Podios

Kata

Kata Junior Masc

1 RAMIREZ MURO, DANIEL AND Gold
2 LENDRINO DE LA TORRE, ALBERTO MAD Silver
3 GOMEZ PADILLA, JUAN MIGUEL AND Bronze
3 PAGES MARTINEZ, DANIEL AND Bronze

Kata Junior Fem

1 RUBIO SANCHEZ, IRENE CAM Gold
2 DAVILA BOO, ANDREA GAL Silver
3 MORALES RICO, LAURA AND Bronze
3 VIVAR DELGADO, BRISSA AND Bronze

Kata Sub21 Masc

1 GARCÍA GARCÍA, PABLO GAL Gold
2 SÁNCHEZ PIÑEIRO, ADRIÁN GAL Silver
3 PEGO REY, ADRIÁN GAL Bronze
3 AGUDO TORRADO, SÓCRATES GAL Bronze

Kata Sub21 Fem

1 OUVIÑA VILASÓ, PAULA GAL Gold
2 PEÑA MARTIN, TABATHA MARIA AND Silver
3 CASTRELO NOVO, PAULA GAL Bronze
3 PARDAL REBOIRAS, AINARA GAL Bronze

Kata Senior Masc

1 LAGES CRESPO, RICARDO GAL Gold
2 RAMOS SUÁREZ, RICARDO GAL Silver
3 MUÑOZ FOLE, PEDRO GAL Bronze
3 DE RAMON SANCHEZ, ANTONIO AND Bronze

Kata Senior Fem

1 ESTEBAN ALVAREZ, LAURA AND Gold
2 LABRADO MATA, PATRICIA CAL Silver
3 POLAINA BUSTOS, ANGELA AND Bronze

Kobudo

Kobudo Junior Masc

1 RAMIREZ MURO, DANIEL AND Gold
2 PAGES MARTINEZ, DANIEL AND Silver
3 RODRÍGUEZ ALCALDE, JUAN GAL Bronze
3 GOMEZ PADILLA, JUAN MIGUEL AND Bronze

Kobudo Junior Fem

1 DAVILA BOO, ANDREA GAL Gold
2 GARCIA GARCIA, RUTH CAM Silver
3 RUBIO SANCHEZ, IRENE CAM Bronze
3 MORALES RICO, LAURA AND Bronze

Kobudo Sub21 Masc

1 PEGO REY, ADRIÁN GAL Gold
2 SÁNCHEZ PIÑEIRO, ADRIÁN GAL Silver
3 GARCÍA GARCÍA, PABLO GAL Bronze

Kobudo Sub21 Fem

1 OUVIÑA VILASÓ, PAULA GAL Gold
2 LABRADO MATA, ALBA CAL Silver
3 CASTRELO NOVO, PAULA GAL Bronze
3 NAVAS MENDOZA, MARTA AND Bronze

Kobudo Senior Masc

1 RAMOS SUÁREZ, RICARDO GAL Gold
2 PARADA NOVO, IVÁN GAL Silver
3 LAGES CRESPO, RICARDO GAL Bronze
3 MUÑOZ FOLE, PEDRO GAL Bronze

Kobudo Senior Fem

1 LABRADO MATA, PATRICIA CAL Gold
2 POLAINA BUSTOS, ANGELA AND Silver
3 CASTRO NÚÑEZ, IRENE GAL Bronze

SemiKenpo

SemiKenpo Junior Masc <61kg

1 RAMIREZ MURO, DANIEL AND Gold
2 SAENZ-AZKUNAGA URIBARRI, DANEL PVS Silver
3 LOPEZ CELA, YAGO GAL Bronze

SemiKenpo Junior Masc <68kg

1 DUARTE MARIA, AIRAM PVS Gold
2 LENDRINO DE LA TORRE, ALBERTO MAD Silver
3 REMACHA MONLEÓN DE LA LLUVIA, ÁLVARO MAD Bronze

SemiKenpo Junior Masc <75kg

1 MUÑOZ BLANCO, DAVID MAD Gold
2 FIGUEIRAS FERNÁNDEZ, JUAN VICENTE GAL Silver
3 LEKUONA EMAZABEL, EKHI PVS Bronze

SemiKenpo Junior Masc >75kg

1 RODRÍGUEZ ALCALDE, JUAN GAL Gold
2 GARCIA RODRIGUEZ, JOSE MANUEL AND Silver
3 PINTOS GUTIÉRREZ, MARTÍN GAL Bronze

SemiKenpo Junior Fem <54kg

1 TORRECILLAS ALVAREZ, ELENA CAM Gold
2 DAVILA BOO, ANDREA GAL Silver
3 NAVAS MENDOZA, MARTA AND Bronze

SemiKenpo Junior Fem <66kg

1 VIVAR DELGADO, BRISSA AND Gold
2 MORALES RICO, LAURA AND Silver
3 MUÑOZ BERNAL, PAULA AND Bronze

SemiKenpo Junior Fem >66kg

1 GARCIA GARCIA, RUTH CAM Gold
2 MEJUTO RUBIÑO, AINHOA AND Silver
3 VELA CASTRO, ERIKA CAM Bronze

SemiKenpo Sub21 Masc <72kg

1 PEGO REY, ADRIÁN GAL Gold
2 LACABANNE AUSAN, AIMAR PVS Silver
3 VANHOREN MATIAS, DANIEL AND Bronze

SemiKenpo Sub21 Masc <80kg

1 GARCIA VELO, ALFONSO MAD Gold
2 GARCÍA GARCÍA, PABLO GAL Silver
3 GARCIA DIAZ DE GEREÑU, ION PVS Bronze

SemiKenpo Sub21 Fem <62kg

1 PEÑA MARTIN, TABATHA MARIA AND Gold
2 OUVIÑA VILASÓ, PAULA GAL Silver
3 PARDAL REBOIRAS, AINARA GAL Bronze

SemiKenpo Senior Masc <65kg

1 GARCIA MELQUIADES, MARCOS AND Gold
2 PÉREZ FERNÁNDEZ, ALEX GAL Silver
3 SÁNCHEZ PIÑEIRO, ADRIÁN GAL Bronze

SemiKenpo Senior Masc <72kg

1 VANHOREN MATIAS, DANIEL AND Gold
2 MUÑOZ FOLE, PABLO GAL Silver

SemiKenpo Senior Masc <80kg

1 MUÑOZ FOLE, PEDRO GAL Gold
2 SALAS TORRES, JOSE ANTONIO AND Silver
3 PARADA NOVO, IVÁN GAL Bronze

SemiKenpo Senior Masc <90kg

1 MARTIN SERRANO, DANIEL CAM Gold
2 SANCHEZ AGUDO, JOSE ANTONIO CAM Silver

SemiKenpo Senior Masc >90kg

1 GARCIA MONTILLA, ALBERTO AND Gold
2 CENTURION PEÑA, ENMANUEL BAUTISTA MAD Silver
3 AGUDO TORRADO, SÓCRATES GAL Bronze

SemiKenpo Senior Fem <62kg

1 RATO JUANEZ, LEIRE PVS Gold
2 VILLAYANDRE AGUADO, ALBA CAM Silver

SemiKenpo Senior Fem <70kg

1 ESTEBAN ALVAREZ, LAURA AND Gold
2 PLATAS PITA, SOFIA MAD Silver
3 FERNANDEZ PICOS, NURIA AST Bronze

FullKenpo

FullKenpo Junior Masc <61kg

1 DUARTE MARIA, AIRAM PVS Gold
2 SAENZ-AZKUNAGA URIBARRI, DANEL PVS Silver
3 LOPEZ CELA, YAGO GAL Bronze

FullKenpo Junior Masc <75kg

1 FIGUEIRAS FERNÁNDEZ, JUAN VICENTE GAL Gold
2 PINTOS GUTIÉRREZ, MARTÍN GAL Silver
3 LEKUONA EMAZABEL, EKHI PVS Bronze

FullKenpo Senior Masc <65kg

1 GARCIA MELQUIADES, MARCOS AND Gold
2 PÉREZ FERNÁNDEZ, ALEX GAL Silver
3 SÁNCHEZ PIÑEIRO, ADRIÁN GAL Bronze

FullKenpo Senior Masc <72kg

1 PEGO REY, ADRIÁN GAL Gold
2 MUÑOZ FOLE, PABLO GAL Silver
3 LACABANNE AUSAN, AIMAR PVS Bronze

FullKenpo Senior Masc <80kg

1 IBAÑEZ MARTINEZ, JESUS CAL Gold
2 MUÑOZ FOLE, PEDRO GAL Silver
3 SALAS TORRES, JOSE ANTONIO AND Bronze

FullKenpo Senior Fem <62kg

1 OUVIÑA VILASÓ, PAULA GAL Gold
2 PEÑA MARTIN, TABATHA MARIA AND Silver

Submission

Submission Junior Masc <61kg

1 SAENZ-AZKUNAGA URIBARRI, DANEL PVS Gold
2 DUARTE MARIA, AIRAM PVS Silver

Submission Junior Masc <75kg

1 FIGUEIRAS FERNÁNDEZ, JUAN VICENTE GAL Gold
2 LEKUONA EMAZABEL, EKHI PVS Silver

Submission Senior Masc <65kg

1 ALONSO TASCÓN, ANTONIO CAL Gold
2 PÉREZ FERNÁNDEZ, ALEX GAL Silver
3 SÁNCHEZ PIÑEIRO, ADRIÁN GAL Bronze

Submission Senior Masc <72kg

1 PEGO REY, ADRIÁN GAL Gold
2 MUÑOZ FOLE, PABLO GAL Silver
3 LACABANNE AUSAN, AIMAR PVS Bronze

Submission Senior Masc <90kg

1 IBAÑEZ MARTINEZ, JESUS CAL Gold
2 LAPA, MAIKON GUSTAVO FORTUNATO GAL Silver
3 MUÑOZ CARREÑO, ANGEL AND Bronze

Submission Senior Fem <62kg

1 OUVIÑA VILASÓ, PAULA GAL Gold
2 RATO JUANEZ, LEIRE PVS Silver
3 AMUNARRIZ EMAZABEL, ANE PVS Bronze

Submission Senior Fem >70kg

1 ESTEBAN ALVAREZ, LAURA AND Gold
2 GARCIA GARCIA, RUTH CAM Silver


KarateScoring • 2007 - 2024