Podios

Kata

Kata Cadete Masc

1 LOPEZ TOMAS, IZAN ESP Gold
2 RAMIRO SÁNCHEZ, RICARDO BAL Silver

Kata Cadete Fem

1 ALVAREZ FOTHERINGHAM, JULIETA ESP Gold
2 TORRES FIOL, MARTA BAL Silver
3 FREIXINOS CARAVACA, LUCIA MUR Bronze

Kata Junior Masc

1 MARTIN MONTENEGRO, IVAN ESP Gold
2 GALAN LACON, ALEJANDRO ESP Silver
3 MUÑOZ DE LA FLOR, ISMAEL EXT Bronze

Kata Junior Fem

1 GARCIA LOZANO, PAOLA ESP Gold
2 BILBAO PEREZ, NAIA ESP Silver
3 RUIZ GARCÍA, ALBA ESP Bronze

Kata Sub21 Masc

1 CATALÁN CARREIRA, ALEJANDRO MAD Gold
2 BALBUENA CISNEROS, SALVADOR AND Silver
3 GARCIA CUADRADO, OSCAR ESP Bronze

Kata Sub21 Fem

1 ALCARAZ CARRION, IRENE YAO MUR Gold
2 SAVOY MEDERO, SABRINA ESP Silver

Kumite

Kumite Cadete Masc <52kg

1 RIERA ACEBEDO, AARON AST Gold
2 PÉREZ MARIN, ALVARO ESP Silver
3 PEREZ LORITE, JORGE MAD Bronze

Kumite Cadete Masc <57kg

1 ENNKHAILI ANQOUD, ELIAS ESP Gold
2 CHICA TOLOSA, UNAI VAL Silver
3 RIBAS RAMÓN, BARTOLO BAL Bronze
3 POL CLADERA, MIGUEL BAL Bronze

Kumite Cadete Masc <63kg

1 FERNANDEZ PEREZ, ALVARO AST Gold
2 MAZOY CORTIÑAS, ROQUE GAL Silver
3 ROJAS MARTINEZ, ADRIAN MUR Bronze

Kumite Cadete Masc >70kg

1 FERNANDEZ PEREZ, IVAN ESP Gold
2 TURPIN ABELLAN, ANGEL ESP Silver
3 MARTIN PEÑA, IZAN PVS Bronze
3 MARTI NAVARRO, EMILIO VAL Bronze

Kumite Cadete Fem <54kg

1 RIVAS JIMENEZ, CRISTINA ESP Gold
2 LOPEZ MENDEZ, IDAIRA ESP Silver
3 VALDERAS MORATO, IRENE CAT Bronze
3 APELLANIZ ZALDUENDO, OIHANE RIO Bronze
5 FERNANDEZ TERRON, NEREA AST Diploma
5 SERRA ALBERTI, JULIA BAL Diploma

Kumite Cadete Fem >54kg

1 JUST CLOPES, JÚLIA CAT Gold
2 BEJARANO VILLANUEVA, MIREIA ESP Silver
3 FERNANDEZ PEREZ, IRENE AST Bronze

Kumite Junior Masc <55kg

1 PRIETO ALVAREZ, JULIO AND Gold
2 ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ, HUGO ESP Silver
3 EXPÓSITO FERRAGUT, CARLOS BAL Bronze

Kumite Junior Masc <61kg

1 PIRIS FERRER, MIGUEL ESP Gold
2 FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ, IAN RIO Silver
3 COLOMAR GARCÍA, MARCOS BAL Bronze
3 MOLINA JAREÑO, RUBEN CAM Bronze

Kumite Junior Masc <68kg

1 SHOTTE CABELLO, ZSAMORAN ESP Gold
2 BARCIA MOSQUERA, ADRIAN GAL Silver
3 HACHHACH, NASSIN BAL Bronze

Kumite Junior Masc >76kg

1 HURTADO CAÑIZO, SAMUEL ESP Gold
2 GARCIA-GIL BLAZQUEZ, MARCOS ESP Silver
3 CIOBANU, ROBER MARIAN RIO Bronze

Kumite Junior Fem <48kg

1 VIZUETE OLIVENZA, MIREIA ESP Gold
2 RODRÍGUEZ LOREDO, EVA GAL Silver
3 CORTES MAYAS, ELENA AND Bronze

Kumite Junior Fem <53kg

1 ONTIVEROS LÓPEZ, MARTA ESP Gold
2 MARQUEZ LOPEZ, MARÍA AND Silver
3 CORONADO GIMENEZ, SOFIA VAL Bronze

Kumite Junior Fem >59kg

1 GARCIA RODRIGUEZ, CARMEN ESP Gold
2 SOTO FIDALGO, MARTINA GAL Silver
3 CAPÓ GARCÍA, QUERALT BAL Bronze

Kumite Sub21 Masc <60kg

1 PRIMICIA VELASCO, URKO NAV Gold
2 ORTIZ DE ZARATE, ALEX ESP Silver
3 MUÑOZ COLL, LUIS BAL Bronze

Kumite Sub21 Masc <67kg

1 GOMEZ CAMPANARIO, IVAN ESP Gold
2 YUSTE ORILLE, JESUS RIO Silver
3 PINAQUE GARCÍA, NICOLÁS GAL Bronze

Kumite Sub21 Masc <75kg

1 JUST CLOPES, JOAN ESP Gold
2 VALERO MONDEJAR, YAGO RIO Silver
3 FERRER REAL, IVAN VAL Bronze
3 FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ, ROBERTO AST Bronze

Kumite Sub21 Masc <84kg

1 BAZO SOLORZANO, EDUARDO CNR Gold
2 GUTIERREZ MARQUES, BORJA AST Silver
3 GARCIA ALONSO, HECTOR ESP Bronze

Kumite Sub21 Masc >84kg

1 HERNANDEZ FERMIN, RODRIGO ESP Gold
2 DEL ROSARIO VIZCAÍNO, ANTONIO CNR Silver
3 SANCHEZ JIMENEZ, ANTONIO AND Bronze

Kumite Sub21 Fem <55kg

1 PEREIRA VILLALOBOS, SONIA ESP Gold
2 VERDES LINDEZ, SOFIA ESP Silver
3 ÁLVAREZ MOLL, JUDITH BAL Bronze
3 HUERGA MORILLA, LYDIA MARÍA BAL Bronze

Kumite Sub21 Fem <68kg

1 ESCOBAR TERCIADO, IRENE ESP Gold
2 URRA BERAZA, IOSUNE ESP Silver
3 GUERRERO MOURIZ, LUCÍA GAL Bronze


KarateScoring • 2007 - 2024