Podios

Kata

Kata Cadete Fem

1 ALVAREZ FOTHERINGHAM, JULIETA OKM Gold
2 PALLEIRO CARBALLO, BEATRIZ KYD Silver
3 TORRES FIOL, MARTA SKI Bronze
3 RODRIGO DIAZ, LUCIA CKM Bronze
5 FABREGAS-ECEIZA IRAKI, VICTORIA DSG Diploma
5 MUNTANER PICO, MARIONA SKI Diploma
7 ANGUERA NIETO, JUDITH KMV Diploma
7 MORGADO PEREZ, CLAUDIA GOJ Diploma

Kata Senior Fem

1 GARCIA LOZANO, PAOLA KUM Gold
2 RODRIGUEZ ENCABO, LIDIA KYD Silver
3 LÓPEZ PINTADO, MARIA KMV Bronze
3 ROY RUBIO, RAQUEL SAN Bronze
5 SAN FRANCISCO JEREZ, MARIA KZK Diploma
5 SAVOY MEDERO, SABRINA OKM Diploma
7 ESCUDERO SOLIS, NURIA PA. Diploma
7 TABUENCA SERRANO, SARA SAN Diploma

Kata Discapacidad-Intelectual Fem K21

1 SANCHEZ ROSADO, LUCIA BAR Gold
2 ALEPUZ LOPEZ, CRISTINA POZ Silver
3 GONZALEZ SÁNCHEZ-COGOLLUDO, AINHOA JIN Bronze

Kata Discapacidad-Intelectual Fem K22

1 MATARI PEREZ, ANDREA POZ Gold
2 GONZALEZ CRITICOS, OLIVIA POZ Silver

Kata Discapacidad-Fisica Fem

1 MALO MAGDALENO, JENIFER KPI Gold
2 NUERO GUTIERREZ, CRISTINA KTA Silver

Kumite

Kumite Cadete Fem <47kg

1 MORENO CAMARENA, IRENE KDK Gold
2 MARTI MARCO, SARA KEN Silver
3 FEO CABO, ANDREA ELO Bronze
3 MARTIN GARCÍA-GASCO, ANA JIN Bronze
5 GONZALEZ GOMEZ, PAULA KXA Diploma
5 VALLE VIVANCO, ADRIANA COL Diploma
7 RODRIGUEZ RUIZ, NAIARA ALO Diploma
7 OTERO, MARTA FIT Diploma

Kumite Cadete Fem <54kg

1 FERNANDEZ TERRON, NEREA GLK Gold
2 GOMEZ MESA, LEYRE KDK Silver
3 MARTINEZ DE LAHIDALGA, NEREA FIT Bronze
3 PICAZO LUQUE, ELEONOR ANTONIA LEA Bronze
5 ROCA LANGA, LUCIA SHU Diploma
5 GONZALEZ JIMENEZ, CRISTINA CKM Diploma
7 DIALLO KEBE, SENY KNT Diploma
7 DÍAZ KLEINSCHMIDT, ABENOHARA OKA Diploma

Kumite Cadete Fem >54kg

1 RAMIREZ GRANDE, ERIKA LEA Gold
2 JUST CLOPES, JÚLIA KCJ Silver
3 FERNANDEZ PEREZ, IRENE ARE Bronze
3 HERNÁNDEZ CASTILLA, JULIA N-K Bronze
5 CORROTO BOEZO, ROCIO KDK Diploma
5 GARAY, CARLA FIT Diploma
7 PÉREZ LOZANO, CANDELA M10 Diploma
7 BLANCO MUÑOZ, ABRIL DCK Diploma

Kumite Senior Fem <50kg

1 GÓMEZ MORALES, NADIA COM Gold
2 VERDES LINDEZ, SOFIA N-K Silver
3 NICOLAE, DANIELA MELANIA CDN Bronze
3 PINILLA, ALBA FIT Bronze
5 DAVALILLO RIVAS, KEYSIL PAOLA TEC Diploma
5 ROSSO GONÇALVES, SARAY ADK Diploma
7 OTERO CORUJO, PAULA GCC Diploma

Kumite Senior Fem <55kg

1 PEREIRA VILLALOBOS, SONIA KEN Gold
2 LORENZO COUSO, RUTH TEO Silver
3 CORTES MAYAS, MARTA N-K Bronze
3 CASTRO RICO, ELENA AKA Bronze
5 FERNANDEZ MIERA, DIANA STA Diploma
5 LOBATO SANCHEZ, IONA NOK Diploma
7 RAMA CORDERO, LAURA STA Diploma
7 HUERGA MORILLA, LYDIA MARÍA LEK Diploma

Kumite Senior Fem <61kg

1 ZUÑIGA GARCIA, INDIRA DEL MAR KCT Gold
2 ESPINOSA LOPEZ, MARIA KDK Silver
3 GARCIA CAPITAN, CARMEN FNG Bronze
3 ÁVILA HOZ, LAURA M10 Bronze
5 BUSTAMANTE SANTERIZ, VALENTINA SJN Diploma
5 MALDONADO Gª DEL CASTILLO, PATRICIA ALM Diploma
7 HERVER FERNANDEZ, SANDRA KXA Diploma
7 GARCIA DE GARAYO, IRANTZU FIT Diploma

Kumite Senior Fem <68kg

1 NIETO MEJÍAS, MARIA ISABEL FKP Gold
2 GIL ALVAREZ, ADRIANA ARE Silver
3 GOMEZ RUIZ, CARLA GOD Bronze
3 GÓMEZ ORTEGA, EVA FKP Bronze
5 SALAZAR PRIETO, ANDREA LEA Diploma
5 AKACHHIT, MALAK CDN Diploma
7 VAL LISA, CAROLINA SHU Diploma

Kumite Senior Fem >68kg

1 TORRES GARCIA, MARIA CTR Gold
2 PASCUAL CHICO, MARTA SKD Silver
3 MORENO RESA, LAURA APF Bronze
3 VIVES TORRENT, CARLA ALZ Bronze
5 MACIA GIMENEZ, LARA SHU Diploma
5 ROMERO VAZQUEZ, ANDREA SHO Diploma


KarateScoring • 2007 - 2022