►
LNK 2022 · Final femenina
login
►
LNK2022_FinalF
login
Podios
Kata
Kata Benjamín-Infantil Fem Discapacidad Física
1
SERRANO ALBARRAN, ALBA
KDK
Kata Benjamín-Infantil Fem Discapacidad Visual
1
MÍGUELES ACEBES, ALICIA
BAÑ
Kata Benjamín Fem
1
FLORES MATAMALA, ALDARA
KCR
2
RODRIGO RUIZ, LEIA
SAK
3
ESCRIBANO BALMASEDA, INES
KDK
3
RASERO ROMERO, JIMENA
OAK
5
SÁNCHEZ SÁNCHEZ, AINHOA
SON
5
OLIVEIRA BALBUENA, CAROLINA
NIB
7
MERIDA ALMENDRO, CANDELA
CJA
7
VILLA HERRANZ, AFRICA
SHT
Kata Alevín Fem
1
REBOLLO CARVAJAL, VALERIA
OSK
2
SAN MARTIN LARA, MARTA
OKM
3
GUARDADO SANCHEZ, NAHIA
ASR
3
ALVAREZ FERNANDEZ, INARA
GLK
5
BURGOS JIMENEZ, ZAIDA
COM
5
MUÑOZ ORTIZ, ANA
CKV
7
RODRIGUEZ MUÑOZ, TERESA
CKM
7
MATEO ANTUNEZ, CAROLINA
SAK
Kata Infantil Fem
1
ROCHA PEPERMANS, ORNELLA
SON
2
GOMEZ DIEZ, DANIELA
NOA
3
ALMOGUERA DOMINGUEZ, ISABEL
GRT
3
CHAPHIDZE LIPARTELIANI, ANASTASIA
COM
5
COFRADES DEL CASTILLO, CELIA
GOJ
5
RIOS RUIZ, SANDRA
OKM
7
CRIADO SOLIS, ITZIAR
EKR
7
RUIZ NIETO-MÁRQUEZ, MIRIAM
KZK
Kata Juvenil Fem
1
GOMEZ MAURIÑO, ALEJANDRA
OSW
2
BARANDA BRAVO, VIOLETA
KYD
3
BENEDICTO ACOSTA, ARIADNA
PA.
3
PANKOVA TEDESCO, EMMA
OKM
5
CASTRO LOPEZ, ROCIO
KSV
5
ÁLVAREZ GUTIÉRREZ, RAQUEL
KYD
7
GOMEZ MORENO, ESTRELLA
OKM
7
MARTIN GONZALEZ, CELIA
SHT
Kata Juvenil Fem Silla Ruedas
1
DAN VASKO, MELANY
KDK
Kata Cadete Fem
1
ALVAREZ FOTHERINGHAM, JULIETA
OKM
2
PALLEIRO CARBALLO, BEATRIZ
KYD
3
CASADO LOPEZ, MARTA
KYD
3
TORRES FIOL, MARTA
SKI
5
ANGULO MADRID, ABRIL
WAS
5
ANGUERA NIETO, JUDITH
KMV
7
MORGADO PEREZ, CLAUDIA
GOJ
7
PACHECO DIEZ, JUNE
STA
Kata Junior Fem
1
GARCIA LOZANO, PAOLA
KUM
2
GUARDEÑO LEON, CARLA
KYD
3
BARCIELA SAN NARCISO, ZENAIDA
KYD
3
BILBAO PEREZ, NAIA
STA
5
CALVO CANTÍN, ZIHAN
SAN
5
GONZÁLEZ ARANDILLA, OLATZ
COM
7
SANZ ROMERO, ELENA
KUM
7
MARTÍN DÍAZ, ALBA
KYD
Kata Sub21 Fem
1
SAVOY MEDERO, SABRINA
OKM
2
SAN FRANCISCO JEREZ, MARIA
KZK
3
ARENAS MORENO, ROCIO
KYD
3
GÓMEZ-HIDALGO TENORIO, AINARA
KYD
5
SANCHEZ GONZALEZ, NEREA
KUM
5
MUÑOZ FERNANDEZ, INÉS
KYD
7
TABUENCA SERRANO, SARA
SAN
7
ORTIZ LOPEZ, HELENA
KMV
Kata Sub21 Fem Discapacidad Intelectual K21
1
ALEPUZ LOPEZ, CRISTINA
POZ
2
GONZALEZ SÁNCHEZ-COGOLLUDO, AINHOA
JIN
Kata Sub21 Fem Discapacidad Intelectual K22
1
GONZALEZ CRITICOS, OLIVIA
POZ
Kata Senior Fem
1
GARCIA LOZANO, PAOLA
KUM
2
RODRIGUEZ ENCABO, LIDIA
KYD
3
SAVOY MEDERO, SABRINA
OKM
3
LÓPEZ PINTADO, MARIA
KMV
5
ESCUDERO SOLIS, NURIA
PA.
5
ROY RUBIO, RAQUEL
SAN
7
MORALES OZUNA, GEMA
KCR
7
BARCIELA SAN NARCISO, ZENAIDA
KYD
Kata Senior Fem Discapacidad Física
1
NUERO GUTIERREZ, CRISTINA
KTA
Kata Senior Fem Discapacidad Intelectual K21
1
SANCHEZ ROSADO, LUCIA
BAR
2
ALEPUZ LOPEZ, CRISTINA
POZ
3
GONZALEZ SÁNCHEZ-COGOLLUDO, AINHOA
JIN
Kata Senior Fem Discapacidad Intelectual K22
1
MATARI PEREZ, ANDREA
POZ
2
GONZALEZ CRITICOS, OLIVIA
POZ
Kata Senior Fem Silla Ruedas
1
FERNÁNDEZ JIMENEZ, ISABEL
KDK
Kumite
Kumite Alevín Fem <26kg
1
GOMEZ FONTANEDA, AROA
KNO
2
GARZON REINA, CLAUDIA
SEP
3
MUÑOZ MACIAS, CRISTINA
SEP
3
SUÁREZ RODRÍGUEZ, CELIA
GLK
5
PAREJA MATEO, MARIA
SEP
5
DURAN SERRANO, CLAUDIA
SON
Kumite Alevín Fem <32kg
1
GUARDADO SANCHEZ, NAHIA
ASR
2
BUGA, CARMINA IOANA
LEA
3
PECES ESTEBEZ, IRENE
KDK
3
SEMPERE SERRANO, CARMEN
CKS
5
ROSEL NIETO, MARTINA
KAM
5
CASTRO MAJADO, SOFIA
BAÑ
Kumite Alevín Fem >32kg
1
TRUJILLO CUBERO, NATALIA
SVI
2
HERNANDEZ CASTRO, EMMA
SHU
3
ALVAREZ FERNANDEZ, INARA
GLK
3
NUEZ LOPEZ, BLANKA
CKI
5
SÁNCHEZ GARRIDO, CARMEN
SVI
5
CELIS, NOA
KNO
Kumite Infantil Fem <30kg
1
MOLINA NIETO, SOFIA
SVI
2
CORTES MELO, LUCIA
KAM
3
SANTOS SANCHEZ, CARLA
SME
3
VERGAS JARAMILLO, CELESTE
PA.
5
GARCIA FERNANDEZ, NOELIA
CKC
5
RUIZ NIETO-MÁRQUEZ, MIRIAM
KZK
Kumite Infantil Fem <36kg
1
MARQUES LOPEZ, ADRIANA
SEP
2
ALONSO DELGADO, LUCIA
NOA
3
MELGAR POSTIGO, JULIA MARÍA
SEP
3
PEÑA GARCIA, CANDELA
SPH
5
RUIZ GUZMAN, ALDARA
CAS
5
SANCHEZ CRESPO, NOA
KNT
Kumite Infantil Fem <42kg
1
FOLGUEIRA GONZALEZ, UXIA
SHI
2
PAREJA SELAS, LYDIA
SVI
3
MORLOTE PÉREZ, BRENDA
COL
3
COFRADES DEL CASTILLO, CELIA
GOJ
5
GOMEZ DIEZ, DANIELA
NOA
5
JORGE GUTIÉRREZ, SARA
SBK
Kumite Infantil Fem >42kg
1
VAZQUEZ GARCIA, CECILIA
LEA
2
GINES CHAVARRY, PAULA
LEA
3
TORRENTERAS NOVILLO, LAURA
KAM
3
RUBIO ALARCON, EDURNE
ALO
5
ARANGO LÓPEZ, CECILIA
CKW
5
SAINZ GUEVARA, ANA MARÍA
COM
7
HURTADO GUTIERREZ, IZARA
BCP
Kumite Juvenil Fem <37kg
1
RIERA ACEBEDO, CARLOTA
GLK
2
GARCÍA RUIZ, NADIRA
N-K
3
SOBRINO MARTIN, MARTA
ALM
3
BARANDA BRAVO, VIOLETA
KYD
5
SHURMELIOUA, STELA
LEA
5
GOMEZ SALGADO, CARMEN
APF
Kumite Juvenil Fem <42kg
1
AYERDI ARIZ, NAROA
SJN
2
ORTEGA CHEVALIER, CHLOÉ
KCJ
3
FERNANDEZ TERRON, YAIZA
GLK
3
VEGA MESA, LYDIA
KDK
5
LUEJE FERNANDEZ, DANIELA
CKW
5
CARRERO DE LA NAVA, ESTHER
NVC
7
TORDESILLAS LOPEZ, ALICIA
KDK
Kumite Juvenil Fem <47kg
1
CHICA TOLOSA, ARIADNA
KEN
2
HERRERO MARTIN, MIRANDA
CSC
3
GONÇALVES SILVA, LEONOR
BCP
3
SKIBA, AMELIE YAIZA
ADP
5
BARROS MARTIN, MATILDA
NOA
5
MARTIN PAQUE, CARLA
SHO
Kumite Juvenil Fem <52kg
1
SIMCHUK, YULIIA
LEA
2
RODRIGUEZ PAQUE, MARTA
SHO
3
PARACUELLOS ELICES, LOLA
CDN
3
PEREZ GONZALEZ, AITANA
GLK
5
DIEGO PEÑA, PAULA
GCC
5
BUSTAMANTE SANTERIZ, DANIELA
SJN
Kumite Juvenil Fem >52kg
1
LOPEZ GONZALEZ, NOA
SKD
2
NASARRE SÁNCHEZ, AROA
KAJ
3
MUÑOZ BELTRAN, CANDELA
SEP
3
GONZALEZ HERRERA, MARTA
KDK
5
FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ, LEYRE
GLK
5
CASTROVERDE VAZQUEZ, CARLOTA
GOJ
Kumite Cadete Fem <47kg
1
MARTI MARCO, SARA
KEN
2
FEO CABO, ANDREA
ELO
3
MORENO CAMARENA, IRENE
KDK
3
CARDEÑA DÍAZ, EVA
NVC
5
MARTIN GARCÍA-GASCO, ANA
JIN
5
GONZALEZ GOMEZ, PAULA
KXA
Kumite Cadete Fem <54kg
1
PICAZO LUQUE, ELEONOR ANTONIA
LEA
2
MARTINEZ DE LAHIDALGA, NEREA
FIT
3
GOMEZ MESA, LEYRE
KDK
3
FERNANDEZ TERRON, NEREA
GLK
5
BLANCO MUÑOZ, ABRIL
DCK
5
RIVAS JIMENEZ, CRISTINA
ALM
Kumite Cadete Fem >54kg
1
FERNANDEZ PEREZ, IRENE
ARE
2
JUST CLOPES, JÚLIA
KCJ
3
RIEGA SUAREZ, ROMINA
ARE
3
HERNÁNDEZ CASTILLA, JULIA
N-K
5
ANIEVAS VAZQUEZ, IRENE
COM
5
CORROTO BOEZO, ROCIO
KDK
Kumite Junior Fem <48kg
1
VIZUETE OLIVENZA, MIREIA
FIT
2
GUARDEÑO LEON, CARLA
KYD
3
MONASTERIO SAMPERIO, MARTINA
KNT
3
CORTES MAYAS, ELENA
N-K
5
MARTINEZ, LOREA
FIT
5
RODRÍGUEZ LOREDO, EVA
TEO
Kumite Junior Fem <53kg
1
ONTIVEROS LÓPEZ, MARTA
N-K
2
MORQUECHO VILLARAN, LUCIA
SAN
3
GELETA GELETA, ANASTASIA
KCJ
3
MARQUEZ LOPEZ, MARÍA
FNG
5
MORALES MARTORELL, ELIA
SHT
5
LÓPEZ-CAÑADILLAS LARA , CLAUDIA
JIN
Kumite Junior Fem <59kg
1
OTERO LUENGO, EVA
ARE
2
COBO DE HARO, MARTA
WAS
3
CAPÓ GARCÍA, QUERALT
CSC
3
CABRERA ALVARADO, MARTA
SHO
5
DEL TORO MUÑOZ, PAULA
KYS
5
GAMIZ NIETO, CARLA
KIH
Kumite Junior Fem >59kg
1
GARCIA RODRIGUEZ, CARMEN
CDN
2
RENTERÍA RANERO, SHEIMA
COM
3
DIEGO PEÑA, LUCIA
GLK
3
RUIZ, NAROA
FIT
5
LARRA PARDO, SARA
KYS
5
BLANCO MUÑOZ, CLAUDIA
DCK
Kumite Sub21 Fem <50kg
1
VERDES LINDEZ, SOFIA
N-K
2
BENTAMA-SERROUKH JEBARI, INSAF
KEN
3
REY DE VIÑAS REDONDO, ALBA
JIN
3
MARQUEZ LOPEZ, AITANA
FNG
5
HORCAJUELO PIZARRO, VERONICA
KAM
Kumite Sub21 Fem <55kg
1
LOBATO SANCHEZ, IONA
NOK
2
CORTES MAYAS, MARTA
N-K
3
YÁNEZ RODRÍGUEZ, CARLA
HAL
3
ÁLVAREZ MOLL, JUDITH
CSC
5
ZULUETA, IRATI
FIT
Kumite Sub21 Fem <61kg
1
CAÑETE MAZON, NAIARA
GLK
2
URRA BERAZA, IOSUNE
KBR
3
RODRIGUEZ LILLO, ELENA
JIN
3
PEREZ CLARO, ALICIA
SHO
5
RIVERO SAINZ, CRISTINA
ABD
5
SANTANA SANTANA, YADIRA
GKU
Kumite Sub21 Fem <68kg
1
CABRA MAGAÑA, ANA
AKA
2
ESCOBAR TERCIADO, IRENE
LEA
3
GÓMEZ ORTEGA, EVA
FKP
3
RONDÓN CABRERA, JOHANNA
KKC
5
FERNANDEZ REINA, AMELIA
ALM
5
GUERRERO MOURIZ, LUCÍA
RBK
Kumite Sub21 Fem >68kg
1
PASCUAL CHICO, MARTA
SKD
2
MACIA GIMENEZ, LARA
SHU
3
VIVES TORRENT, CARLA
ALZ
3
SUÁREZ PÉREZ, SHEILA
STE
5
SAN JOSE GONZALEZ, PAULA
VPE
5
AKCHIT, MALAK
CDN
Kumite Senior Fem <50kg
1
GÓMEZ MORALES, NADIA
COM
2
PINILLA, ALBA
FIT
3
MORALES OZUNA, GEMA
KCR
3
VERDES LINDEZ, SOFIA
N-K
Kumite Senior Fem <55kg
1
LOBATO SANCHEZ, IONA
NOK
2
PEREIRA VILLALOBOS, SONIA
KEN
3
ÁLVAREZ MOLL, JUDITH
CSC
3
LORENZO COUSO, RUTH
TEO
Kumite Senior Fem <61kg
1
ESPINOSA LOPEZ, MARIA
KDK
2
GARCIA CAPITAN, CARMEN
FNG
3
ZUÑIGA GARCIA, INDIRA DEL MAR
KCT
3
URRA BERAZA, IOSUNE
KBR
Kumite Senior Fem <68kg
1
NIETO MEJÍAS, MARIA ISABEL
FKP
2
FONSECA ROMERO, JANESSA MICHELLE
LEA
3
SALAZAR PRIETO, ANDREA
LEA
3
GOMEZ RUIZ, CARLA
GOD
Kumite Senior Fem >68kg
1
TORRES GARCIA, MARIA
CTR
2
MORENO RESA, LAURA
APF
3
ROMERO VAZQUEZ, ANDREA
SHO
3
PASCUAL CHICO, MARTA
SKD
KarateScoring • 2007 - 2024