Podios

Kata

Kata Senior Masc

1 MARTIN ROMERO, RAUL PA. Gold
2 UTRERA VAZQUEZ, DANIEL SAI Silver
3 RUBIO PEREZ, IVAN DANIEL KIM Bronze
3 GARCIA CUADRADO, OSCAR KYD Bronze
5 PARRA RAMIREZ, MARIO GLP Diploma
5 GARCIA LUNA, DIEGO KVI Diploma
7 ARRIBAS RODRIGUEZ, JOSE Mª KYD Diploma
7 MOREIRA, SILVIO LEA Diploma

Kata Senior Fem

1 MORALES OZUNA, GEMA KCR Gold
2 ESCUDERO SOLIS, NURIA PA. Silver
3 GUARDEÑO LEON, CARLA KYD Bronze
3 ARENAS MORENO, ROCIO KYD Bronze
5 ARTEAGA CARNERERO, ZAINA KCR Diploma
5 CIFUENTES RODRIGUEZ, NEREA VPO Diploma
7 BARCIELA SAN NARCISO, ZENAIDA ZCM Diploma
7 PEÑA VIGARA, VANESA MKG Diploma

Kata Discapacidad-Intelectual Masc

1 PRIETO AREVALO, VICTOR MANUEL KBG Gold
2 VERA BERMUDEZ, JUAN CARLOS KTA Silver
3 CABELLO CONTRERAS, ANTONIO TSU Bronze
3 JIMENEZ GONZALO, PABLO KBG Bronze

Kata Discapacidad-Intelectual Fem

1 GONZALEZ CRITICOS, OLIVIA POZ Gold
2 SANCHEZ NUÑEZ, ELOANIA ALH Silver
3 MATARI PEREZ, ANDREA POZ Bronze
3 ARANDA MUÑOZ, ESTEFANIA AJL Bronze

Kata Discapacidad-Visual Masc

1 VALLEJO BARTOLOME, ADRIAN KTA Gold

Kata Discapacidad-Fisica Masc

1 RODRIGUEZ SILVEIRA, ROBERTO KTA Gold
2 ABESO MOKUY, ANGEL KTA Silver

Kata Discapacidad-Fisica Fem

1 NUERO GUTIERREZ, CRISTINA KTA Gold

Kata Silla Ruedas Masc

1 YANGUEZ SANTALLA, VICENTE CKM Gold

Kumite

Kumite Senior Masc <60kg

1 COBLES BERNAL, VICTOR GBR Gold
2 ROMAN HERNANDEZ, CARLOS SKD Silver
3 MEJIAS VAZQUEZ, ALEJANDRO AU3 Bronze
3 CURIEL MARTIN, PABLO TSU Bronze
5 SOLANO SEGURA, MARCOS OLP Diploma
5 MADUEÑO FLORES, MARCO ANE Diploma

Kumite Senior Masc <67kg

1 GOMEZ CAMPANARIO, IVAN KYD Gold
2 RODRIGUEZ SASTRE, JOAQUIN DAS Silver
3 LEON VALBUENA, CARLOS KAM Bronze
3 DELESTAL JIMENO, FERNANDO KAM Bronze
5 GAVILAN LORENZO, ARTURO DAS Diploma
5 HERNANDEZ LUCIO, JAVIER VPE Diploma
7 GARCIA RAMOS, RUBEN KM1 Diploma

Kumite Senior Masc <75kg

1 DELESTAL ROMERO, ALBERTO KAM Gold
2 ESTRADA BALLESTEROS, VICTOR DAS Silver
3 GALAN CUENCA, RUBEN LEA Bronze
3 RODRIGUEZ SASTRE, DAVID DAS Bronze
5 LANCHARES DE PAZ, DAVID KIM Diploma
5 NEILA MORA, ADRIAN SKD Diploma
7 DELGADO LOPEZ, SERGIO PIC Diploma
7 GOMEZ MARTINEZ, PABLO LEA Diploma

Kumite Senior Masc <84kg

1 MOLINA ARENCON, ALEJANDRO KAM Gold
2 DELESTAL JIMENO, JAVIER KAM Silver
3 BARTIBAS SERRANO, SERGIO DAS Bronze
3 SAWADI, SALAH-EDDING OLP Bronze
5 BALLESTEROS PAVON, AITOR PAI Diploma
5 BENSLIMAN BOULAAYOUN, YASIN NVC Diploma
7 HERVER, SERGI LEA Diploma
7 MARQUEZ GONZALEZ, JOSE KYD Diploma

Kumite Senior Masc >84kg

1 CACERES DE TORRES, PEDRO TSU Gold
2 TENDERO PEREZ, DANIEL TOR Silver
3 VAZ MUÑOZ, JUAN MANUEL KAM Bronze
3 MONTOLIU DIEZ, BENJAMIN PAI Bronze
5 MORENO PARAMO, SERGIO SKD Diploma
5 IZQUIERDO PANE, IVAN TRR Diploma
7 EZQUERRA LILLO, ALVARO DYV Diploma
7 GONZALEZ LOZANO, RUBEN LEA Diploma

Kumite Senior Fem <50kg

1 MORALES OZUNA, GEMA KCR Gold
2 GARCIA ROMERO, EMMA SKD Silver
3 HORCAJUELO PIZARRO, VERONICA KAM Bronze
5 MEGINA GONZALO, CRISTINA PMV Diploma
5 FERNANDEZ ESCUDERO, CRISTINA CCK Diploma

Kumite Senior Fem <55kg

1 ROMANO COLMENAREZ, DINIRA PAOLA SDO Gold
2 RICO SANCHEZ, ROCIO GKK Silver
3 CHECA RIVERA, NATALIA KAM Bronze
3 PAVON PUENTES, ALBA KYD Bronze
5 EGEA COLADO, LAURA LEA Diploma
5 RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ, ORIANA NATHALY KM1 Diploma

Kumite Senior Fem <61kg

1 HERRADOR SANCHEZ, CORAL DAS Gold
2 HERNANDEZ CAMARZANA, ESTER DAS Silver
3 HERVER, SANDRA LEA Bronze
3 HERAS ORTIZ, CARMEN MARIA LEA Bronze
5 SANCHEZ CARRASCO, GEMA KAM Diploma
5 MARTIN DIAZ, PALOMA MOR Diploma

Kumite Senior Fem <68kg

1 SALAZAR PRIETO, ANDREA LEA Gold
2 ESCOBAR TERCIADO, IRENE LEA Silver
3 VALTIERRA CARBONERO, CRISTINA CEG Bronze
5 VELA DE MIGUEL, JIMENA PIC Diploma

Kumite Senior Fem >68kg

1 PASCUAL CHICO, MARTA SDO Gold
2 NIETO SANCHEZ, CAROLINA LEA Silver
3 MOLINERO MENDEZ, CAROLINA KIM Bronze
3 SAN JOSE GONZALEZ, PAULA TOR Bronze
5 DIOP, NOGAYE ARM Diploma


KarateScoring • 2007 - 2022