►
JUDEX 2022 · Zonal Badajoz J1
login
►
Inicio
login
Podios
Kata
Kata PreBenjamín Mixto
1
RASERO ADAME, ANDREA
OAK
2
TORO MARTINEZ, SIRO
OAK
3
GIL LOZANO, YERAY
OAK
3
BODION FALCON, PABLO
SGA
5
RAMOS PERERA, JIMENA
OAK
5
ESPEJO REYES, ELENA
SGA
5
MURILLO CARRASCAL, ENZO
OAK
Kata Benjamín Masc A
1
TRILLO PACHECO, PABLO
SDB
2
MARTIN ROMO GONZALEZ, NACHO
SDB
3
SANCHEZ CLAROS, ALVARO
OAK
3
BERMEJO FERMIN, ALEJANDRO
SPH
5
BLANCO IÑAÑEZ, BENJAMIN
WAN
5
LOPEZ RAMOS, MIGUEL A
SDB
5
DURAN HERNANDEZ, ALVARO
OAK
5
GORDILLO TARDIO, ROBERTO
OAK
Kata Benjamín Fem A
1
NAVAS MUÑOZ, ELIA
SPH
2
VILLAVERDE RAMOS, CARMEN
OAK
3
SANCHEZ ORTIZ, ARIADNA
OSK
3
MEJIAS REGALADO, AITANA
OAK
5
RASERO ROMERO, JIMENA
OAK
5
MULERO CARRETERO, VALLE
OAK
5
MARQUEZ VEGA, ELIA
OAK
5
NUÑEZ TOSCANO, INDHIRA
ACF
Kata Alevín Masc A
1
HERRERA BARRIGA, HECTOR
SPH
2
PRIETO VALERO, IGOR
SME
3
DIAZ PAREJO, ALVARO
SDB
3
CORDERO CID, ARTURO
OAK
5
ROYANO RUFO, MARCO
OSK
5
VELASQUEZ SOUCRE, JESUS R
SPH
5
ESPEJO REYES, LEO
SGA
5
CALDERON GONZALEZ REGU, MANUEL
OSK
Kata Alevín Fem A
1
SAUCEDO PEREZ, NATALIA
SPH
2
CARABALLO MENDEZ, VERA
OSK
3
GIRALDO MARQUEZ, MARTINA
OAK
3
LOPEZ TENA, LUCIA
SGA
5
HERNANDEZ MERINO, LUCIA
ACF
5
DIAZ DEL VIEJO, IRENE
OSK
5
BORREGO MARTINEZ, CELIA
OAK
5
PINTO VIERA, MARTINA
OSK
Kata Alevín Fem B
1
REBOLLO CARVAJAL, VALERIA
OSK
2
SANCHEZ NIETO, CARLA
ASK
3
BERMEJO FERMIN, DANIELA
SPH
Kata Infantil Masc A
1
IGLESIAS FERDMAN, ALVARO
SDB
2
ALVAREZ ALAEZ, IVAN
SPH
3
CAPILLA FERNANDEZ, ISMAEL
SDB
3
CORDERO CASTAÑO, DANIEL
ACF
5
BUGALLO BOZA, PABLO
OSK
5
SANCHEZ GARCIA, JUAN
SPH
5
BARRAGAN GARCIA, JAVIER
OAK
5
SANCHEZ GOMEZ, RODRIGO
WAN
Kata Infantil Masc B
1
MUÑOZ DE LA FLOR, BORJA
SPH
2
MORA RODRIGUEZ, RUBEN
SME
Kata Infantil Fem A
1
GARCIA DELGADO, NOELIA
SPH
2
VIEJO PINILLA, MARIA
OSK
3
PRADO CHAPARRO, DANIELA
SDB
3
FERNANDEZ HERRERIA, ISABEL
SME
5
BLANCO BIZARRO, MAR
ACF
5
BODION FALCON, INES
SGA
5
CARRASCO CHAMORRO, ISABEL
OAK
5
GARRIDO PIZARRO, MARTA
ACF
Kata Infantil Fem B
1
PEÑA GARCIA, CANDELA
SPH
2
SANTOS SANCHEZ, CARLA
SME
3
MATIAS CORREAL, LUCIA
SME
Kata Juvenil Masc A
1
GARCIA GARCIA, ANDRES
SDB
2
PINTO VERA, DAVID
OSK
3
REMEDIOS ROMERO, MANUEL
SGA
3
RUIZ MUÑOZ, SERGIO
SDB
5
CORONADO CORDERO, ALEJANDRO
ACF
5
SANCHEZ GARCIA, JAVIER
SPH
5
PUA SANCHEZ, RODRIGO
SPH
5
GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ, ALEJANDRO
SME
Kata Juvenil Masc B
1
GARCIA MORENO, PABLO
SME
2
PANIAGUA MENDEZ, GONZALO
OSK
3
TROCOLI NARANJO, JUAN
SME
3
MORILLO LOZANO, ISRAEL
SME
5
NAVAS MUÑOZ, ERIK
SPH
5
ROMO SERRANO, CAYETANO
OAK
Kata Juvenil Fem A
1
SIMON MARQUE DE LA PEÑA, MARTA
OSK
2
MARTINEZ DOMINGUEZ, GISELA
OAK
3
SERRANO MARQUEZ, ALBA
OAK
3
GIL PUERTO, ELSA
OSK
5
CARRETERO GUTIERREZ, ANA
SPH
5
CASADO MELON, JULIA V
SDB
5
SANCHEZ CAPILLA, SANDRA
SDB
Kata Juvenil Fem B
1
RUIZ DIAZ, FATIMA
OSK
Kata Cadete Masc A
1
SEVILLA VERA, ALEJANDRO
OSK
2
VILLALON SANCHEZ, JESUS
OSK
3
MACHADO VILLAR, OSCAR
OSK
3
RAMOS CONEJO, DANIEL
ACF
5
PEREZ BERMEJO, DAVID
ACF
Kata Cadete Masc B
1
CARMONA DIAZ, ENRIQUE
OSK
2
ESTEBAN HERNANDEZ, ABEL
OAK
3
CORCHO CONTRERAS, IKER
SME
Kata Cadete Fem A
1
LOPEZ DOMINGUEZ, CARLA
OSK
2
RAMOS GARCIA, LAURA
OSK
3
CARRETERO SAGUNDO, ROSARIO
OAK
3
RAMOS GARCIA, ANGELA
OSK
Kata Cadete Fem B
1
SANANDRÉS MUÑOZ, LOURDES
SPH
2
DURÁN PAVÓN, EVA
SPH
3
HERRERA DIAZ, ANA
SDB
5
GOMEZ BANDA, RAQUEL
OSK
5
BORREGO GIL, LIDIA
OAK
KarateScoring • 2007 - 2024