Podios

Kata

Kata PreBenjamín Mixto

1 BODION FALCON, PABLO SGA Gold
2 ESPEJO REYES, ELENA SGA Silver
3 GIL LOZANO, YERAY OAK Bronze
3 RAMOS PERERA, JIMENA OAK Bronze

Kata Benjamín Masc A

1 GARCIA BANDA, MARTIN SDB Gold
2 TRILLO PACHECO, PABLO SDB Silver
3 MASERO NEILA, ALBERTO OAK Bronze
3 LOPEZ RAMOS, MIGUEL A SDB Bronze
5 BLANCO IÑAÑEZ, BENJAMIN WAN Diploma
5 JIMENEZ PEREZ, ALEJANDRO OAK Diploma
5 ALVAREZ ALAEZ, MARTIN SPH Diploma
5 GILGADO CASADO, GONZALO SDB Diploma

Kata Benjamín Fem A

1 SANCHEZ ORTIZ, ARIADNA OSK Gold
2 VEGA TERRON, JIMENA ACF Silver
3 RASERO ROMERO, JIMENA OAK Bronze
3 LOPEZ SEGOVIA, MARTINA CRI Bronze
5 LOPEZ CUADRADO, VICTORIA SME Diploma

Kata Alevín Masc A

1 HERRERA BARRIGA, HECTOR SPH Gold
2 BARROSO DELGADO, JOSE RAMON ACF Silver
3 ROYANO RUFO, MARCO OSK Bronze
3 PRIETO VALERO, IGOR SME Bronze
5 ESPEJO REYES, LEO SGA Diploma
5 RIVERA SILVA, VICTOR M SGA Diploma
5 REGALADO GARRIDO, DAVID OSK Diploma

Kata Alevín Fem A

1 SAUCEDO PEREZ, NATALIA SPH Gold
2 LOPEZ TENA, LUCIA SGA Silver
3 FACILA CONEJERO, JULIA SME Bronze
3 DURAN PAVON, ALBA SPH Bronze
5 GIRALDO MARQUEZ, MARTINA OAK Diploma
5 MEDINA DE LA HOZ, VALENTINA OSK Diploma
5 REGALADO GARRIDO, NOELIA OSK Diploma
5 DIAZ GARCIA, NEREA SDB Diploma

Kata Alevín Fem B

1 REBOLLO CARVAJAL, VALERIA OSK Gold
2 SANCHEZ NIETO, CARLA ASK Silver

Kata Infantil Masc A

1 CAPILLA FERNANDEZ, ISMAEL SDB Gold
2 GONZALEZ CANSADO, GONZALO OSK Silver
3 SIMON MARQUE DE LA PEÑA, GONZALO OSK Bronze
3 CARBALLAR REPILADO, JESUS OAK Bronze
5 RODRIGUEZ MUÑOZ, SERGIO OSK Diploma
5 PAREJO GUISADO, JOSE CRI Diploma
5 MALPICA LEO, SERGIO SDB Diploma
5 IGLESIAS FERDMAN, ALVARO SDB Diploma

Kata Infantil Masc B

1 MUÑOZ DE LA FLOR, BORJA SPH Gold
2 MORA RODRIGUEZ, RUBEN SME Silver

Kata Infantil Fem A

1 GARCIA DELGADO, NOELIA SPH Gold
2 DOMINGUEZ FLORES, CARMEN CRI Silver
3 GARRIDO PIZARRO, MARTA ACF Bronze
3 SANCHEZ GUTIERREZ, NOELIA SDB Bronze
5 PRADO CHAPARRO, DANIELA SDB Diploma
5 HERMOSELL MARTINEZ, LUCIA OSK Diploma
5 PERERA RUIZ, VICTORIA ACF Diploma

Kata Infantil Fem B

1 PEÑA GARCIA, CANDELA SPH Gold
2 SANTOS SANCHEZ, CARLA SME Silver
3 MATIAS CORREAL, LUCIA SME Bronze

Kata Juvenil Masc A

1 REMEDIOS ROMERO, MANUEL SGA Gold
2 MACHADO IGLESIAS, CESAR OAK Silver
3 MORCILLO SZPALA, MANUEL SDB Bronze
3 RUIZ MUÑOZ, SERGIO SDB Bronze
5 PARDO CORDERO, MARCO OAK Diploma
5 PINTO VERA, DAVID OSK Diploma

Kata Juvenil Masc B

1 GARCIA MORENO, PABLO SME Gold
2 PANIAGUA MENDEZ, GONZALO OSK Silver
3 ROMO SERRANO, CAYETANO OAK Bronze
3 MORILLO LOZANO, ISRAEL SME Bronze
5 TORRES VENEGAS, MANUEL OAK Diploma

Kata Juvenil Fem A

1 SIMON MARQUE DE LA PEÑA, MARTA OSK Gold
2 GIL PUERTO, ELSA OSK Silver
3 KADIZ, IKRAN SDB Bronze
3 RODRIGUEZ CADENAS, PAULA ACF Bronze
5 SANCHEZ CAPILLA, SANDRA SDB Diploma
5 CASADO MELON, JULIA V SDB Diploma
5 GARCIA GONZALEZ, ALEJANDRA SGA Diploma
5 BARGACH ELKHAYAT, SALMA SPH Diploma

Kata Juvenil Fem B

1 RUIZ DIAZ, FATIMA OSK Gold
2 CARRETERO GUTIERREZ, ANA SPH Silver

Kata Cadete Masc A

1 SEVILLA VERA, ALEJANDRO OSK Gold
2 RAMOS CONEJO, DANIEL ACF Silver
3 VILLALON SANCHEZ, JESUS OSK Bronze
3 VISEA GONZALEZ, RODRIGO SGA Bronze

Kata Cadete Masc B

1 CARMONA DIAZ, ENRIQUE OSK Gold
2 JOAQUIN GIL, HUGO OSK Silver
3 CACERES TENA, DIEGO M CRI Bronze
3 CORCHO CONTRERAS, IKER SME Bronze
5 CASAS HERRERA, DIEGO SPH Diploma
5 SANCHEZ CHAMIZO, OSCAR CRI Diploma

Kata Cadete Fem A

1 LOPEZ DOMINGUEZ, CARLA OSK Gold
2 RAMOS GARCIA, ANGELA OSK Silver
3 RAMOS GARCIA, LAURA OSK Bronze
5 GARCIA MANCHADO, MARIA CRI Diploma

Kata Cadete Fem B

1 DURÁN PAVÓN, EVA SPH Gold
2 SANANDRÉS MUÑOZ, LOURDES SPH Silver
3 HERRERA DIAZ, ANA SDB Bronze
3 GALLEGO MERINO, CINTIA CRI Bronze
5 BORREGO GIL, LIDIA OAK Diploma
5 GOMEZ BANDA, RAQUEL OSK Diploma

Kumite

Kumite Alevín Masc <34kg

1 HERRERA BARRIGA, HECTOR SPH Gold
2 GOMEZ PELEGRINO, FRANCISCO ASK Silver
3 PRIETO VALERO, IGOR SME Bronze
3 BARROSO DELGADO, JOSE RAMON ACF Bronze
5 ESPEJO REYES, LEO SGA Diploma

Kumite Alevín Masc >34kg

1 CEREZO GARCIA, MARTIN ASK Gold

Kumite Alevín Fem <32kg

1 REBOLLO CARVAJAL, VALERIA OSK Gold
2 PINTO VIERA, MARTINA OSK Silver
3 FACILA CONEJERO, JULIA SME Bronze
3 DURAN PAVON, ALBA SPH Bronze

Kumite Alevín Fem >32kg

1 SAUCEDO PEREZ, NATALIA SPH Gold
2 SANCHEZ NIETO, CARLA ASK Silver
3 LOPEZ TENA, LUCIA SGA Bronze

Kumite Infantil Masc <40kg

1 GONZALEZ CANSADO, GONZALO OSK Gold
2 GONZALEZ CANSADO, MARCOS OSK Silver
3 CORDERO CASTAÑO, DANIEL ACF Bronze
3 VEGA TERRON, DIEGO ACF Bronze
5 PAREJO GUISADO, JOSE CRI Diploma
5 MUÑOZ DE LA FLOR, BORJA SPH Diploma

Kumite Infantil Masc >40kg

1 HURTADO MASA, DANIEL SDB Gold
2 RAMOS DIAZ, LUIS SDB Silver
3 RIVERA CORDERO, HECTOR OAK Bronze
3 BARRAGAN GARCIA, JAVIER OAK Bronze
5 OREJUDO CIDONCHA, DANIEL SVN Diploma

Kumite Infantil Fem <36kg

1 MATIAS CORREAL, LUCIA SME Gold
2 PEÑA GARCIA, CANDELA SPH Silver
3 VIEJO PINILLA, MARIA OSK Bronze
3 SANTOS SANCHEZ, CARLA SME Bronze
5 BLANCO BIZARRO, MAR ACF Diploma

Kumite Infantil Fem >36kg

1 SANCHEZ GUTIERREZ, NOELIA SDB Gold
2 GARRIDO PIZARRO, MARTA ACF Silver
3 DOMINGUEZ FLORES, CARMEN CRI Bronze
3 BODION FALCON, INES SGA Bronze

Kumite Juvenil Masc <48kg

1 MORILLO LOZANO, ISRAEL SME Gold
2 ROMO SERRANO, CAYETANO OAK Silver
3 MACHADO IGLESIAS, CESAR OAK Bronze
3 PARDO CORDERO, MARCO OAK Bronze
5 PANIAGUA MENDEZ, GONZALO OSK Diploma

Kumite Juvenil Masc >48kg

1 GARCIA MORENO, PABLO SME Gold
2 TORRES VENEGAS, MANUEL OAK Silver
3 PINTO VERA, DAVID OSK Bronze

Kumite Juvenil Fem <47kg

1 CARRETERO GUTIERREZ, ANA SPH Gold
3 RUIZ DIAZ, FATIMA OSK Bronze

Kumite Juvenil Fem >47kg

1 KADIZ, IKRAN SDB Gold

Kumite Cadete Masc <57kg

1 JOAQUIN GIL, HUGO OSK Gold
2 CORCHO CONTRERAS, IKER SME Silver
3 ESTEBAN HERNANDEZ, ABEL OAK Bronze
3 CACERES TENA, DIEGO M CRI Bronze
5 VISEA GONZALEZ, RODRIGO SGA Diploma

Kumite Cadete Masc >57kg

1 RAMOS CONEJO, DANIEL ACF Gold
2 PEREZ BERMEJO, DAVID ACF Silver

Kumite Cadete Fem <47kg

1 DURÁN PAVÓN, EVA SPH Gold
2 GALLEGO MERINO, CINTIA CRI Silver
3 LOPEZ DOMINGUEZ, CARLA OSK Bronze

Kumite Cadete Fem >47kg

1 BORREGO GIL, LIDIA OAK Gold
2 ALES PRIETO, IRENE SGA Silver


KarateScoring • 2007 - 2024