Podios

Kata

Kata Senior Masc

1 QUINTERO CAPDEVILA, DAMIAN HUGO AND Gold
2 GALAN LOPEZ, SERGIO MAD Silver
3 MANZANA DIAZ, ALEJANDRO CAM Bronze
3 MARTIN ROMERO, RAUL MAD Bronze
5 GARCIA CUADRADO, OSCAR MAD Diploma
5 TARDÍO ROYO, MARIO VAL Diploma
7 CARBONELL LÓPEZ, JOSÉ MANUEL VAL Diploma
7 CAO CALVO, PABLO CAM Diploma

Kata Senior Fem

1 SÁNCHEZ JAIME, SANDRA CAM Gold
2 RODRIGUEZ ENCABO, LIDIA MAD Silver
3 GARCIA LOZANO, PAOLA EXT Bronze
3 MORALES OZUNA, GEMA MAD Bronze
5 ESCUDERO SOLIS, NURIA EXT Diploma
5 ROY RUBIO, RAQUEL RIO Diploma
7 SAVOY MEDERO, SABRINA AND Diploma
7 SAN FRANCISCO JEREZ, MARIA VAL Diploma

Kata Discapacidad-Intelectual Masc K21

1 HUERTAS RUIZ, CARLOS VAL Gold
2 GUTIERREZ HERNANDEZ, CRISTOPHER CAM Silver
3 CABELLO CONTRERAS, ANTONIO MAD Bronze
3 PÉREZ CLAVIJO, FRANCISCO JAVIER AND Bronze
5 PAZOS PUÑAL, IVÁN GAL Diploma
5 ARBOL ALMAGRO, PABLO AND Diploma
7 JIMENEZ GONZALO, PABLO MAD Diploma
7 PEINADO JUEZ, RAMON MAD Diploma

Kata Discapacidad-Intelectual Masc K22

1 PRIETO AREVALO, VICTOR MANUEL MAD Gold
2 GARCIA DOMINGUEZ, ANTONIO AND Silver
3 BERENGUER RUIZA, JAVIER AND Bronze
3 LUNA RODRIGUEZ, EDUARDO AND Bronze

Kata Discapacidad-Intelectual Fem K21

1 SANCHEZ ROSADO, LUCIA CAL Gold
2 SANCHEZ NUÑEZ, ELOANIA MAD Silver
3 GONZALEZ SÁNCHEZ-COGOLLUDO, AINHOA CAM Bronze
3 REMON CARDO, GAL·LA CAT Bronze
5 ALEPUZ LOPEZ, CRISTINA MAD Diploma
5 JUAN PÉREZ, CRISTINA BAL Diploma

Kata Discapacidad-Intelectual Fem K22

1 MATARI PEREZ, ANDREA MAD Gold
2 DE LEÓN LÓPEZ, MARIA ESTER BAL Silver
3 GONZALEZ CRITICOS, OLIVIA MAD Bronze

Kata Discapacidad-Visual Masc K10

1 VALLEJO BARTOLOME, ADRIAN MAD Gold
2 LOZANO ORTEGA, FRANCISCO JOSÉ VAL Silver

Kata Discapacidad-Fisica Masc K40

1 ESCRIBANO AZABARTE, FELIX VAL Gold
2 RODRIGUEZ SILVEIRA, ROBERTO MAD Silver
3 ABESO MOKUY, ANGEL MAD Bronze
3 CASAÑ LLOPIS, EMILIO VAL Bronze

Kata Discapacidad-Fisica Fem K40

1 MALO MAGDALENO, JENIFER VAL Gold
2 NUERO GUTIERREZ, CRISTINA MAD Silver

Kata Silla Ruedas Masc K30

1 SEPULCRE FUENTES, JUAN ANTONIO VAL Gold
2 YANGUEZ SANTALLA, VICENTE MAD Silver

Kata Silla Ruedas Fem K30

1 FERNÁNDEZ JIMENEZ, ISABEL CAM Gold

Kata Equipos Senior Masc

1 FMK2 MAD Gold
2 VALENCIANA_MASC VAL Silver
3 KATA BALEARES_MASC BAL Bronze
3 AND AND Bronze
5 KATA SENIOR MASC AST Diploma
5 EXTREMADURA A EXT Diploma
7 EUSKADI KATA MASC PVS Diploma

Kata Equipos Senior Fem

1 FMK1 MAD Gold
2 EXTREMADURA EXT Silver
3 VALENCIANA_FEM VAL Bronze
3 CAT-KAT-FEM CAT Bronze
5 CASTILLAYLEON 1 CAL Diploma
5 ARG3 ARG Diploma

Kumite

Kumite Senior Masc <60kg

1 LIARTE PASTOR, DAVID RIO Gold
2 BAUTISTA PIÑA, SERGIO AND Silver
3 PRIMICIA VELASCO, URKO NAV Bronze
3 ANDRES TOVAR, GUILLERMO ARG Bronze
5 VALDIVIA MIRANDA, JORDI CAT Diploma
5 ROMAN HERNANDEZ, CARLOS MAD Diploma
7 PRIMICIA VELASCO, IBAI NAV Diploma
7 MUÑOZ COLL, LUIS BAL Diploma

Kumite Senior Masc <67kg

1 ENNKHAILI ANQOUD, SAMY RIO Gold
2 DELESTAL JIMENO, FERNANDO MAD Silver
3 RODRIGUEZ SASTRE, JOAQUIN MAD Bronze
3 LEON VALBUENA, CARLOS MAD Bronze
5 SANTOS VEIGA, XAVIER GAL Diploma
5 GONZÁLEZ TELLEZ, DAVID ARG Diploma
7 GIMÉNEZ FIGUEROA, JAVIER AND Diploma
7 GARCIA MUÑOZ, TASIO NAV Diploma

Kumite Senior Masc <75kg

1 JUST CLOPES, JOAN CAT Gold
2 BARGADOS BERNARDO, CARLOS AST Silver
3 DELESTAL ROMERO, ALBERTO MAD Bronze
3 IBAÑEZ SAENZ-TORRE, RODRIGO AND Bronze
5 MEDINA CISNEROS, ANGEL AND Diploma
5 MARÍN VILLALOBOS, LORENZO CARLOS AND Diploma
7 TAMAYO, JULEN PVS Diploma
7 ZAKARIA, AYOUB RIO Diploma

Kumite Senior Masc <84kg

1 IBAÑEZ SAENZ-TORRE, JOSE RAFAEL AND Gold
2 RODRIGUEZ PAZ, RODRIGO CAT Silver
3 MOLINA ARENCON, ALEJANDRO MAD Bronze
3 ROUIHA, ABDELLAH CNT Bronze
5 PEREZ LUQUE, VICTOR AND Diploma
5 CARTOLANO BLANCO, ANTONIO GAL Diploma
7 ARICIU, ROBERT ARG Diploma

Kumite Senior Masc >84kg

1 MARTÍNEZ VELILLA, MARCOS ARG Gold
2 SECK SAKHO, BABACAR RIO Silver
3 CACERES DE TORRES, PEDRO MAD Bronze
3 VAZ MUÑOZ, JUAN MANUEL MAD Bronze
5 DEL BARRIO RAMOS, PABLO CNT Diploma
5 HERNANDEZ FERMIN, RODRIGO CAM Diploma
7 MARCOS DE LA IGLESIA, SAMUEL CAL Diploma

Kumite Senior Fem <50kg

1 PINILLA, ALBA PVS Gold
2 MORALES OZUNA, GEMA MAD Silver
3 EGUILUZ VIGNIOLY, RAQUEL ADRIANA CNT Bronze
3 VERDES LINDEZ, SOFIA AND Bronze
5 CORDERO SUAREZ, LARA CNR Diploma
5 BENTAMA-SERROUKH JEBARI, INSAF VAL Diploma
7 HERRERO VALCARCE, LUCÍA GAL Diploma
7 PESO PALOMARES, PATRICIA VAL Diploma

Kumite Senior Fem <55kg

1 FERNANDEZ OSORIO, CARLOTA CNT Gold
2 PEREIRA VILLALOBOS, SONIA VAL Silver
3 LORENZO COUSO, RUTH GAL Bronze
3 MONTANER BARRIO, BERTA RIO Bronze
5 ARRIBAS BERMUDO, ONEIDA PVS Diploma
5 LUQUE PADILLA, VERONICA CAM Diploma
7 COMPANY COSTA, ALBA CAT Diploma
7 CHECA RIVERA, NATALIA MAD Diploma

Kumite Senior Fem <61kg

1 ESPINOSA LOPEZ, MARIA CAM Gold
2 CAÑETE MAZON, NAIARA AST Silver
3 ZUÑIGA GARCIA, INDIRA DEL MAR CNR Bronze
3 HERRADOR SANCHEZ, CORAL MAD Bronze
5 ENNKHAILI ANQOUD, OLAYA RIO Diploma
5 SUAREZ SUAREZ, TANIA AST Diploma
7 FERNÁNDEZ GARCÍA, TANIA CAL Diploma
7 MALDONADO Gª DEL CASTILLO, PATRICIA CAM Diploma

Kumite Senior Fem <68kg

1 NIETO MEJÍAS, MARIA ISABEL CAL Gold
2 GIL ALVAREZ, ADRIANA AST Silver
3 ESCOBAR TERCIADO, IRENE MAD Bronze
3 MAZON ORTIZ, ANDREA CNT Bronze
5 GUERRERO MOURIZ, LUCÍA GAL Diploma
5 GÓMEZ ORTEGA, EVA CAL Diploma
7 VALTIERRA CARBONERO, CRISTINA MAD Diploma
7 MARGUELLES SERNA, LUCIA CNT Diploma

Kumite Senior Fem >68kg

1 TORRES GARCIA, MARIA AND Gold
2 ROMERO VAZQUEZ, ANDREA AND Silver
3 MORENO RESA, LAURA RIO Bronze
3 FERNANDEZ AGUILERA, ANDREA CAT Bronze
5 VIVES TORRENT, CARLA VAL Diploma
5 PASCUAL CHICO, MARTA MAD Diploma
7 NIETO SANCHEZ, CAROLINA MAD Diploma

Kumite Equipos Senior Masc

1 FMK4 MAD Gold
2 EUSKADI KUMITE MASC PVS Silver
3 ARG1 ARG Bronze
3 AND 1 AND Bronze
5 FCMKDA 1 CAM Diploma
5 KUMITE SENIOR MASC AST Diploma

Kumite Equipos Senior Fem

1 FMK3 MAD Gold
2 AND 2 AND Silver
3 FCMKDA 2 CAM Bronze
3 CNT2 CNT Bronze
5 ARG2 ARG Diploma
5 EUSKADI KUMITE FEM PVS Diploma


KarateScoring • 2007 - 2022