Podios

Kata

Kata Cadete Fem

1 ALVAREZ FOTHERINGHAM, JULIETA OKM Gold
2 PALLEIRO CARBALLO, BEATRIZ KYD Silver
3 ANGULO MADRID, ABRIL WAS Bronze
3 ANGUERA NIETO, JUDITH KMV Bronze
5 GIL, LUCIA SAN Diploma
5 LOZANO GRAULIANA, ARIADNA SAN Diploma
7 PACHECO DIEZ, JUNE STA Diploma
7 DE CELIS EDWARDS, ALANA NIB Diploma

Kata Senior Fem

1 RODRIGUEZ ENCABO, LIDIA KYD Gold
2 GARCIA LOZANO, PAOLA KUM Silver
3 ROY RUBIO, RAQUEL SAN Bronze
3 MORALES OZUNA, GEMA KCR Bronze
5 LÓPEZ PINTADO, MARIA KMV Diploma
5 SAVOY MEDERO, SABRINA OKM Diploma
7 BARCIELA SAN NARCISO, ZENAIDA ZCM Diploma
7 ESCUDERO SOLIS, NURIA PA. Diploma

Kata Discapacidad-Intelectual Fem K21

1 SANCHEZ ROSADO, LUCIA BAR Gold
2 GONZALEZ SÁNCHEZ-COGOLLUDO, AINHOA JIN Silver
3 ALEPUZ LOPEZ, CRISTINA POZ Bronze

Kata Discapacidad-Intelectual Fem K22

1 MATARI PEREZ, ANDREA POZ Gold
2 GONZALEZ CRITICOS, OLIVIA POZ Silver
3 DE LEÓN LÓPEZ, MARIA ESTER KCC Bronze

Kata Discapacidad-Fisica Fem

1 MALO MAGDALENO, JENIFER KPI Gold

Kata Silla Ruedas Fem

1 FERNÁNDEZ JIMENEZ, ISABEL KDK Gold

Kumite

Kumite Cadete Fem <47kg

1 MORENO CAMARENA, IRENE KDK Gold
2 MARIN PEREZ, SUSI ALZ Silver
3 CARDEÑA DÍAZ, EVA NVC Bronze
3 CASADO LOPEZ, MARTA KYD Bronze
5 MATOS PERAL, LOLA KIH Diploma
5 MELIAN SERCAIANU, MARIA GSS Diploma
7 MARTIN GARCÍA-GASCO, ANA JIN Diploma
7 BRAZALES CERRATO, LEIRE SKD Diploma

Kumite Cadete Fem <54kg

1 RIVAS JIMENEZ, CRISTINA ALM Gold
2 FERNANDEZ TERRON, NEREA GLK Silver
3 ROCA LANGA, LUCIA SHU Bronze
3 GOMEZ MESA, LEYRE KDK Bronze
5 MARTÍNEZ BENCHID, NADIA SAN Diploma
5 BLANCO MUÑOZ, ABRIL DCK Diploma
7 ANGUERA NIETO, JUDITH KMV Diploma
7 RODRIGUEZ RUIZ, NAIARA ALO Diploma

Kumite Cadete Fem >54kg

1 JUST CLOPES, JÚLIA KCJ Gold
2 NEILA DIAZ, PAULA SKD Silver
3 RIEGA SUAREZ, ROMINA ARE Bronze
3 FERNANDEZ PEREZ, IRENE ARE Bronze
5 ANIEVAS VAZQUEZ, IRENE COM Diploma
5 LORENZANA BOILLOS, MARÍA OKA Diploma
7 AL AMRIUI DARBAL, SHAINAZ KNK Diploma
7 COLOMINA MARTIN, DAIRA SKD Diploma

Kumite Senior Fem <50kg

1 MORALES OZUNA, GEMA KCR Gold
2 PINILLA, ALBA FIT Silver
3 BENTAMA-SERROUKH JEBARI, INSAF KEN Bronze
3 VERDES LINDEZ, SOFIA N-K Bronze
5 ROSSO GONÇALVES, SARAY COM Diploma
5 PESO PALOMARES, PATRICIA KYI Diploma
7 OTERO CORUJO, PAULA GCC Diploma
7 MARTIN RUIZ, NEREA CEM Diploma

Kumite Senior Fem <55kg

1 FERNANDEZ OSORIO, CARLOTA KNT Gold
2 PEREIRA VILLALOBOS, SONIA KEN Silver
3 LORENZO COUSO, RUTH TEO Bronze
3 CORTES MAYAS, MARTA N-K Bronze
5 ZULUETA, IRATI FIT Diploma
5 HUERGA MORILLA, LYDIA MARÍA LEK Diploma
7 LOPEZ DE ALDA, UXUE FIT Diploma
7 RODRIGUEZ BRAVO, ELISABETH JVB Diploma

Kumite Senior Fem <61kg

1 URRA BERAZA, IOSUNE KBR Gold
2 HERRADOR SANCHEZ, CORAL DAS Silver
3 ZUÑIGA GARCIA, INDIRA DEL MAR KCT Bronze
3 GARCIA CAPITAN, CARMEN FNG Bronze
5 ESPINOSA LOPEZ, MARIA KDK Diploma
5 HERVER FERNANDEZ, SANDRA KXA Diploma
7 HERNANDEZ CAMARZANA, ESTER DAS Diploma
7 ENNKHAILI ANQOUD, OLAYA SAN Diploma

Kumite Senior Fem <68kg

1 GIL ALVAREZ, ADRIANA ARE Gold
2 ESCOBAR TERCIADO, IRENE LEA Silver
3 FONSECA ROMERO, JANESSA MICHELLE LEA Bronze
3 MAZON ORTIZ, ANDREA KNT Bronze
5 PINEÑO CORONEL, SARA JSK Diploma
5 ARENAS GONZÁLEZ, ANA CAR Diploma
7 FRESQUET PELAEZ, ELENA ALZ Diploma
7 CASTAÑEDA, JEANETTE JUDITH NATALIA LEA Diploma

Kumite Senior Fem >68kg

1 PASCUAL CHICO, MARTA SDO Gold
2 MORENO RESA, LAURA APF Silver
3 ROMERO VAZQUEZ, ANDREA SHO Bronze
3 PEREIRA LOPES, RAFAELA MARIA SKD Bronze
5 NIETO SANCHEZ, CAROLINA LEA Diploma
5 SAINZ VIARTOLA, MARTA CDN Diploma
7 SUÁREZ PÉREZ, SHEILA STE Diploma


KarateScoring • 2007 - 2024