Podios

Kata

Kata Cadete Masc

1 LOPEZ TOMAS, IZAN MAD Gold
2 SANCHEZ GONZALEZ, YERIK MAD Silver
3 LOPEZ VILLANUEVA, JUAN MANUEL MAD Bronze
3 KARACH REVERTE, USAMA CAT Bronze
5 MORILLO MARTÍNEZ, JORGE CAM Diploma
5 MARIN MEDINA, RAÚL CNT Diploma
7 CHINEA CORREA, DIEGO CNR Diploma
7 MEIER CANDELA, BRUNO VAL Diploma

Kata Cadete Masc Discapacidad Física K40

1 VINDEL JIMENEZ, ELOY MAD Gold

Kata Cadete Masc Discapacidad Intelectual K21

1 SANCHEZ ROSADO, RUBEN CAL Gold
2 MOVILLA SILVEIRA, ALBERTO JOSE MAD Silver
3 TORRES ABAD, AITOR MAD Bronze

Kata Cadete Masc Discapacidad Intelectual K22

1 GEA MERLO, LUCAS MAD Gold

Kata Cadete Fem

1 PALLEIRO CARBALLO, BEATRIZ AST Gold
2 DE CELIS EDWARDS, ALANA AND Silver
3 CAMPOS CALDERAT, CLAUDIA CAM Bronze
3 ANGULO MADRID, ABRIL AND Bronze
5 CASADO LOPEZ, MARTA MAD Diploma
5 ANGUERA NIETO, JUDITH CAT Diploma
7 TORRES FIOL, MARTA BAL Diploma
7 ANIEVAS VAZQUEZ, IRENE CNT Diploma

Kata Cadete Fem Discapacidad Intelectual K21

1 CABRERA YUSTE, NAYARA MAD Gold

Kata Junior Masc

1 MARTIN MONTENEGRO, IVAN MAD Gold
2 ARRIBAS RODRIGUEZ, JOSE Mª MAD Silver
3 GALAN LACON, ALEJANDRO MAD Bronze
3 PARRA RAMIREZ, MARIO MAD Bronze
5 CABELLO CROZET, MATEO AND Diploma
5 MUÑOZ DE LA FLOR, ISMAEL EXT Diploma
7 IGLESIAS GARCIA, MANUEL VAL Diploma
7 RODRIGUEZ-FLORES GARCIA, ADRIAN VAL Diploma

Kata Junior Masc Discapacidad Física K40

1 LEON COZAR, MIGUEL MAD Gold

Kata Junior Masc Discapacidad Intelectual K21

1 ARBOL ALMAGRO, PABLO AND Gold

Kata Junior Masc Discapacidad Intelectual K22

1 MONJO MARTIN, ANDRES MAD Gold
2 MARTIN CAMAÑO, IVAN CAM Silver

Kata Junior Fem

1 GARCIA LOZANO, PAOLA EXT Gold
2 BARCIELA SAN NARCISO, ZENAIDA MAD Silver
3 BREDOUX SANCHEZ, CARLA AND Bronze
3 GUARDEÑO LEON, CARLA MAD Bronze
5 CALVO CANTÍN, ZIHAN RIO Diploma
5 LARRINAGA BILBAO, MAREN PVS Diploma
7 VEIRAS YANES, ELENA CNR Diploma
7 GOMEZ MORENO, PAULA AND Diploma

Kata Sub21 Masc

1 GARCIA CUADRADO, OSCAR MAD Gold
2 BALBUENA CISNEROS, SALVADOR AND Silver
3 RUBIO PEREZ, IVAN DANIEL MAD Bronze
3 CATALÁN CARREIRA, ALEJANDRO AST Bronze
5 CONDE AZON, ADRIAN ARG Diploma
5 HERNÁNDEZ MORENO, DIEGO CNR Diploma
7 JURADO GUZMAN, FRANCISCO JAVIER AND Diploma
7 GOMBAU SOCIAS, GERARD CAT Diploma

Kata Sub21 Masc Discapacidad Física K40

1 ARRANZ RUIZ, DAVID VAL Gold

Kata Sub21 Masc Discapacidad Intelectual K21

1 FONT RIPOLLES, LUIS CAM Gold

Kata Sub21 Fem

1 SAVOY MEDERO, SABRINA AND Gold
2 GÓMEZ-HIDALGO TENORIO, AINARA CAM Silver
3 SAN FRANCISCO JEREZ, MARIA VAL Bronze
3 TABUENCA SERRANO, SARA RIO Bronze
5 BILBAO PEREZ, NAIA PVS Diploma
5 ARENAS MORENO, ROCIO MAD Diploma
7 ORTIZ LOPEZ, HELENA CAT Diploma
7 SANCHEZ GONZALEZ, NEREA MAD Diploma

Kata Sub21 Fem Discapacidad Intelectual K21

1 SANCHEZ ROSADO, LUCIA CAL Gold
2 GONZALEZ SÁNCHEZ-COGOLLUDO, AINHOA CAM Silver
3 ALEPUZ LOPEZ, CRISTINA MAD Bronze

Kata Sub21 Fem Discapacidad Intelectual K22

1 GONZALEZ CRITICOS, OLIVIA MAD Gold

Kata Equipos Cadete-Junior Masc

1 FMK1 MAD Gold
2 AND MASC AND Silver
3 FCMKDA 1 CAM Bronze
3 KATA MASCULINO AST Bronze
5 CNT CNT Diploma
5 FKCV MASCULINO VAL Diploma
7 NAVARRA NAV Diploma

Kata Equipos Cadete-Junior Fem

1 AND FEME AND Gold
2 FMK2 MAD Silver
3 FKCV FEMENINO VAL Bronze
3 KATA FBK FEM BAL Bronze
5 FCMKDA 2 CAM Diploma
5 KATA FEMENINO AST Diploma

Kumite

Kumite Cadete Masc <52kg

1 ROMBEAUX, MATT MAD Gold
2 PEREZ LORITE, JORGE MAD Silver
3 FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ, SERGIO MAD Bronze
3 LAZIRI TAHIRI, MOHAMED RIO Bronze
5 FONTENLOS FERREIRO, SAMUEL GAL Diploma
5 CAMINADA GARCIA, IKER CAT Diploma
7 VEGA MESA, COSME CAM Diploma
7 MORATA SÁNCHEZ, CARLOS AND Diploma

Kumite Cadete Masc <57kg

1 ENNKHAILI ANQOUD, ELIAS RIO Gold
2 PÉREZ MARIN, ALVARO CAM Silver
3 CHICA TOLOSA, UNAI VAL Bronze
3 MARTIN GARCIA, GUILLEM CAT Bronze
5 GUTIERREZ MARQUES, SAUL AST Diploma
5 BÁEZ RODRÍGUEZ, CRISTÓBAL AND Diploma
7 GOMEZ DIEZ, DAVID CNT Diploma
7 BALMASEDA SOLER, ALEJANDRO CAM Diploma

Kumite Cadete Masc <63kg

1 LEAL MORENO, IKER MAD Gold
2 FERTU AVRAMESCU, VICTOR VAL Silver
3 CHINCHAY PINILLOS, HERIBERTO ANTONIO ARG Bronze
3 GONZÁLEZ CANSECO, ALBERTO CAL Bronze
5 ESTEBAN HERNANDEZ, ABEL EXT Diploma
5 POL CLADERA, MIGUEL BAL Diploma
7 FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ, ADRIAN AST Diploma
7 ANDREU CASCALES, MARCO VAL Diploma

Kumite Cadete Masc <70kg

1 FERNANDEZ PEREZ, IVAN CNT Gold
2 MARTIN PEÑA, IZAN PVS Silver
3 QUESADA TORRES, ÁLVARO AND Bronze
3 FERNANDEZ TORICES, AARON AND Bronze
5 MORENO MARTÍNEZ, JULIO JOSÉ CAM Diploma
5 GALLO ALCONERO, ENEKO CNT Diploma
7 JIMENEZ RUIZ, ALBERTO MUR Diploma
7 VERGARA BENÍTEZ, SERGIO FABRICIO CAM Diploma

Kumite Cadete Masc >70kg

1 TUDOR-GROSSU, DANIEL MAD Gold
2 STOIA ONU, PAUL GABRIEL MAD Silver
3 TURPIN ABELLAN, ANGEL MUR Bronze
3 GUTIERREZ SANZ, SAUL CNT Bronze
5 LANCHAS VERA, DAVID CAM Diploma
5 TAMAYO RUIZ, BORJA AND Diploma
7 DE LA TORRE CASTELLANOS, MARIO CAM Diploma
7 PREDA, MARIO RIO Diploma

Kumite Cadete Fem <47kg

1 PACHECO PALOMARES, MARIA MAD Gold
2 MATOS PERAL, LOLA AND Silver
3 CARDEÑA DÍAZ, EVA MAD Bronze
3 MORENO CAMARENA, IRENE CAM Bronze
5 TOPALA, MARIA XIMENA MAD Diploma
5 GRANDE VALCARCEL, AINARA VAL Diploma
7 TORRES FAILDE, PAULA GAL Diploma
7 RODRIGUEZ VILLANUEVA, ALMA EXT Diploma

Kumite Cadete Fem <54kg

1 RIVAS JIMENEZ, CRISTINA CAM Gold
2 BAUTE PLASENCIA, ISABEL CNR Silver
3 APELLANIZ ZALDUENDO, OIHANE RIO Bronze
3 DIALLO KEBE, SENY CNT Bronze
5 CAMPOS CALDERAT, CLAUDIA CAM Diploma
5 LEONARDO FELIPE, MAR RIO Diploma
7 MORGADO PEREZ, CLAUDIA CAM Diploma
7 PARACUELLOS ELICES, NORA ARG Diploma

Kumite Cadete Fem <61kg

1 JUST CLOPES, JÚLIA CAT Gold
2 RIEGA SUAREZ, ROMINA AST Silver
3 SABIA, LISA CNR Bronze
3 NEILA DIAZ, PAULA MAD Bronze
5 SAYOL SANCHEZ, CARLA VAL Diploma
5 PÉREZ LOZANO, CANDELA CAL Diploma
7 MESQUIDA MERCADAL, CLARA CAM Diploma
7 HERNÁNDEZ CASTILLA, JULIA AND Diploma

Kumite Cadete Fem >61kg

1 KSIRI ELMENDAOUI, YASMINE AND Gold
2 NASARRE SÁNCHEZ, IRENE ARG Silver
3 CLAVIJO GOMEZ, MARTA AND Bronze
3 RAMIREZ GRANDE, ERIKA MAD Bronze
5 MORAN ROMAN, SARA AST Diploma
5 MARCOS DE LA IGLESIA, ADRIANA CAL Diploma
7 PORRERO BLANCO, DAVINIA CAM Diploma
7 FERNANDEZ NIEMTSCHIK, DULCE MARIA MAD Diploma

Kumite Junior Masc <55kg

1 OCIO, ADRIAN PVS Gold
2 ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ, HUGO AST Silver
3 SASTRE EXPOSITO, JAVIER MAD Bronze
3 HERRERA JIMENEZ, AXEL CAT Bronze
5 ARENAS GÓMEZ, LEANDRO AND Diploma
5 VILLALBA CLAVERO, IVAN MAD Diploma
7 LOPEZ SANCHEZ, ISAAC CAT Diploma
7 CASAS ROMERO, AARON AND Diploma

Kumite Junior Masc <61kg

1 MAYORGA MERINO, SANTIAGO DANIEL CAL Gold
2 FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ, IAN RIO Silver
3 FERNANDEZ MAZA, PAUL CNT Bronze
3 MIRESAN SECHEI, CRISTIAN ALEXANDRU MAD Bronze
5 COLOMAR GARCÍA, MARCOS BAL Diploma
5 PICAZO LUQUE, ANGEL FRANCISCO MAD Diploma
7 ALVENTOSA MARTIN, VICTOR CAT Diploma
7 JUSTAMANTE PONCE, MARCOS VAL Diploma

Kumite Junior Masc <68kg

1 PIRIS FERRER, MIGUEL MAD Gold
2 SALAZAR ABALOS, MARKO PVS Silver
3 SOLER RUIZ, JOSE MUR Bronze
3 MONZINO FEDERICI, HIRO CAM Bronze
5 BARQUÍN BARQUÍN, SERGIO CNT Diploma
5 HEREDIA GALAN, VICTOR CAM Diploma
7 BARCIA MOSQUERA, ADRIAN GAL Diploma
7 ZORRILA DIAZ, JAIME AND Diploma

Kumite Junior Masc <76kg

1 IVAN ILIE, DANIEL MAD Gold
2 GARCIA-GIL BLAZQUEZ, MARCOS MAD Silver
3 BADRA SANTIAGO, ALEJANDRO CNR Bronze
3 DÍAZ POLO, ISRAEL GAL Bronze
5 SANTIAGO MARTÍNEZ, HECTOR CAM Diploma
5 SANCHEZ TOME, DANIEL CAM Diploma
7 MENENDEZ ALBOR, DANIEL AST Diploma
7 VILCHEZ FERNANDEZ, MARCOS AND Diploma

Kumite Junior Masc >76kg

1 JIMENEZ DIAZ, ALEJANDRO AND Gold
2 AZPITARTE BERGARA, BEÑAT PVS Silver
3 HURTADO CAÑIZO, SAMUEL CNT Bronze
3 MONTÉS NAVARRO, ETHAN VAL Bronze
5 ECHEVARRIA LAVIN, MANUEL CNT Diploma
5 VISO NAVARRO, HUGO MAD Diploma
7 GARCIA SILVA, GABRIEL CAT Diploma
7 BAOS ARROYO, ADRIAN CAT Diploma

Kumite Junior Fem <48kg

1 VIZUETE OLIVENZA, MIREIA PVS Gold
2 CORTES MAYAS, ELENA AND Silver
3 LOPEZ MENDEZ, IDAIRA AST Bronze
3 MONASTERIO SAMPERIO, MARTINA CNT Bronze
5 SANCHEZ TATO, NAIARA MAD Diploma
5 GARDE ROMERO, ESTIBALIZ MAD Diploma
7 OBAYA MAESTRO, IRENE AST Diploma
7 ALONSO ALVAREZ, LAURA AST Diploma

Kumite Junior Fem <53kg

1 SANCHEZ-CABEZUDO HERNANDEZ, GALA MAD Gold
2 ONTIVEROS LÓPEZ, MARTA AND Silver
3 FERNANDEZ TERRON, NEREA AST Bronze
3 CORONADO GIMENEZ, SOFIA VAL Bronze
5 FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ, MARIA AST Diploma
5 LÓPEZ CAÑADILLAS, CLAUDIA CAM Diploma
7 GELETA GELETA, ANASTASIA CAT Diploma
7 DE LA ROSA LLAMAS, ADA CNR Diploma

Kumite Junior Fem <59kg

1 OTERO LUENGO, EVA AST Gold
2 RODRIGUEZ VIÑUELA, PAULA MAD Silver
3 SOTO FIDALGO, MARTINA GAL Bronze
3 EL BOUDALI, MANAL MAD Bronze
5 COBO DE HARO, MARTA AND Diploma
5 ESTEBAN ALMENDROS, IRIA CAT Diploma
7 CAPÓ GARCÍA, QUERALT BAL Diploma
7 SEBASTIÁN LOPEZ, IRENE CAM Diploma

Kumite Junior Fem <66kg

1 DIEGO PEÑA, LUCIA AST Gold
2 SANCHEZ GANDIA, LUCIA AND Silver
3 GARCIA RODRIGUEZ, CARMEN ARG Bronze
3 BEJARANO VILLANUEVA, MIREIA CAT Bronze
5 MAZARIEGOS IGLESIAS, IRENE CAL Diploma
5 BLANCO MUÑOZ, CLAUDIA AND Diploma
7 MACIA GIMENEZ, RAQUEL ARG Diploma
7 ILOVAN, LARA IOANA MAD Diploma

Kumite Junior Fem >66kg

1 RAMIREZ ORTEGA, PAULA MAD Gold
2 ROCHA LOPEZ, ALBA GAL Silver
3 COLOMINA MARTIN, DAIRA MAD Bronze
3 SALGADO VEGA, SOFIA AND Bronze
5 LARRA PARDO, SARA CAL Diploma
5 MOLINA MARTINEZ, LAIA CAT Diploma
7 COLOME ROMERO, CLAUDIA ARG Diploma

Kumite Sub21 Masc <60kg

1 ANDRES TOVAR, GUILLERMO ARG Gold
2 MANSILLA PEREZ, ALEJANDRO AND Silver
3 ORTIZ DE ZARATE, ALEX PVS Bronze
3 GUTIERREZ BARQUÍN, AARÓN AST Bronze
5 CHADLI EL BAGHADADI, ANAS CNR Diploma
5 GARCIA MUÑOZ, TASIO NAV Diploma
7 SANCHEZ VAZQUEZ, YERAY CAT Diploma
7 MONTALVO RODRÍGUEZ, JESÚS AND Diploma

Kumite Sub21 Masc <67kg

1 GOMEZ CAMPANARIO, IVAN MAD Gold
2 YUSTE ORILLE, JESUS RIO Silver
3 FERNANDEZ LOPEZ-ACEVEDO, MIGUEL AST Bronze
3 PINAQUE GARCÍA, NICOLÁS GAL Bronze
5 BUITRAGO RODRIGUEZ, DANIEL CAM Diploma
5 GONZÁLEZ TELLEZ, DAVID ARG Diploma
7 CASTILLO MURCIA, ALEJANDRO AND Diploma
7 CERVERA FERRER, FRANCISCO VAL Diploma

Kumite Sub21 Masc <75kg

1 GARCIA DE GARAYO, GORKA PVS Gold
2 RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ, PEDRO EXT Silver
3 RAMIREZ SMITH, MAX AND Bronze
3 TAMAYO, JULEN PVS Bronze
5 FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ, ROBERTO AST Diploma
5 FERRER REAL, IVAN VAL Diploma
7 NEILA MORA, ADRIAN MAD Diploma
7 FERNANDEZ URIOL, PABLO MAD Diploma

Kumite Sub21 Masc <84kg

1 MARQUEZ MERINO, JORGE MAD Gold
2 VICENTE ESTEVEZ, ANGEL VAL Silver
3 IBARRA, JON PVS Bronze
3 GUTIERREZ MARQUES, BORJA AST Bronze
5 BAZO SOLORZANO, EDUARDO CNR Diploma
5 CARNICERO CAÑIBANO, MARIO CAL Diploma
7 CARAMAZANA LOPEZ, ALEJANDRO GAL Diploma
7 OÑA TUDELA, JAVIER VAL Diploma

Kumite Sub21 Masc >84kg

1 ALVAREZ AVILES, ANTONIO ANGEL AND Gold
2 MARCOS DE LA IGLESIA, SAMUEL CAL Silver
3 DEL ROSARIO VIZCAÍNO, ANTONIO CNR Bronze
3 TSYBULSKYY YATSYUK, NICOLAS MAD Bronze
5 SANCHEZ NAVARRO, MIGUEL ARG Diploma
5 SANCHEZ JIMENEZ, ANTONIO AND Diploma

Kumite Sub21 Fem <50kg

1 VERDES LINDEZ, SOFIA AND Gold
2 GARCIA BAZ, LEIRE PVS Silver
3 DEL RIO MARTINEZ, ISABEL MAD Bronze
3 REY DE VIÑAS REDONDO, ALBA CAM Bronze
5 BENTAMA-SERROUKH JEBARI, INSAF VAL Diploma
5 MARQUEZ LOPEZ, AITANA AND Diploma
7 BEMBIBRE MONTEROS, ALICIA MAD Diploma
7 SANZ AGUILAR, PAULA VAL Diploma

Kumite Sub21 Fem <55kg

1 LOBATO SANCHEZ, IONA CAT Gold
2 ÁLVAREZ MOLL, JUDITH BAL Silver
3 DOSAL GONZALEZ, CECILIA AST Bronze
3 GAMIZ NIETO, CARLA CAT Bronze
5 EGEA COLADO, LAURA MAD Diploma
5 TRENADO MARTINEZ, RUTH AND Diploma
7 BARAHONA SEPULVEDA, DAYRA MAD Diploma

Kumite Sub21 Fem <61kg

1 GRAU CASTILLEJOS, NOELIA BAL Gold
2 PEREZ CLARO, ALICIA AND Silver
3 CAÑETE MAZON, NAIARA AST Bronze
3 MENÉNDEZ DE ANDRÉS, LAURA AST Bronze
5 TEN QUILIS, MARTA VAL Diploma
5 URRA BERAZA, IOSUNE NAV Diploma
7 BUSTAMANTE SANTERIZ, VALENTINA NAV Diploma
7 RODRIGUEZ LILLO, ELENA CAM Diploma

Kumite Sub21 Fem <68kg

1 GOMEZ RUIZ, CARLA AND Gold
2 GÓMEZ ORTEGA, EVA CAL Silver
3 FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ, ANDREA MAD Bronze
3 ARENAS GONZÁLEZ, ANA VAL Bronze
5 CRIADO GUINALDO, JÉSSICA GAL Diploma
5 GUERRERO MOURIZ, LUCÍA GAL Diploma
7 HIDALGO MÉNDEZ, MARIA VAL Diploma
7 FERNANDEZ REINA, AMELIA CAM Diploma

Kumite Sub21 Fem >68kg

1 PASCUAL CHICO, MARTA MAD Gold
2 MOLINERO MENDEZ, CAROLINA MAD Silver
3 CINTAS DOMINGUEZ, PAULA AND Bronze
3 ATIENZA CASERO, SARA CAL Bronze
5 ANTON SAMANIEGO, AROA VAL Diploma
5 MACIA GIMENEZ, LARA ARG Diploma
7 GONZALEZ TRUJILLO, ROCIO AND Diploma


KarateScoring • 2007 - 2023