Podios

Kata

Kata Benjamín Mixto A

1 SANCHEZ GARCIA, LUCÍA NIN Gold
2 GARCIA BARCONS, DAVID HIK Silver
3 SANCHEZ ROS, ALEXIS TSH Bronze
3 GALINDO NAVARRO, LUCIA TSH Bronze

Kata Alevín Masc B

1 GARCIA RIZO, MARTIN BUK Gold
2 BLANCO LLAMAS, LUCAS KAI Silver
3 HORTELANO YEPES, ANTONIO SEK Bronze
3 GÓMEZ NOGUERA, DANIEL KAI Bronze

Kata Alevín Fem A

1 ZAMBRANA BAUTISTA, IDOIA DANAE HIK Gold
2 NIETO VERA, CARMEN JNG Silver
3 LOPEZ PASTOR, LORENA TSH Bronze

Kata Alevín Fem B

1 GARCIA BARCONS, CANTARA HIK Gold
2 MARTINEZ PEREZ, JULIA TSH Silver
3 PASCUAL SANCHEZ, ANA OLI Bronze
3 ORTIZ VALLE, MARTINA HIK Bronze

Kata Infantil Masc A

1 ZENNOUTI, MOUAD HIK Gold
2 LOPEZ SALAS, MIGUEL TSH Silver
3 STOICA MIHAI, ADRIAN CATALIN TSH Bronze
3 RICO CASAÚ, DAVID NIK Bronze

Kata Infantil Masc B

1 AGULLO GARCIA, LUIS MIGUEL JNG Gold
2 SANCHEZ CRESPO, VICTOR HIK Silver
3 GABARRON HERNANDEZ, NICOLAS ZCM Bronze
3 NAVARRO PEREZ, DAVID HIK Bronze

Kata Infantil Fem A

1 FERREIRA OVELAR, SANDRA SELENA MUG Gold
2 BARQUEROS LÓPEZ, IRENE OLI Silver
3 BRYON VALVERDE, SILVIA NIK Bronze
3 ESCOLANO JURADO, AITANA HIK Bronze

Kata Infantil Fem B

1 VIDAL PINTILII, PAULA TSH Gold
2 ZAMORA MARMOL, FUENSANTA BUK Silver
3 MARTINEZ SAEZ, ANDREA NIK Bronze
3 GARCIA PEREZ, CARMEN MARIA SHO Bronze

Kata Juvenil Masc A

1 PACHECO GARCIA, ADRIAN TSH Gold
2 LOPEZ JULIAN, DAVID NIK Silver
3 VIGUERAS RAMIREZ, MARTIN NIK Bronze
3 VIDAL VERA, HUGO NIK Bronze

Kata Juvenil Masc B

1 DIAZ ALIAGA, ADRIAN ZCM Gold
2 MARTINEZ GALDEANO, JAVIER TSH Silver
3 LOPEZ GARCIA, FERNANDO NIK Bronze
3 PEREZ OMISTE, JUAN ZCM Bronze

Kata Juvenil Fem A

1 STOYKOV NGUEN, VALENTINA NIK Gold
2 CONTRERAS MARIN, MARIA TSH Silver
3 ESPÍN PEREZ, AROA TSH Bronze
3 HERRERA TURPIN, PAOLA HIK Bronze

Kata Juvenil Fem B

1 GARCIA RIZO, OLIVIA BUK Gold
2 CERNESTEAM, ERIKA MARIA TSH Silver
3 FRANCO RAMIREZ, ALBA JNG Bronze
3 HELLIN RUIZ, NAIARA NIK Bronze

Kumite

Kumite Alevín Masc <28kg

1 SOLER NAVARRO, HUGO NIN Gold
2 HORTELANO YEPES, ANTONIO SEK Silver
3 ROJAS MARTINEZ, ERIC HIK Bronze

Kumite Alevín Masc >28kg

1 SANCHEZ RAMIREZ, ALONSO HIK Gold
2 GIGLIOTTI SANTIAGO, ALBERTO NIN Silver
3 NAVARRO PEREZ, TOMAS HIK Bronze

Kumite Infantil Fem <36kg

1 VIDAL PINTILII, PAULA TSH Gold
2 BELMONTE GARCÍA, LUCÍA NIN Silver
3 GARCÍA PALAZÓN, LIDIA MUG Bronze

Kumite Juvenil Masc <48kg

1 LOPEZ LUCAS, PABLO NIN Gold
2 DIAZ ALIAGA, ADRIAN ZCM Silver
3 PEREZ SAEZ, ANTONIO NIN Bronze
3 LÓPEZ DIAZ, LEO NIN Bronze

Kumite Juvenil Masc >48kg

1 DURO GARCÍA, PABLO NIN Gold
2 ACOSTA BLAYA, IVAN ZCM Silver
3 MARÍN-BLÁZQUEZ TAMAYO, ANTONIO HIK Bronze

Kumite Cadete Masc <63kg

1 ROJAS MARTINEZ, ADRIAN HIK Gold
2 CONTRERAS MARTINEZ, JOSE NIN Silver
3 FRANCO RAMIREZ, ALEJANDRO JNG Bronze
3 VARGAS GOMEZ, RICARDO BUK Bronze

Kumite Cadete Masc >63kg

1 TURPIN ABELLAN, ANGEL HIK Gold
2 CATARINO FERNANDEZ, DIEGO ZCM Silver
3 NAVARRO SANTOS, ANDRES BUK Bronze

Kumite Cadete Fem >54kg

1 GONZALEZ RUIZ, MARIA TSH Gold
2 FREIXINOS CARAVACA, LUCIA BUK Silver
3 MIAO CHEN, ZIYAN JNG Bronze


KarateScoring • 2007 - 2022