►
Liga de Mallorca 2022 - Jornada 1
login
►
Inicio
login
Podios
Kata
Kata Benjamín Masc
1
ROSSELLO, PERE
SKI
2
VAZQUEZ, HUGO
SKI
3
PACINI NOVO, THIAGO
SKI
Kata Benjamín Fem
1
GRISALES SANCHEZ, KHLOE
HKC
2
BELTRAN RODRIGUEZ, IRIA
SKI
Kata Alevín Masc
1
AVALOS, ERIK
SKI
2
ALMAZAN VIDAL, MARC
KCE
3
GOMILA CERDA, MARC
SKI
Kata Alevín Fem
1
CIFRE BAL, JUANAINA
SKI
2
MARTORELL FEMENIA, NURIA
SKI
3
LAKRAD BOUKHADA, SARA
SKI
Kata Infantil Masc
1
CHAABAN MANSOUR, AHMED
SKI
2
CLADERA MAÑAS, MARC
SKI
3
MARTORELL FEMENIA, TONI
SKI
Kata Infantil Fem
1
GAYA FUSTER, CARLA
SKI
2
NÚÑEZ BERCHESI, MARTINA
SKI
3
GÁLVEZ, CHLOE
SKI
Kata Juvenil Masc
1
TORRES FIOL, SERGI
SKI
2
SÁNCHEZ ROCA, MIGUEL
TEC
3
LAKRAD, OUSSAMA
SKI
Kata Juvenil Fem
1
PERELLO TORRENS, GEMMA
TSC
2
GIL DIEGUEZ, AROA
TSC
3
TOMAS PÉREZ, LORETO
TEC
Kata Cadete Masc
1
POL CLADERA, MIGUEL
TEC
2
BOBELA, MATIAS ANGEL
TSC
3
RAMIRO SÁNCHEZ, RICARDO
TEC
Kata Cadete Fem
1
TORRES FIOL, MARTA
SKI
2
MUNTANER PICO, MARIONA
SKI
3
RUBIO ADAMES, MANUELA
SKI
Kata Junior Masc
1
BRAVO FERRER, PAU
SKI
2
MIRALLES MONTIEL, PAU
SKI
3
TOMAS VIVER, TONI
TEC
3
DE LA OSSA SÁNCHEZ, CONSTANTINO JUNIOR
TEC
Kata Senior Masc
1
HOFFMAN MOLINAS, ALEXANDRE
SKI
2
DEL VALLE CATALÁ, FRANCESC
KRC
3
PALOMO CAMPOS, CARLOS
KRC
Kata Senior Fem
1
TORKINGTON REVUELTA, THAIS
SKI
2
LÓPEZ GÓMEZ, LUCIA
TEC
3
SALARICH ALBERTI, BLANCA
TEC
Kata Veteranos Masc >45
1
PIZA ADROVER, JUAN
KDP
2
GILI PASCUAL, JOAN
LEK
Kata Discapacidad-Intelectual Mixto Adulto
1
DE LEÓN LÓPEZ, MARIA ESTER
KCC
2
SOCIAS PARDO, ANDREU
SLL
2
FERRER COVAS, BARTOLOME ANDRES
KCC
3
COVAS BUENO, CHISTIAN
KCC
Kumite
Kumite Alevín Masc Open
1
RADI EL AMRANY, QUSAY
HKK
2
JELLONLI, ZAYD
LEK
3
BOSCH MENDEZ, JUAN ANTONIO
TEC
3
GONZALVEZ MENTO, ENZO
TEC
5
CARBELO HERNAIZ, MARC
TEC
5
CUEVAS LUQUE, IKER
TEC
Kumite Infantil Masc Open
1
CLADERA MAÑAS, MARC
SKI
2
BONNIN MARTÍNEZ, HECTOR
HKK
3
RADI EL AMRANY, MUHAMMAD
HKK
3
MIR FLORES, DANTE
TEC
5
EL HADDOUTY, ANAS
KCE
5
CUEVAS GARCÍA, ASIER
TEC
7
ARBONA PEGUERO, PEDRO
HKC
7
ZAMBRANO RANGEL, ALEX JOSEPH
TEC
Kumite Infantil Fem Open
1
DIAZ CERDÀ, TANIT
HKK
2
SOLER PARDO, AINA
HKK
3
NÚÑEZ BERCHESI, MARTINA
SKI
3
MOTA CENDRERO, ARIADNA
MOT
5
FERNÁNDEZ PIOTRWSKA, SELENE VICTORIA
HKK
5
BENNASAR OTAMENDI, LAIA
MOT
Kumite Juvenil Masc Open
1
LAGO PIÑEIRO, IVAN
MOT
2
EL HADDOUTY, ZAID
KCE
3
SÁNCHEZ ROCA, MIGUEL
TEC
3
LAKRAD, OUSSAMA
SKI
5
TORRES FIOL, SERGI
SKI
5
KADRAOUI, NIZAR
SKI
Kumite Juvenil Fem Open
1
MALINA, SOFIJA
HKK
2
BELHAJ JANNUS, RANDA
HKK
3
ARBONA PEGUERO, MARÍA
HKC
3
GARCÍA CAVANA, PATRICIA
MOT
5
TUKE, ELENA
TEC
5
LISALDE ALFARO, PAULA
KCE
Kumite Cadete Masc Open
1
ROQUE CALDERÓN, IZAN
LEK
2
POL CLADERA, MIGUEL
TEC
3
PALMAS MEDINA, SAMUEL
TEC
3
BEZZIZI, NASREDDINE
LEK
5
CID SERROUKH, EBEL
KCE
5
EL HAOUARI, MOHAMED
LEK
7
BRAVO FERRER, LLUIS
SKI
7
MARTÍNEZ YBAÑEZ, JAVIER
KCE
Kumite Cadete Fem Open
1
TORRES FIOL, MARTA
SKI
2
SÁNCHEZ ROCA, VICTORIA
TEC
3
SERRA ALBERTI, JULIA
SKI
3
AMATUCCI SARACCO, KIARA
TEC
5
TORRES SANCHEZ, ALEJANDRA
MOT
Kumite Junior Masc Open
1
GRANADOS AYALA, JUAN MIGUEL
TEC
2
IKKENE, HASSAN
LEK
3
HACHHACH, NASSIN
LEK
Kumite Junior Fem Open
1
SALARICH ALBERTI, BLANCA
TEC
2
ROQUE CALDERÓN, NEREA
LEK
3
BORRUECO PÉREZ, NOA
LEK
Kumite Senior Masc Open
1
MUÑOZ COLL, LUIS
TEC
2
LARA VILLAR, ALEJANDRO
LEK
3
EXPÓSITO FERRAGUT, CARLOS
KRC
KarateScoring • 2007 - 2024