARLA
SME
3
DE LA ROSA SANCHEZ, ITZIAR
NIS
3
SAELINCES MIGUEL, DANIELA
SAK
5
LOPEZ MARTIN, PAULA
JAR
Kumite Infantil Fem >36kg
1
MAZARIEGOS IGLESIAS, ESTHER
KYS
2
GINES CHAVARRY, PAULA
SAK
3
RUBIO ALARCON, EDURNE
KDK
3
ZARAGOZA SIMÓN, INÉS
GZS
5
IVAN SANSHU, AHENOA ALEJANDRA
KDK
Kumite Juvenil Masc <42kg
1
MORILLO LOZANO, ISRAEL
SME
2
BARCO LEON, VICTOR
ASR
3
ORTIZ RUEDA, JORGE
ASR
3
SANTOS ZENNOUN, HARON
ASR
5
EIRIS VIÑA, ALVARO
COR
5
RODRIGUEZ BUENO, IVAN
ASR
7
MARTINEZ SANCHEZ, PABLO
OKI
Kumite Juvenil Masc <48kg
1
LOPEZ MARTIN, RODRIGO
KDK
2
GARCIA DE BLAS REDONDO, RODRIGO
KDK
3
PIÑEIRO DOMINGUEZ, UNAI
SAK
3
ALCALA JIMENEZ, ALBERTO
ASR
Kumite Juvenil Fem <42kg
1
TORDESILLAS LOPEZ, ALICIA
KDK
2
GARCIA JIMENO, GISELA
ASR
3
CORRALES DELGADO, ANDREA
JAR
3
GARCIA JIMENO, LEIRE
ASR
Kumite Juvenil Fem <47kg
1
GONZALEZ HERRERA, MARTA
KDK
2
MOLINA JAREÑO, NEREA
KDK
3
GARCÍA ALÍA, ARANZAZÚ
KYS
3
MARTINES DE LA CASA, SOFIA
KDK
Kumite Cadete Masc <57kg
1
MUÑOZ MIRANDA, ALEJANDRO
JAR
2
FERNANDEZ TOVAR, RUBEN
JAR
Kumite Cadete Fem <47kg
1
MORALEDA FERRERO, IRENE
KDK
2
RODRIGUEZ VILLANUEVA, ALMA
ASR
3
MORENO CAMARENA, IRENE
KDK
Kumite Cadete Fem <54kg
1
CORROTO BOEZO, ROCIO
KDK
2
QUESADA VALLEJO, SOFIA
ADA
3
ALCALA JIMENEZ, IRENE
ASR
Kumite Junior Masc <61kg
1
JOAQUIN GIL, HUGO
OSK
Kumite Junior Fem <53kg
1
MANZANARO DE MIGUEL, VICTORIA
KDK
2
TALAVERA HOYOS, CARLOTA
CEG
3
DE LAS CABADAS MARTIN, LUCIA
KDK
3
ARCOS GONZALEZ, SILVIA
KDK
Kumite Junior Fem >59kg
1
LARRA PARDO, SARA
KYS
2
MAZARIEGOS IGLESIAS, IRENE
KYS
3
VALDES GONZALEZ, CARLA
KDK
Kumite Senior Masc <67kg
1
GUZMAN PEREZ, ADRIAN
KDK
2
BUITRAGO RODRIGUEZ, DANIEL
BKA
3
NAVAS DELGADO, ALBERTO
SAK
3
BARBOSA, ANDRÉ
PRD
5
ZEGHBOUR, IMADEDDINE
GZS
5
LLORENTE GARCÍA, GONZALO
GZS
Kumite Vet5 Masc Open 35-49
1
JIMENEZ CARMONA, ALVARO
KDK
2
SAN MIGUEL GARCIA, HECTOR
CEG
3
RODRIGUEZ CONEJERO, JESUS
CEG
3
RODRÍGUEZ RICO, EMILIANO JOSÉ
CKO
Kumite Vet5 Fem Open 35-49
1
DEL AMO ANGELINA, ESTRELLA
KDK
2
ESCOBAR ESTEBAN, MARIA ELENA
KDK
3
FERRERO BOVEDA, ESTER
KDK
3
CALVO ARCOS, MARIA
KDK
5
FERNÁNDEZ MEDINA, MARÍA JOSÉ
CEG
5
DELGADO, MARIA DEL VALLE
KDK
Kumite Vet7 Masc Open ≥50
1
AYALA PEREZ, MIGUEL ANGEL
CEG
2
FABUEL DE MORA, ANTONIO A
IKI
3
TALAVERA MARTIN, GUSTAVO
CEG
3
GUTIERREZ VADILLO, DAVID
IKI
5
RODRÍGUEZ DOBLADO, FERNANDO
AER
KarateScoring • 2007 - 2024