►
JUDEX 2022 · Zonal Cáceres J2
login
►
Inicio
login
Podios
Kata
Kata PreBenjamín Mixto
1
BOHABEN GARCIA, HUGO
SEI
2
RAMOS SANTMARI, ALEX
SEI
3
PULIDO PABLOS, DELIA
IKI
3
GOMEZ CARO, NEREA
IKI
5
GUERRA ACEDO, JOSE JUAN
SOL
Kata Benjamín Masc A
1
ORTIZ RUEDA, MANUEL
ASR
2
GARCIA MATEOS, DIEGO
ASR
3
TORRES PAZ, MANUEL
IKI
3
GALAN SANCHEZ, JOSE
SOL
5
VIDAL KAVERA, DANIEL
SOL
5
FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ, GONZALO
ADA
5
SANGUINO ALFAGEME, LUCAS
IKI
Kata Benjamín Masc B
1
PARRON HORNERO, JOSE J
JAR
2
VALOR CANENCIA, MARTIN
JAR
Kata Benjamín Fem A
1
FRUTOS MONROY, CANDELA
ASR
2
SANCHEZ COLLADO, LAIA
SEI
3
CARRASCO FRAGOSO, YARA
ADA
3
SOLER ROCHA, ALICIA
IKI
5
GONZALEZ BORREGO, CELIA
IKI
5
POLO VILARINO, CAROLINA
IKI
5
SANCHEZ MUÑOZ, IRIS
ASR
5
CRIADO MONROY, ABRIL
IKI
Kata Benjamín Fem B
1
GARCIA SANCHEZ, VALERIA
JAR
2
ARJONA GONZALEZ, HABANA
JAR
3
GARCIA SANCHEZ, MARIELA
JAR
Kata Alevín Masc A
1
CASTRO CODER, NICOLAS
IKI
2
RAMOS GLAVEZ, LEO
ASR
3
NIETO LIBERAL, ERICK
SOL
3
PORTALATIN TEJADO, MARIO
JAR
5
GOMEZ PARRON, HECTOR
JAR
5
GIMON GARCIA, SERGIO
ADA
5
JUEZ MARTINEZ, MARCOS
SOL
5
VALLINOT CAMPOS, AITOR
JAR
Kata Alevín Masc B
1
VALLINOT ARELLANO, DARIO
JAR
2
DE MIGUEL LOPEZ, YOEL
IKI
3
CORREAS FERNANDEZ, SERGIO
JAR
5
CORRALES DELGADO, FERNANDO
JAR
5
LOPEZ RUBIO, THIAGO
IKI
Kata Alevín Fem A
1
GONZALEZ ALVAREZ, DANIELA
KVV
2
QUINTAS LOPEZ, JIMENA
SEI
3
GIL SANCHEZ, NIKOL
HER
3
VALLINOT CAMPOS, PAOLA
JAR
5
CARRASCO FRAGOSO, ARIADNA
ADA
5
SUERO FERNANDEZ, MARTA
ADA
5
CHAMORRO ARIAS, ALBA
SOL
5
MARTIN GARCIA, LUCIA
ASR
Kata Alevín Fem B
1
GUARDADO SANCHEZ, NAHIA
ASR
Kata Infantil Masc A
1
GARCIA MATEOS, ALEJANDRO
ADA
2
OUMESKOUR, MOUATASSIM
JAR
3
BERMEJO CALVO, ADRIAN
ASR
3
RAMOS SANTOS, DIEGO
JAR
5
BAENA SERRANO, DAVID
KVV
5
DE JESUS MARTIN, DANIEL
ASR
5
ARAUJO SERRANO, ALVARO
SEI
5
GIL SOLANA, ANDRES
IKI
Kata Infantil Masc B
1
DEL FRESNO DOMINGUEZ, MIKEL
ASR
2
GUARDADO SANCHEZ, IZAN
ASR
3
ALBARRAN SIMON, IZAN
JAR
3
BOJO TALAVAN, FABIAN
ASR
5
ROBLES SANCHEZ, YOAN
ASR
5
MARTIN MATEOS, JAVIER
JAR
Kata Infantil Fem A
1
QUESADA VALLEJO, VICTORIA
ADA
2
RAMOS PARDO, NATIVIDAD
ASR
3
CALLE JIMENEZ, ALMA
ASR
3
VERA GOMEZ, ELIA
ADA
5
GIL SOLANA, MISHEL
IKI
5
GONZALEZ IÑIGO, DANIELA
SEI
5
CRIADO MONROY, ALMA
IKI
5
CEREZO COLLADO, SILVIA
ADA
Kata Infantil Fem B
1
LOPEZ MARTIN, PAULA
JAR
Kata Juvenil Masc A
1
DIEZ SANCHEZ, BRUNO
HER
2
COLLAZOS SANCHEZ, VICTOR
ASR
3
MATEOS CALVENTE, ANTONIO
SOL
3
ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ, DAVID
JAR
5
RODRIGUEZ CEREZO, ANGEL
ADA
5
SANCHEZ LEON, JUAN DIEGO
ASR
5
RAMOS BLANCO, ALVARO
ADA
5
GARCIA GARCIA, HUGO
ADA
Kata Juvenil Masc B
1
BARCO LEON, VICTOR
ASR
2
RODRIGUEZ BUENO, IVAN
ASR
3
ORTIZ RUEDA, JORGE
ASR
3
MARTIN GARCIA, GONZALO
HER
5
SANTOS ZENNOUN, HARON
ASR
5
LOPEZ NUÑEZ, DARIO
JAR
5
RAMOS CRUZ, IAN
JAR
5
MUÑOZ CHAMIZO, GONZALO
IKI
Kata Juvenil Fem A
1
RODRIGUEZ CEREZO, ADRIANA
ADA
2
DURAN JIMENEZ, BEATRIZ
IKI
3
MIRON RODRIGUEZ, CLAUDIA
ADA
3
REDONDO GONZALEZ, NADIA
ADA
5
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN, CELIA
SEI
5
FERNANDEZ TOVAR, SARA
JAR
5
RODRIGUEZ BLANCO, JULIA
ASR
Kata Juvenil Fem B
1
TORRALVO DELGADO, EVA
SEI
2
GARCIA JIMENO, GISELA
ASR
3
CORDON GOMEZ, CARMEN
ASR
3
GARCIA JIMENO, LEIRE
ASR
5
CORRALES DELGADO, ANDREA
JAR
Kata Cadete Masc A
1
BOHOYO ALVAREZ, DANIEL
SEI
2
ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ, ABEL
JAR
3
COLLAZOS SANCHEZ, IVAN
ASR
3
PALLERO MOLANO, MIGUEL
SOL
5
LEAL SERENO, VICTOR
KVV
5
BAENA SERRANO, VICTOR
KVV
5
QUIJADA SANCHEZ, LEANDRO
ADA
5
ARBOL RUIZ, RAFAEL
SEI
Kata Cadete Masc B
1
FERNANDEZ TOVAR, RUBEN
JAR
2
AGUILAR VILLANUEVA, AARON
JAR
3
SANCHEZ PARRAL, HUGO
JAR
3
MUÑOZ MIRANDA, ALEJANDRO
JAR
5
CARDONA MARIN, SAMUEL
IKI
Kata Cadete Fem A
1
MENA GRANDE, LUCIA
ADA
2
DOMINGUEZ PALOMO, PAULA
ADA
3
YUBERO LOPEZ, BEATRIZ
SEI
3
QUIJADA HIDALGO, AROA
ADA
5
POLO CABALLERO, JESSICA
SOL
5
MATEOS CALVENTE, SARA
SOL
5
MAÑANAS GARCIA, CARLA
SOL
Kata Cadete Fem B
1
CRISTIN QUINTANA, MIREYA A
JAR
2
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN, CARLA
SEI
3
ALCALA JIMENEZ, IRENE
ASR
3
ABALO ARROYO, IRIA
ASR
5
DEL FRESNO DOMINGUEZ, AINHOA
ASR
5
RODRIGUEZ VILLANUEVA, ALMA
ASR
Kumite
Kumite Alevín Masc <34kg
1
LOPEZ RUBIO, THIAGO
IKI
2
CASTRO CODER, NICOLAS
IKI
3
MAÑAS SOLER, CESAR
KVV
5
GARCIA BLANCO, MARTIN
IKI
Kumite Alevín Masc >34kg
1
DE MIGUEL LOPEZ, YOEL
IKI
2
VAQUERIZO TOVAR, PABLO
IKI
Kumite Alevín Fem <32kg
1
GUARDADO SANCHEZ, NAHIA
ASR
Kumite Alevín Fem >32kg
1
GARCIA GUILLEN, NATALIA
IKI
2
ARGUETA MARISCAL, MERCEDES
IKI
Kumite Infantil Masc <40kg
1
DEL FRESNO DOMINGUEZ, MIKEL
ASR
2
PALOMINO ALONSO, FERNANDO
KVV
3
BAENA SERRANO, DAVID
KVV
Kumite Infantil Masc >40kg
1
ROBLES SANCHEZ, YOAN
ASR
2
GIL SOLANA, ANDRES
IKI
3
GUARDADO SANCHEZ, IZAN
ASR
3
BOJO TALAVAN, FABIAN
ASR
Kumite Infantil Fem <36kg
1
CALLE JIMENEZ, ALMA
ASR
2
CRIADO MONROY, ALMA
IKI
3
CASERO DOMINGUEZ, ROCIO
IKI
Kumite Infantil Fem >36kg
1
GIL SOLANA, MISHEL
IKI
2
ESPARRAGO RODRIGUEZ, LUCIA
IKI
3
POLO VILARINO, NADIA
IKI
Kumite Juvenil Masc <48kg
1
BARCO LEON, VICTOR
ASR
2
ORTIZ RUEDA, JORGE
ASR
3
GODOY POLO, DANIEL
IKI
3
RODRIGUEZ BUENO, IVAN
ASR
5
BRAVO PEREZ, ABRAHAM
IKI
5
MAÑAS SOLER, JULIO
KVV
5
SANTOS ZENNOUN, HARON
ASR
5
GARCIA SANCHEZ, NICOLAS
JAR
Kumite Juvenil Masc >48kg
1
ALCALA JIMENEZ, ALBERTO
ASR
2
CASERO DOMINGUEZ, FELIX
IKI
Kumite Juvenil Fem <47kg
1
GARCIA JIMENO, GISELA
ASR
2
PEREZ IBAÑEZ, JUDITH
IKI
3
GARCIA JIMENO, LEIRE
ASR
3
RODRIGUEZ BLANCO, JULIA
ASR
5
CORDON GOMEZ, CARMEN
ASR
5
DURAN JIMENEZ, BEATRIZ
IKI
Kumite Juvenil Fem >47kg
1
VAQUERO MUÑOZ, LUCIA G
ADA
Kumite Cadete Masc >57kg
1
MUÑOZ MIRANDA, ALEJANDRO
JAR
3
TALAVERA MORIENTES, JORGE
IKI
Kumite Cadete Fem <47kg
1
RODRIGUEZ VILLANUEVA, ALMA
ASR
Kumite Cadete Fem >47kg
1
ALCALA JIMENEZ, IRENE
ASR
2
DEL FRESNO DOMINGUEZ, AINHOA
ASR
3
QUESADA VALLEJO, SOFIA
ADA
3
ABALO ARROYO, IRIA
ASR
KarateScoring • 2007 - 2024