►
JUDEX 2022 · Zonal Cáceres J1
login
►
Inicio
login
Podios
Kata
Kata PreBenjamín Mixto
1
BOHABEN GARCIA, HUGO
SEI
2
RAMOS SANTMARI, ALEX
SEI
3
GOMEZ CARO, NEREA
IKI
3
PULIDO PABLOS, DELIA
IKI
5
GUERRA ACEDO, JOSE JUAN
SOL
Kata Benjamín Masc A
1
GARCIA MATEOS, DIEGO
ASR
2
ORTIZ RUEDA, MANUEL
ASR
3
SANGUINO ALFAGEME, LUCAS
IKI
3
GONZALEZ VAZQUEZ, HUGO
SEI
5
FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ, GONZALO
ADA
5
VIDAL KAVERA, DANIEL
SOL
5
MARTIN GARCIA, CARLOS
ASR
5
GANSO ALVAREZ, CRISTIAN
ADA
Kata Benjamín Masc B
1
PARRON HORNERO, JOSE J
JAR
Kata Benjamín Fem A
1
FRUTOS MONROY, CANDELA
ASR
2
SANCHEZ COLLADO, LAIA
SEI
3
GARCIA COLORADO, YAIZA
SEI
3
SOLER ROCHA, ALICIA
IKI
5
VERA GOMEZ, LUCIA
ADA
5
POLO VILARINO, CAROLINA
IKI
5
PEÑA FRANCO, ADRIANA
ASR
5
CARRASCO FRAGOSO, YARA
ADA
Kata Benjamín Fem B
1
GARCIA SANCHEZ, MARIELA
JAR
2
GARCIA SANCHEZ, VALERIA
JAR
3
ARJONA GONZALEZ, HABANA
JAR
Kata Alevín Masc A
1
CASTRO CODER, NICOLAS
IKI
2
GOMEZ PARRON, HECTOR
JAR
3
VALLINOT CAMPOS, AITOR
JAR
3
RAMOS GLAVEZ, LEO
ASR
5
MARTIN GONZALEZ, ALONSO
ASR
5
PORTALATIN TEJADO, MARIO
JAR
5
VENTURAS VILLANUEVA, NICOLAS
JAR
5
SOLIS ENCINA, ALONSO
ADA
Kata Alevín Masc B
1
VALLINOT ARELLANO, DARIO
JAR
2
DE MIGUEL LOPEZ, YOEL
IKI
3
CORRALES DELGADO, FERNANDO
JAR
3
LOPEZ RUBIO, THIAGO
IKI
5
CORREAS FERNANDEZ, SERGIO
JAR
5
PORCEL GOMEZ, MANUEL
IKI
Kata Alevín Fem A
1
VALLINOT CAMPOS, PAOLA
JAR
2
RAMOS BLANCO, VERA
ADA
3
GONZALEZ ALVAREZ, DANIELA
KVV
3
SANTOS ALBARRAN, INES
ASR
5
CALDERA LIBERAL, MONTAÑA
SOL
5
CARRASCO FRAGOSO, ARIADNA
ADA
5
CEREZO COLLADO, TRIANA
ADA
5
PAZ MATEOS, LUNA
JAR
Kata Alevín Fem B
1
GUARDADO SANCHEZ, NAHIA
ASR
Kata Infantil Masc A
1
RODRIGUEZ BARQUILLA, ANGEL
ADA
2
VALLINOT CAMPOS, IÑIGO
JAR
3
OUMESKOUR, MOUATASSIM
JAR
3
GARCIA MATEOS, ALEJANDRO
ADA
5
ROMAN QUINTANILLA, MARCOS
KVV
5
ARAUJO SERRANO, ALVARO
SEI
5
SANCHEZ BOTE, DANIEL
JAR
5
PEREZ MAYORAL, PABLO
SEI
Kata Infantil Masc B
1
DEL FRESNO DOMINGUEZ, MIKEL
ASR
2
GUARDADO SANCHEZ, IZAN
ASR
3
ALBARRAN SIMON, IZAN
JAR
3
MARCOS ALEGRE, ERNESTO
JAR
5
BOJO TALAVAN, FABIAN
ASR
5
MARTIN MATEOS, JAVIER
JAR
Kata Infantil Fem A
1
CALLE JIMENEZ, ALMA
ASR
2
QUESADA VALLEJO, VICTORIA
ADA
3
RUIZ TIMON, LEIRE
SEI
3
CEREZO COLLADO, SILVIA
ADA
5
VERA GOMEZ, SARA
ADA
5
ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ, SUSANA
JAR
5
JOCILES DE SOTO, BEATRIZ
ASR
5
GONZALEZ IÑIGO, DANIELA
SEI
Kata Infantil Fem B
1
LOPEZ MARTIN, PAULA
JAR
Kata Juvenil Masc A
1
DIEZ SANCHEZ, BRUNO
HER
2
RAMOS BLANCO, ALVARO
ADA
3
SANCHEZ LEON, JUAN DIEGO
ASR
3
ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ, DAVID
JAR
5
RODRIGUEZ CEREZO, ANGEL
ADA
5
PORCEL GOMEZ, JESUS
IKI
5
BRAVO PASCUA, HUGO
SOL
5
CARRASCO POBLADOR, OMAR
KVV
Kata Juvenil Masc B
1
BARCO LEON, VICTOR
ASR
2
SANTOS ZENNOUN, HARON
ASR
3
RAMOS CRUZ, IAN
JAR
3
ORTIZ RUEDA, JORGE
ASR
5
MARTIN GARCIA, GONZALO
HER
5
RODRIGUEZ BUENO, IVAN
ASR
Kata Juvenil Fem A
1
RODRIGUEZ CEREZO, ADRIANA
ADA
2
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN, CELIA
SEI
3
MIRON RODRIGUEZ, CLAUDIA
ADA
3
REDONDO GONZALEZ, NADIA
ADA
5
TROYANO SANCHEZ, SOFIA
ADA
5
MUÑOZ PALACIO, MARTINA
ADA
5
FERNANDEZ TOVAR, SARA
JAR
5
HERNANDEZ BARJACOBA, SARA
ASR
Kata Juvenil Fem B
1
VAQUERO MUÑOZ, LUCIA G
ADA
2
TORRALVO DELGADO, EVA
SEI
3
GARCIA JIMENO, GISELA
ASR
3
CORRALES DELGADO, ANDREA
JAR
5
GARCIA JIMENO, LEIRE
ASR
Kata Cadete Masc A
1
PALLERO MOLANO, MIGUEL
SOL
2
BAENA SERRANO, VICTOR
KVV
3
ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ, ABEL
JAR
3
IGLESIAS SANCHEZ, ISMAEL
KVV
5
COLLAZOS SANCHEZ, IVAN
ASR
5
TALAVERA MORIENTES, JORGE
IKI
Kata Cadete Masc B
1
CARDONA MARIN, SAMUEL
IKI
2
HERNANDEZ MAYO, MARCO
HER
3
MUÑOZ MIRANDA, ALEJANDRO
JAR
3
SANCHEZ PARRAL, HUGO
JAR
5
MACHACON LABRADOR, JORGE
IKI
5
FERNANDEZ TOVAR, RUBEN
JAR
Kata Cadete Fem A
1
MENA GRANDE, LUCIA
ADA
2
MAÑANAS GARCIA, CARLA
SOL
5
POLO CABALLERO, JESSICA
SOL
Kata Cadete Fem B
1
CRISTIN QUINTANA, MIREYA A
JAR
2
DEL FRESNO DOMINGUEZ, AINHOA
ASR
3
RODRIGUEZ VILLANUEVA, ALMA
ASR
3
ABALO ARROYO, IRIA
ASR
5
QUESADA VALLEJO, SOFIA
ADA
5
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN, CARLA
SEI
5
ALCALA JIMENEZ, IRENE
ASR
KarateScoring • 2007 - 2024